LIST OF PLAYERS AND THEIR COMPETITION ELIGIBILITY
Player Team Matches Rating Eligibililty
Roy Ayres ECSSC Bushwackers 1 84 Automatically Eligible
Ian Channing ECSSC Bushwackers 2 92 Automatically Eligible
Kevin Day ECSSC Bushwackers 3 107 Automatically Eligible
Ian Elliott ECSSC Bushwackers 0 68 Automatically Eligible
Martin Magookin ECSSC Bushwackers 3 106 Automatically Eligible
Paul McGettigan ECSSC Bushwackers 2 99 Automatically Eligible
Russell McGettigan ECSSC Bushwackers 3 79 Automatically Eligible
Craig Morris ECSSC Bushwackers 2 103 Automatically Eligible
Steve Mulholland ECSSC Bushwackers 2 61 Automatically Eligible
Brian Quilter ECSSC Bushwackers 0 100 Automatically Eligible
Ian Roff ECSSC Bushwackers 2 107 Automatically Eligible
Brian Smith ECSSC Bushwackers 3 128 Automatically Eligible
David Turner ECSSC Bushwackers 0 84 Automatically Eligible
Ken Vincent ECSSC Bushwackers 3 97 Automatically Eligible
Alan Arnold ECSSC Cherries 2 73 Automatically Eligible
Carly Cook ECSSC Cherries 3 58 Automatically Eligible
Kevin Cook ECSSC Cherries 3 96 Automatically Eligible
Ian Ellis ECSSC Cherries 1 65 Automatically Eligible
Ray Gorman ECSSC Cherries 3 101 Automatically Eligible
Mike Lawrence ECSSC Cherries 0 53 Automatically Eligible
Barbie Littlefair ECSSC Cherries 0 49 Automatically Eligible
Doug Miles snr ECSSC Cherries 3 88 Automatically Eligible
DJ Miles ECSSC Cherries 1 68 Automatically Eligible
Stuart Myles ECSSC Cherries 0 44 Automatically Eligible
Gary Powell ECSSC Cherries 0 Automatically Eligible
stuart Poyser ECSSC Cherries 0 100E Automatically Eligible
Tim Rawles ECSSC Cherries 3 93 Automatically Eligible
Clive Sansom ECSSC Cherries 0 100 Automatically Eligible
Ashley Smith ECSSC Cherries 0 113 Automatically Eligible
D Smith ECSSC Cherries 0 116 Automatically Eligible
Jason Smith ECSSC Cherries 0 100 Automatically Eligible
Wayne Thomas ECSSC Cherries 3 93 Automatically Eligible
Samuel Thorpe ECSSC Cherries 0 86 Automatically Eligible
Peter Wiseman ECSSC Cherries 0 81 Automatically Eligible
Ant Wood ECSSC Cherries 2 89 Automatically Eligible
Darren Bailey Friday Knights 3 94 Automatically Eligible
Luke Beare Friday Knights 3 71 Automatically Eligible
Dean Brough Friday Knights 0 76P Automatically Eligible
Ian Dove Friday Knights 1 85 Automatically Eligible
Abi Drodge Friday Knights 0 44 Automatically Eligible
Debbie Drodge Friday Knights 1 66 Automatically Eligible
Jack Drodge Friday Knights 1 76 Automatically Eligible
Charlie Elliott Friday Knights 3 78 Automatically Eligible
Rebecca Elliott Friday Knights 3 69 Automatically Eligible
Calum King Friday Knights 3 98 Automatically Eligible
Ann Llewellyn Friday Knights 3 107 Automatically Eligible
D Murray Friday Knights 0 50 Automatically Eligible
Lee Philps Friday Knights 2 78 Automatically Eligible
Adam Pritchard Friday Knights 3 Automatically Eligible
Anne Weldon Friday Knights 0 Automatically Eligible
Mandy Weldon Friday Knights 0 50 Automatically Eligible
Alan Biddiscombe Highcliffe Wellies 3 80 Automatically Eligible
Darren Britton Highcliffe Wellies 0 100 Automatically Eligible
