LIST OF PLAYERS AND THEIR COMPETITION ELIGIBILITY
Player Team Matches Rating Eligibililty
Luke Beare Con Cherries 2 65 Automatically Eligible
Dan Cameron Con Cherries 0 INELIGIBLE
Andy Cross Con Cherries 0 106P INELIGIBLE
John Dorner Con Cherries 0 INELIGIBLE
Ian Ellis Con Cherries 0 66 Eligible due to rating
Jake Ellis Con Cherries 0 48P Eligible due to rating
Angela Gould Con Cherries 0 INELIGIBLE
Alice Hammond Con Cherries 0 INELIGIBLE
Tamsin Haslim Con Cherries 0 INELIGIBLE
Mike Lawrence Con Cherries 0 53P Eligible due to rating
Barbie Littlefair Con Cherries 0 INELIGIBLE
Doug Miles snr Con Cherries 15 76 Automatically Eligible
DJ Miles Con Cherries 12 60 Automatically Eligible
Frank Miles Con Cherries 10 36 Automatically Eligible
Lyn Miles Con Cherries 17 53 Automatically Eligible
Steve Mulholland Con Cherries 15 40P Automatically Eligible
Stuart Myles Con Cherries 7 46 Automatically Eligible
Richard Rawles Con Cherries 1 INELIGIBLE
Tim Rawles Con Cherries 14 95P Eligible due to matches played
Scott Stewart Con Cherries 8 46P Automatically Eligible
Wayne Thomas Con Cherries 2 INELIGIBLE
Alan Vaughan Con Cherries 3 83 Eligible due to rating
John Watts Con Cherries 17 83P Automatically Eligible
Fred Whitaker Con Cherries 8 43 Automatically Eligible
Peter Wiseman Con Cherries 14 65 Automatically Eligible
Dan Adams East Christchurch B 15 128 Automatically Eligible
Roy Ayres East Christchurch B 16 78 Automatically Eligible
Ian Channing East Christchurch B 14 104P Automatically Eligible
Ian Elliott East Christchurch B 11 63 Automatically Eligible
Alan Gooch East Christchurch B 10 92 Eligible due to matches played
Dave Gurd East Christchurch B 0 110 Automatically Eligible
Alan Hodgkinson East Christchurch B 15 92 Automatically Eligible
Paul McGettigan East Christchurch B 17 95 Automatically Eligible
Russell McGettigan East Christchurch B 1 69P Automatically Eligible
Craig Morris East Christchurch B 15 105P Automatically Eligible
Ian Roff East Christchurch B 16 127 Automatically Eligible
Colin Valentine East Christchurch B 4 84 Automatically Eligible
Ken Vincent East Christchurch B 17 100 Automatically Eligible
Kevin Bovington Kasbah 10 48P Eligible due to matches played
Tim Bremner Kasbah 0 87P Eligible due to rating
Steve Bridgewater Kasbah 10 52 Automatically Eligible
Kevin Brook Kasbah 8 54P Automatically Eligible
Tony Brown Kasbah 10 62P Eligible due to matches played
Paul Burnham Kasbah 0 INELIGIBLE
Rob Channing Kasbah 11 78P Eligible due to matches played
Richie Clark Kasbah 16 122 Automatically Eligible
Dennis Gillard Kasbah 12 61P Eligible due to matches played
Roy Harmer Kasbah 7 125P Automatically Eligible
Chris Judd Kasbah 13 83 Automatically Eligible
Tom Lamon Kasbah 15 78 Automatically Eligible
Simon Merrifield Kasbah 1 INELIGIBLE
Andy Miller Kasbah 11 76P Eligible due to matches played
Graham Platt Kasbah 15 140 Automatically Eligible
Luke Pritchett Kasbah 3 106P Automatically Eligible
Tony West Kasbah 11 116 Eligible due to matches played
Mike White Kasbah 15 130 Automatically Eligible
Steve Alden Kasbah Babit 11 106P Eligible due to matches played
Aaron Brown Kasbah Babit 2 INELIGIBLE
Tim Clothier Kasbah Babit 15 145 Eligible due to matches played
Nick Cooper Kasbah Babit 2 INELIGIBLE
Paul Finney Kasbah Babit 14 110P Eligible due to matches played
Sid Hayes Kasbah Babit 2 92 Eligible due to rating
Tim Hayes Kasbah Babit 1 96 Eligible due to rating
Robbie Martin Kasbah Babit 6 126P Eligible due to matches played
Tom Mason Kasbah Babit 0 INELIGIBLE
John Mitchell Kasbah Babit 11 62P Eligible due to matches played
Steve O'Marah Kasbah Babit 17 154P Automatically Eligible
Lee-Roy Peters Kasbah Babit 3 86P Automatically Eligible
Greg Sheen Kasbah Babit 15 96P Eligible due to matches played
Mark Sheen Kasbah Babit 6 152 Eligible due to matches played
Lee Sheil Kasbah Babit 8 136P Automatically Eligible
Gary Watkins Kasbah Babit 16 104 Eligible due to matches played
