PLAYER SINGLES RATINGS
Player Team R50R Change
Mark Grimes Mudeford A 160 +3
Anthony Tagg Mudeford B 160P =
Gary Howlett Mudeford A 158 -1
Steve O'Marah Kasbah Babit 155P -4
Tommy Morris NADS&S Bad Boys 153P =
Thomas Chant Kasbah X 151 +8
Mark Sheen Kasbah Babit 151 -2
Trevor Chant Kasbah X 150 +4
Paul Carter NADS&S Bad Boys 146 -7
Phil Weeks Mudeford A 145 +2
Martin Wood Mudeford A 143 -4
Matt Woodhouse Kasbah Babit 143 =
Tim Clothier Kasbah Babit 143 -1
Jason Cooke Mudeford D 138 +6
Daniel Walker Mudeford D 136 +1
Lee Sheil Kasbah Babit 136P +1
Jason Hillier Kasbah X 136P -3
Lee Young NADS&S Bad Boys 135 -3
Tony Dunning Mudeford D 134P -9
Graham Platt Kasbah 133 -17
Les Browning Mudeford D 133 +5
Graham Innis Mudeford D 131 -2
Laurence Prodger Kasbah X 131P +4
Richard Gale NADS&S Bad Boys 130 =
Brian Smith NADS&S Z 129 +4
Jason Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 129 =
Dave Millis NADS&S Bad Boys 129 -6
Dean Morris NADS&S Bad Boys 129P =
Mike White Kasbah 129 +1
Dan Newbury Mudeford D 129P +2
Andy Arnold NADS&S Bad Boys 128 +14
Scott Bailey Mudeford D 128 -6
Michael Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 126 -2
Ross Lamb NADS&S Bad Boys 126 -7
Rich Wakelin Mudeford B 125 +5
Dan Adams East Christchurch B 125 -2
Roy Harmer Kasbah 125P +1
Gary Corbin NADS&S Z 124P =
Ian Roff East Christchurch B 124 -3
Richie Clark Kasbah 124 +12
Mark Stapleton Mudeford Pirates 123 -2
Robbie Martin Kasbah Babit 123P =
Pip Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 122 +8
Martin Magookin NADS&S Z 122 -14
Declan Harris Mudeford D 122P =
Gary Hewitt NADS&S Bad Boys 120P =
Grant Barnett Mudeford A 120 -4
Calum King Mudeford D 120 +3
Marc Bayliss Kasbah X 120 -2
Tony West Kasbah 119 +1
Andy Barnes Kasbah X 118 -2
Tony Robertson Kasbah X 118P +11
Martin Toms NADS&S Z 116P =
Kevin Day NADS&S Z 114 -6
Paul Finney Kasbah Babit 113P -3
Keith Arnold Mudeford B 113P +12
Andy Toms NADS&S Z 113P =
James Arnold Mudeford B 112 =
Paul Groves Mudeford B 110 -1
Dave Gurd East Christchurch B 110 =
Steve Pudwell Kasbah X 110P =
Liam Kemp Mudeford A 110P =
Steve Alden Kasbah Babit 110P =
Alan Arnold NADS&S Z 109 +2
Bob Sloane NADS&S Z 109 +4
Andy Bostock Mudeford B 108 +1
Luke Barnett Mudeford A 108 +4
Rob Channing Kasbah 107P =
Andy Cross Con Cherries 106P =
Peter Nightingale Mudeford A 106 +13
Dave Symes Kasbah X 106 +9
Luke Pritchett Kasbah 106P =
Barry Kenward NADS&S Z 105 +1
Nigel Samson Kasbah X 105 =
Brett Wood Mudeford A 105 +9
Julie Frampton NADS&S Nutcrackers 105 +5
Steve Turner NADS&S Bad Boys 105P =
Vince Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 104P +21
Ken Vincent East Christchurch B 104 +5
Craig Morris East Christchurch B 104P +6
Ian Channing East Christchurch B 104P +17
Martin Maidment Mudeford A 103 -2
Adam Woodland Mudeford Pirates 103 +9
Gary Watkins Kasbah Babit 103 +2
Andrew Francis Mudeford D 101 =
James Turland Mudeford Pirates 101P =
Simon Richards Mudeford Pirates 100 =
John Taylor NADS&S Bad Boys 98 -1
Garry Rendell NADS&S Z 97 -9