Tina Britton Highcliffe Wellies 0 57 Automatically Eligible
Jayne Butters Highcliffe Wellies 0 79 Automatically Eligible
David Carpenter Highcliffe Wellies 2 89 Automatically Eligible
Jake Cooper Highcliffe Wellies 0 130 Automatically Eligible
Phil England Highcliffe Wellies 3 60 Automatically Eligible
Charlie Falder Highcliffe Wellies 3 120 Automatically Eligible
Colin Freeman Highcliffe Wellies 2 152 Automatically Eligible
Kate Freeman Highcliffe Wellies 2 98 Automatically Eligible
David Gilbert Highcliffe Wellies 0 94 Automatically Eligible
Nikki Gough Highcliffe Wellies 0 INELIGIBLE
Aiden Hill Highcliffe Wellies 0 82 Automatically Eligible
Michelle Hiscott Highcliffe Wellies 0 100 Automatically Eligible
Andrew Marsh Highcliffe Wellies 3 125 Automatically Eligible
Mel Milligan Highcliffe Wellies 0 46 Automatically Eligible
Paul Norris Highcliffe Wellies 0 123 Automatically Eligible
Chris Paxton Highcliffe Wellies 2 127 Automatically Eligible
Danny Paxton Highcliffe Wellies 3 69 Automatically Eligible
Hannah Stickland Highcliffe Wellies 0 100 Automatically Eligible
Mike Stokes Highcliffe Wellies 3 118 Automatically Eligible
Alan Summerfield Highcliffe Wellies 2 100 Automatically Eligible
Chris Wells Highcliffe Wellies 2 110 Automatically Eligible
Alex Welsh Highcliffe Wellies 0 28 Automatically Eligible
George Banby Kasbah 1 INELIGIBLE
Kevin Bovington Kasbah 3 35 Automatically Eligible
Roy Carol Kasbah 3 97 Automatically Eligible
Rob Channing Kasbah 3 153 Automatically Eligible
John Clark Kasbah 0 120 Automatically Eligible
Kelly Clark Kasbah 0 68 Automatically Eligible
Rachel Clark Kasbah 0 50 Automatically Eligible
Richie Clark Kasbah 3 118 Automatically Eligible
Stuart Clark Kasbah 1 INELIGIBLE
Nigel Gallimore Kasbah 0 75 Automatically Eligible
Josh Gillard Kasbah 3 Automatically Eligible
Pete Gough Kasbah 3 Automatically Eligible
Tom Lamon Kasbah 1 73 Automatically Eligible
Dereck Legg Kasbah 0 155 Automatically Eligible
Dave Millis Kasbah 3 116 Automatically Eligible
Ross Musk Kasbah 0 100 Automatically Eligible
Chris Norwood Kasbah 0 111 Automatically Eligible
Gordon Penn Kasbah 0 128 Automatically Eligible
Cameron Phillips Kasbah 0 99 Automatically Eligible
Graham Platt Kasbah 0 115 Automatically Eligible
Lee Sheil Kasbah 0 125 Automatically Eligible
Kris Smallbone Kasbah 1 61 Automatically Eligible
James Turland Kasbah 0 104 Automatically Eligible
Mike White Kasbah 0 151 Automatically Eligible
Andy Barnes Kasbah X 2 101 Automatically Eligible
Marc Bayliss Kasbah X 3 112 Automatically Eligible
Shelby Chant Kasbah X 0 54 Automatically Eligible
Thomas Chant Kasbah X 3 135 Automatically Eligible
Trevor Chant Kasbah X 0 140 Automatically Eligible
Geoddie Grant Kasbah X 0 144 Automatically Eligible
Max Higgins Kasbah X 2 80 Automatically Eligible
Sue Hillesdon Kasbah X 0 100E Automatically Eligible
Tom Moors Kasbah X 3 119 Automatically Eligible
Laurence Prodger Kasbah X 2 149 Automatically Eligible
Steve Pudwell Kasbah X 2 110P Automatically Eligible
Tony Robertson Kasbah X 3 108 Automatically Eligible
Steven Small Kasbah X 3 113 Automatically Eligible
Dave Symes Kasbah X 0 117 Automatically Eligible
