LEAGUE TABLE
Pos Team Pld Won Drw Lst Pts Gall Most Singles Wins
1 Mudeford AD'S 4 4 0 0 12 4 3 - Daniel Walker, Martin Wood, Phil Weeks
2 NADS&S Bad Boys 4 3 0 1 8 2 3 - Michael Parkes
3 Kasbah 3 2 0 1 7 3 2 - more than three sharing
4 ECSSC Bushwackers 3 2 0 1 6 2 3 - Martin Magookin
Kasbah X 3 2 0 1 6 2 3 - Thomas Chant, Tom Moors
6 Mudeford B 3 1 1 1 5 2 3 - Gary Rafferty, Rich Wakelin
7 Friday Knights 3 1 1 1 4 1 3 - Calum King
8 Highcliffe Wellies 3 1 0 2 3 1 2 - Colin Freeman, Kate Freeman
9 NADS&S Nutcrackers 4 0 1 3 2 1 3 - Jenny Cooper
10 Mudeford Pirates 3 0 1 2 1 0 2 - Adam Woodland, Dave Evans
11 ECSSC Cherries 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 - Ray Gorman

LATEST RESULTS
Matches played on 24-Sep-21
ECSSC Bushwackers 3-9G Kasbah X Friday Knights 6-6G Mudeford B
Kasbah 7G-5 ECSSC Cherries Mudeford AD'S 9G-3 Highcliffe Wellies
NADS&S Nutcrackers 2-10G NADS&S Bad Boys

LATEST RATINGS BUSTERS
Date Winner Team Rating Loser Team Rating
24/09/2021 Kevin Cook ECSSC Cherries 96 Richie Clark Kasbah 118
24/09/2021 Dave Dawson Mudeford B 61 Rebecca Elliott Friday Knights 69
24/09/2021 Robert Marshallsay NADS&S Bad Boys 100 Katie Mitchell NADS&S Nutcrackers 118
24/09/2021 Daniel Walker Mudeford AD'S 117 Mike Stokes Highcliffe Wellies 118
24/09/2021 Martin Magookin ECSSC Bushwackers 106 Marc Bayliss Kasbah X 112
24/09/2021 Paul Williams Mudeford B 105 Ann Llewellyn Friday Knights 107
24/09/2021 Calum King Friday Knights 98 Tony Gough Mudeford B 100
24/09/2021 Grant Barnett Mudeford AD'S 109 Andrew Marsh Highcliffe Wellies 125
24/09/2021 Ian Roff ECSSC Bushwackers 107 Steve Pudwell Kasbah X 110

LATEST 180s
Date Player Team
24/09/2021 Gary Rafferty Mudeford B
24/09/2021 Phil Weeks Mudeford AD'S
24/09/2021 Mark Grimes Mudeford AD'S
24/09/2021 Tom Moors Kasbah X
24/09/2021 Adam Pritchard Friday Knights

LATEST CHECKOUTS
Date Player Team Checkout
24/09/2021 Daniel Walker Mudeford AD'S 150

LATEST BEST LEGS
Date Player Team Num Darts
24/09/2021 Lee Young NADS&S Bad Boys 127 darts(scores not recorded)
24/09/2021 Mark Grimes Mudeford AD'S 16 darts (140,43,180,100,140,38)
24/09/2021 Robert Marshallsay NADS&S Bad Boys 119 darts(scores not recorded)

SEASONS HIGHEST CHECKOUT
Date Player Team Checkout
24/09/2021 Daniel Walker Mudeford AD'S 150

SEASONS BEST LEGS
Date Player Team Num Darts
17/09/2021 Colin Freeman Highcliffe Wellies 14 darts (95,95,140,131,40)

NEW/AMENDED PLAYER REGISTRATIONS
Player Team County Junior
Stuart Clark Kasbah NO NO

OUTSTANDING FINES/PAYMENTS
Date Team Fine/Payment
07/09/2021 ECSSC Cherries 2 for player registration as per rule G05 (Gary Powell)
09/09/2021 NADS&S Bad Boys 2 for player registration as per rule G05 (Buster Cooper)
10/09/2021 Mudeford Pirates 2 for player registration as per rule G05 (Tracy Cox)
10/09/2021 NADS&S Bad Boys 2 for player registration as per rule G05 (Tommy Morris)
11/09/2021 Mudeford Pirates 2 for player registration as per rule G05 (Dan Woodland)
18/09/2021 Highcliffe Wellies 2 for player registration as per rule G05 (Nikki Gough)
18/09/2021 Kasbah 2 for player registration as per rule G05 (George Banby)
18/09/2021 Mudeford B 2 for player registration as per rule G05 (Andy Hampson#1)
18/09/2021 Mudeford Pirates 2 for player registration as per rule G05 (James barras)
18/09/2021 Mudeford Pirates 2 for player registration as per rule G05 (Dan Calder)
26/09/2021 Kasbah 2 for player registration as per rule G05 (Stuart Clark)

LIST OF PLAYERS NOT ELIGIBLE TO PLAY IN COMPETITIONS
Team Ineligible Players (matches played)
ECSSC Bushwackers
ECSSC Cherries
Friday Knights
Highcliffe Wellies Nikki Gough (0)
Kasbah George Banby (1), Stuart Clark (1)
Kasbah X
Mudeford AD'S
Mudeford B Andy Hampson (1)
Mudeford Pirates James barras (0), Dan Calder (1), Tracy Cox (1)
NADS&S Bad Boys Tommy Morris (1)
NADS&S Nutcrackers

SEASONS 180s
Player Team Total
Mark Grimes Mudeford AD'S 2
Paul Carter NADS&S Bad Boys 2
Kevin Day ECSSC Bushwackers 1
Roy Ayres ECSSC Bushwackers 1
Wayne Thomas ECSSC Cherries 1
Adam Pritchard Friday Knights 1
Tom Moors Kasbah X 1
Gary Howlett Mudeford AD'S 1
Martin Wood Mudeford AD'S 1
Scott Bailey Mudeford AD'S 1
Phil Weeks Mudeford AD'S 1
Graham Innis Mudeford AD'S 1
Gary Rafferty Mudeford B 1
Michael Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 1
Tommy Morris NADS&S Bad Boys 1

Last modified 26-Sep-21