Paul Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 96 +2
Gary Rafferty Mudeford B 96 +10
David Travers Mudeford Pirates 96 -5
Tim Hayes Kasbah Babit 96 =
Ian Dove Mudeford D 96 -6
Alan Hodgkinson East Christchurch B 95 +4
Martyn Bailey Mudeford A 94 =
Mark Shutler Kasbah X 94 =
Charlie Falder NADS&S Bad Boys 94P +3
Debbie Drodge NADS&S Nutcrackers 94P =
Alan Gooch East Christchurch B 93 -1
Sid Hayes Kasbah Babit 93 -1
Charlie Starks Mudeford Pirates 93P -5
Greg Sheen Kasbah Babit 93P =
Paul Francis Mudeford Pirates 92 +1
Bob Seymour Mudeford D 92 =
Paul McGettigan East Christchurch B 91 -13
Tim Rawles Con Cherries 91P +10
Johnny Howlett Mudeford A 90 =
Paul Williams Mudeford B 90 -6
Harry Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 89 -1
Andy Hillyar Mudeford A 89 +1
Ian Starks Mudeford Pirates 88 +3
Tim Bremner Kasbah 87P =
Lee-Roy Peters Kasbah Babit 86P =
David Turner NADS&S Z 85 -8
Roz Annetts NADS&S Nutcrackers 85P +4
Dave Pidgley Snr Mudeford D 84 =
Colin Valentine East Christchurch B 84 +1
Katie Mitchell NADS&S Nutcrackers 84P -5
Darren Hadley Mudeford A 83 =
Max Higgins Kasbah X 83 +7
Alan Vaughan Con Cherries 83 =
Tom Lamon Kasbah 83 +6
Bob Clarke NADS&S Z 82 -5
John Watts Con Cherries 82P +8
Chris Judd Kasbah 81 =
Ian Davis Mudeford B 80 -3
Andy Coy Mudeford Pirates 79 -1
Wayne Thomas Con Cherries 79P =
John Lamb Mudeford D 78 -7
Derek Sadler Mudeford Pirates 78 -3
Andy Miller Kasbah 76 +5
Nigel Clarke Kasbah X 75 +1
Chris Norwood Mudeford Pirates 75P +15
Wendy Lamb Mudeford D 74P =
Doug Miles snr Con Cherries 73 -11
Roy Ayres East Christchurch B 73 -8
Dan Young Mudeford Pirates 73P -3
Dan Woodland Mudeford Pirates 71P =
Russell McGettigan East Christchurch B 71P +2
Paul Davis Mudeford B 70 -9
Craig Priddey NADS&S Z 70P =
Tina Gooch NADS&S Nutcrackers 69P -9
Ian Ellis Con Cherries 67 +1
Fay Hall NADS&S Nutcrackers 67 +16
Mark Calder Mudeford Pirates 66 +2
John Mitchell Kasbah Babit 66P =
Dennis Gillard Kasbah 66P =
Bob Luckwell Mudeford Pirates 65 -3
Peter Wiseman Con Cherries 65 -5
Luke Beare Con Cherries 65 +1
Ian Elliott East Christchurch B 64 +4
Dave Dawson Mudeford B 64 -1
Ann Llewellyn Mudeford Pirates 63 +2
Alan Mills Mudeford A 62 -4
Jamie-Louise Walker Mudeford D 61P +2
DJ Miles Con Cherries 61 -2
Tony Brown Kasbah 61P =
Adam Davis Mudeford B 55 -2
Kevin Brook Kasbah 54P -1
Mike Lawrence Con Cherries 53P =
Lyn Miles Con Cherries 51 -1
Steve Bridgewater Kasbah 51 =
Richard Wilcox Mudeford B 50P =
Jake Ellis Con Cherries 48P =
Kevin Bovington Kasbah 48P =
Sharon Barnett NADS&S Nutcrackers 48P -10
Stuart Myles Con Cherries 47 =
Matt Houghton NADS&S Bad Boys 47P -12
Janet Bostock NADS&S Nutcrackers 47P +2
Nick Robinson Mudeford B 46 -1
Scott Stewart Con Cherries 46P =
Janice Magookin NADS&S Nutcrackers 45P -6
Craig Jones Mudeford A 44 =
Fred Whitaker Con Cherries 43 -3
John Read Mudeford B 43 =
Steve Mulholland Con Cherries 42P +3
Chris Wilcox Mudeford B 41 -5
Richard House Mudeford A 40P =
Tracey Mulholland NADS&S Nutcrackers 39P -4
Frank Miles Con Cherries 36 =

Last modified 05-May-18