Andy Willis Kasbah X 2 112 Automatically Eligible
Scott Bailey Mudeford AD'S 4 135 Automatically Eligible
Grant Barnett Mudeford AD'S 4 109 Automatically Eligible
Les Browning Mudeford AD'S 0 131 Automatically Eligible
Charlie Grimes Mudeford AD'S 0 99 Automatically Eligible
Mark Grimes Mudeford AD'S 3 163 Automatically Eligible
Darren Hadley Mudeford AD'S 0 79 Automatically Eligible
Andy Hillyar Mudeford AD'S 0 87 Automatically Eligible
Gary Howlett Mudeford AD'S 3 138 Automatically Eligible
Johnny Howlett Mudeford AD'S 0 92 Automatically Eligible
Graham Innis Mudeford AD'S 3 125 Automatically Eligible
Craig Jones Mudeford AD'S 0 44 Automatically Eligible
Liam Kemp Mudeford AD'S 0 111 Automatically Eligible
John Lamb Mudeford AD'S 2 81 Automatically Eligible
Martin Maidment Mudeford AD'S 0 35 Automatically Eligible
Alan Mills Mudeford AD'S 0 65 Automatically Eligible
Peter Nightingale Mudeford AD'S 0 107 Automatically Eligible
Russell Starks Mudeford AD'S 0 89 Automatically Eligible
Daniel Walker Mudeford AD'S 4 117 Automatically Eligible
Phil Weeks Mudeford AD'S 4 153 Automatically Eligible
Brett Wood Mudeford AD'S 2 86 Automatically Eligible
Martin Wood Mudeford AD'S 4 150 Automatically Eligible
Andy Bostock Mudeford B 0 113 Automatically Eligible
Adam Davis Mudeford B 1 43 Automatically Eligible
Ian Davis Mudeford B 0 48 Automatically Eligible
Paul Davis Mudeford B 3 61 Automatically Eligible
Dave Dawson Mudeford B 2 61 Automatically Eligible
Clive Depledge Mudeford B 0 100 Automatically Eligible
Tony Gough Mudeford B 3 100E Automatically Eligible
Paul Groves Mudeford B 2 85 Automatically Eligible
Andy Hampson Mudeford B 1 INELIGIBLE
Brian Maton Mudeford B 3 140P Automatically Eligible
Gary Rafferty Mudeford B 3 108 Automatically Eligible
Nick Robinson Mudeford B 0 48 Automatically Eligible
Gerry Saunders Mudeford B 0 48 Automatically Eligible
Toby Shears Mudeford B 0 46 Automatically Eligible
Rich Wakelin Mudeford B 3 105 Automatically Eligible
Chris Wilcox Mudeford B 1 48 Automatically Eligible
Richard Wilcox Mudeford B 0 50 Automatically Eligible
Tony Willcox Mudeford B 0 87 Automatically Eligible
Paul Williams Mudeford B 3 105 Automatically Eligible
Ian Anderson Mudeford Pirates 0 35 Automatically Eligible
Tony Annetts Mudeford Pirates 0 55 Automatically Eligible
Jonny Attwater Mudeford Pirates 3 87 Automatically Eligible
James barras Mudeford Pirates 0 INELIGIBLE
Dan Calder Mudeford Pirates 1 INELIGIBLE
Mark Calder Mudeford Pirates 3 76 Automatically Eligible
Tracy Cox Mudeford Pirates 1 INELIGIBLE
Alice Coy Mudeford Pirates 1 Automatically Eligible
Andy Coy Mudeford Pirates 3 79 Automatically Eligible
Terry Croucher Mudeford Pirates 0 75 Automatically Eligible
Dave Evans Mudeford Pirates 3 73 Automatically Eligible
Paul Francis Mudeford Pirates 0 105 Automatically Eligible
Alex Hirons Mudeford Pirates 0 60 Automatically Eligible
Bob Luckwell Mudeford Pirates 2 49 Automatically Eligible
Ian Maidment Mudeford Pirates 0 40 Automatically Eligible
Alex Mellor Mudeford Pirates 1 Automatically Eligible
Lyn Miles Mudeford Pirates 0 80 Automatically Eligible