Matt Woodhouse Kasbah Babit 11 140 Eligible due to matches played
Andy Barnes Kasbah X 13 119 Automatically Eligible
Marc Bayliss Kasbah X 17 122 Automatically Eligible
Thomas Chant Kasbah X 16 148 Automatically Eligible
Trevor Chant Kasbah X 10 147 Eligible due to matches played
Nigel Clarke Kasbah X 15 76 Automatically Eligible
Max Higgins Kasbah X 12 81 Automatically Eligible
Jason Hillier Kasbah X 14 135P Automatically Eligible
Sam Mitchell Kasbah X 0 INELIGIBLE
Laurence Prodger Kasbah X 16 134P Automatically Eligible
Steve Pudwell Kasbah X 0 110P Automatically Eligible
Tony Robertson Kasbah X 16 117P Automatically Eligible
Nigel Samson Kasbah X 0 105 INELIGIBLE
Mark Shutler Kasbah X 6 95 Automatically Eligible
Dave Symes Kasbah X 14 101P Automatically Eligible
Martyn Bailey Mudeford A 0 94 Eligible due to rating
Grant Barnett Mudeford A 12 122 Automatically Eligible
Luke Barnett Mudeford A 15 108 Automatically Eligible
Mark Grimes Mudeford A 10 159 Automatically Eligible
Darren Hadley Mudeford A 14 84 Automatically Eligible
Andy Hillyar Mudeford A 10 89 Automatically Eligible
Richard House Mudeford A 1 40P Eligible due to rating
Gary Howlett Mudeford A 15 159 Automatically Eligible
Johnny Howlett Mudeford A 1 90 Eligible due to rating
Craig Jones Mudeford A 0 44 Eligible due to rating
Liam Kemp Mudeford A 11 110P Eligible due to matches played
Martin Maidment Mudeford A 1 105 INELIGIBLE
Alan Mills Mudeford A 2 64 Automatically Eligible
Peter Nightingale Mudeford A 10 101 Eligible due to matches played
Phil Weeks Mudeford A 6 141 Automatically Eligible
Brett Wood Mudeford A 17 104 Automatically Eligible
Martin Wood Mudeford A 17 146 Automatically Eligible
James Arnold Mudeford B 12 109 Automatically Eligible
Keith Arnold Mudeford B 10 111P Automatically Eligible
Andy Bostock Mudeford B 3 107 INELIGIBLE
Barry Butler Mudeford B 0 INELIGIBLE
Adam Davis Mudeford B 10 55 Automatically Eligible
Ian Davis Mudeford B 5 80 Eligible due to matches played
Paul Davis Mudeford B 14 71 Automatically Eligible
Dave Dawson Mudeford B 13 61 Automatically Eligible
Paul Groves Mudeford B 10 109 Automatically Eligible
Gary Rafferty Mudeford B 14 94 Automatically Eligible
John Read Mudeford B 2 43 Eligible due to rating
Nick Robinson Mudeford B 2 46 Automatically Eligible
Anthony Tagg Mudeford B 0 160P Automatically Eligible
Rich Wakelin Mudeford B 15 126 Automatically Eligible
Chris Wilcox Mudeford B 12 45 Automatically Eligible
Richard Wilcox Mudeford B 10 50P Eligible due to matches played
Paul Williams Mudeford B 16 91 Automatically Eligible
Nicola Bailey Mudeford D 1 INELIGIBLE
Scott Bailey Mudeford D 6 131 Automatically Eligible
Les Browning Mudeford D 15 131P Automatically Eligible
Jason Cooke Mudeford D 9 135 Eligible due to matches played
Ian Dove Mudeford D 16 98 Automatically Eligible
Tony Dunning Mudeford D 12 136P Automatically Eligible
Andrew Francis Mudeford D 0 101 INELIGIBLE
Declan Harris Mudeford D 15 119P Eligible due to matches played
Graham Innis Mudeford D 13 134 Automatically Eligible
Calum King Mudeford D 5 117 Automatically Eligible
John Lamb Mudeford D 9 78 Automatically Eligible
Wendy Lamb Mudeford D 3 74P Automatically Eligible
Dan Newbury Mudeford D 7 129P Eligible due to matches played
Dave Pidgley Snr Mudeford D 2 84 Eligible due to rating
Bob Seymour Mudeford D 11 93 Automatically Eligible
Daniel Walker Mudeford D 15 135 Automatically Eligible
Jamie-Louise Walker Mudeford D 1 58P Eligible due to rating
Mark Calder Mudeford Pirates 14 65 Automatically Eligible
Andy Coy Mudeford Pirates 16 80 Automatically Eligible
Tracey Della Mudeford Pirates 0 INELIGIBLE
Paul Francis Mudeford Pirates 12 93 Automatically Eligible
Lee Haskell Mudeford Pirates 0 INELIGIBLE
Ann Llewellyn Mudeford Pirates 16 62P Automatically Eligible
Bob Luckwell Mudeford Pirates 14 64 Automatically Eligible
Chris Norwood Mudeford Pirates 10 76P Automatically Eligible
Simon Richards Mudeford Pirates 0 100 INELIGIBLE