Andy Miller Mudeford Pirates 0 76 Automatically Eligible
Simon Richards Mudeford Pirates 0 99 Automatically Eligible
Derek Sadler Mudeford Pirates 0 82 Automatically Eligible
Ian Starks Mudeford Pirates 0 90 Automatically Eligible
Peter Storrie Mudeford Pirates 2 54 Automatically Eligible
David Travers Mudeford Pirates 0 60 Automatically Eligible
Gordon Wallace Mudeford Pirates 1 62P Automatically Eligible
Adam Woodland Mudeford Pirates 2 117 Automatically Eligible
Dan Woodland Mudeford Pirates 1 71P Eligible due to rating
Carl Beattie NADS&S Bad Boys 1 149 Automatically Eligible
Paul Carter NADS&S Bad Boys 2 119 Automatically Eligible
Paul Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 4 102 Automatically Eligible
Pip Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 3 110 Automatically Eligible
Buster Cooper NADS&S Bad Boys 1 138 Automatically Eligible
Richard Gale NADS&S Bad Boys 2 129 Automatically Eligible
Anne Grisedale NADS&S Bad Boys 1 148 Automatically Eligible
Paul Grisedale NADS&S Bad Boys 2 101 Automatically Eligible
Jason Hall NADS&S Bad Boys 0 13 Automatically Eligible
Declan Harris NADS&S Bad Boys 2 136 Automatically Eligible
Matt Houghton NADS&S Bad Boys 1 19 Automatically Eligible
Ross Lamb NADS&S Bad Boys 2 146 Automatically Eligible
Robert Marshallsay NADS&S Bad Boys 4 100 Automatically Eligible
Tommy Morris NADS&S Bad Boys 1 156P INELIGIBLE
Harry Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 3 89 Automatically Eligible
Michael Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 4 126 Automatically Eligible
Bob Sloane NADS&S Bad Boys 1 94 Automatically Eligible
John Taylor NADS&S Bad Boys 1 86 Automatically Eligible
Mike Walton NADS&S Bad Boys 0 100 Automatically Eligible
Lee Young NADS&S Bad Boys 3 141 Automatically Eligible
Roz Annetts NADS&S Nutcrackers 4 86 Automatically Eligible
Sharon Barnett NADS&S Nutcrackers 4 50 Automatically Eligible
Sarah Baron NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 100 Automatically Eligible
Janet Bostock NADS&S Nutcrackers 4 45 Automatically Eligible
Caroline Carter NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 151P Automatically Eligible
Jenny Cooper NADS&S Nutcrackers 4 97 Automatically Eligible
Molly Cooper NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 50 Automatically Eligible
Julie Frampton NADS&S Nutcrackers 4 103 Automatically Eligible
Fay Hall NADS&S Nutcrackers 3 49 Automatically Eligible
Lesley Inniss NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 100 Automatically Eligible
Janice Magookin NADS&S Nutcrackers 3 52 Automatically Eligible
Donna Miller NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 56 Automatically Eligible
Katie Mitchell NADS&S Nutcrackers 2 118 Automatically Eligible
Lauren Moorehead NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 50 Automatically Eligible
Tracey Mulholland NADS&S Nutcrackers 4 32 Automatically Eligible
Carla Rickman NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 100E Automatically Eligible
lorrarine Saige NADS&S Nutcrackers 1 43 Automatically Eligible

Last modified 26-Sep-21