Derek Sadler Mudeford Pirates 5 78 Automatically Eligible
Mark Stapleton Mudeford Pirates 2 123 Automatically Eligible
Adele Starks Mudeford Pirates 1 INELIGIBLE
Charlie Starks Mudeford Pirates 10 94P Eligible due to matches played
Ian Starks Mudeford Pirates 15 89 Automatically Eligible
David Travers Mudeford Pirates 10 95 Automatically Eligible
Sam Travers Mudeford Pirates 2 INELIGIBLE
James Turland Mudeford Pirates 12 89P Eligible due to matches played
Adam Woodland Mudeford Pirates 13 101 Automatically Eligible
Dan Woodland Mudeford Pirates 0 71P Eligible due to rating
Rosie Woodland Mudeford Pirates 0 INELIGIBLE
Dan Young Mudeford Pirates 2 73P Eligible due to rating
Andy Arnold NADS&S Bad Boys 17 123 Automatically Eligible
Paul Carter NADS&S Bad Boys 11 148 Automatically Eligible
Paul Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 10 96 Automatically Eligible
Pip Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 16 122 Automatically Eligible
Vince Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 12 103P Automatically Eligible
Buster Cooper NADS&S Bad Boys 0 INELIGIBLE
Charlie Falder NADS&S Bad Boys 6 92P Eligible due to matches played
Richard Gale NADS&S Bad Boys 0 130 INELIGIBLE
Gary Hewitt NADS&S Bad Boys 0 120P INELIGIBLE
Matt Houghton NADS&S Bad Boys 4 59P Automatically Eligible
Ross Lamb NADS&S Bad Boys 17 128 Automatically Eligible
Wayne Maybe NADS&S Bad Boys 0 INELIGIBLE
Dave Millis NADS&S Bad Boys 16 131 Automatically Eligible
Dean Morris NADS&S Bad Boys 11 129P Automatically Eligible
Tommy Morris NADS&S Bad Boys 1 153P INELIGIBLE
Harry Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 1 89 Automatically Eligible
Jason Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 0 129 Automatically Eligible
Michael Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 15 122 Automatically Eligible
John Taylor NADS&S Bad Boys 11 101 Automatically Eligible
Steve Turner NADS&S Bad Boys 0 105P INELIGIBLE
Lee Young NADS&S Bad Boys 4 138 Automatically Eligible
Roz Annetts NADS&S Nutcrackers 17 86P Automatically Eligible
Sharon Barnett NADS&S Nutcrackers 17 50P Automatically Eligible
Janet Bostock NADS&S Nutcrackers 16 47P Automatically Eligible
Caroline Carter NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 INELIGIBLE
Debbie Drodge NADS&S Nutcrackers 7 66P Eligible due to matches played
Julie Frampton NADS&S Nutcrackers 15 105 Automatically Eligible
Tina Gooch NADS&S Nutcrackers 14 70P Automatically Eligible
Fay Hall NADS&S Nutcrackers 16 62 Automatically Eligible
Victoria Hall NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 INELIGIBLE
Janice Magookin NADS&S Nutcrackers 12 50P Automatically Eligible
Katie Mitchell NADS&S Nutcrackers 5 84P Automatically Eligible
Tracey Mulholland NADS&S Nutcrackers 17 40P Automatically Eligible
Julie Piper NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 INELIGIBLE
Carla Rickman NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 INELIGIBLE
Sharon Walter NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 INELIGIBLE
Alan Arnold NADS&S Z 12 106 Automatically Eligible
Kate Bynorth NADS&S Z 0 INELIGIBLE
Bob Clarke NADS&S Z 15 83 Automatically Eligible
Gary Corbin NADS&S Z 0 124P INELIGIBLE
Kevin Day NADS&S Z 17 116 Automatically Eligible
Richard Day NADS&S Z 0 INELIGIBLE
Colin Freeman NADS&S Z 0 INELIGIBLE
Lee Harding NADS&S Z 2 INELIGIBLE
Sam Harding NADS&S Z 0 INELIGIBLE
Barry Kenward NADS&S Z 10 107 Automatically Eligible
Martin Magookin NADS&S Z 12 128 Automatically Eligible
Andy Marsh NADS&S Z 0 INELIGIBLE
Craig Priddey NADS&S Z 0 70P Automatically Eligible
Garry Rendell NADS&S Z 12 103 Eligible due to matches played
Bob Sloane NADS&S Z 15 110 Automatically Eligible
Brian Smith NADS&S Z 17 126 Automatically Eligible
Andy Toms NADS&S Z 8 113P Eligible due to matches played
Martin Toms NADS&S Z 10 113P Eligible due to matches played
David Turner NADS&S Z 13 85 Automatically Eligible

Last modified 18-Feb-18