LIST OF PLAYERS AND THEIR COMPETITION ELIGIBILITY
Player Team Matches Rating Eligibililty
Luke Beare Con Cherries 1 71 Eligible due to rating
Dan Cameron Con Cherries 0 INELIGIBLE
Andy Cross Con Cherries 0 106P INELIGIBLE
John Dorner Con Cherries 0 INELIGIBLE
Ian Ellis Con Cherries 3 65 Eligible due to rating
Jake Ellis Con Cherries 0 48P Eligible due to rating
Dave Evans Con Cherries 8 69P Eligible due to matches played
Tamsin Haslim Con Cherries 0 INELIGIBLE
Sam Langdown Con Cherries 0 INELIGIBLE
Mike Lawrence Con Cherries 0 53P Eligible due to rating
Barbie Littlefair Con Cherries 0 INELIGIBLE
Doug Miles snr Con Cherries 21 78 Automatically Eligible
DJ Miles Con Cherries 20 64 Automatically Eligible
Frank Miles Con Cherries 14 37 Automatically Eligible
Lyn Miles Con Cherries 21 51 Automatically Eligible
Steve Mulholland Con Cherries 21 45 Automatically Eligible
Stuart Myles Con Cherries 17 44 Automatically Eligible
Richard Rawles Con Cherries 1 26P Eligible due to rating
Tim Rawles Con Cherries 19 88 Automatically Eligible
John Scott Con Cherries 0 115 INELIGIBLE
Scott Stewart Con Cherries 0 46P Automatically Eligible
Wayne Thomas Con Cherries 13 79P Automatically Eligible
Alan Vaughan Con Cherries 0 83 Eligible due to rating
John Watts Con Cherries 3 80P Automatically Eligible
Fred Whitaker Con Cherries 1 43 Automatically Eligible
Peter Wiseman Con Cherries 17 61 Automatically Eligible
Roy Ayres East Christchurch B 21 69 Automatically Eligible
Ian Channing East Christchurch B 17 117P Automatically Eligible
Rob Channing East Christchurch B 18 122P Automatically Eligible
Ian Elliott East Christchurch B 13 68 Automatically Eligible
Alan Gooch East Christchurch B 19 94 Automatically Eligible
Dave Gurd East Christchurch B 6 109 Eligible due to matches played
Alan Hodgkinson East Christchurch B 0 95 Automatically Eligible
Paul McGettigan East Christchurch B 19 83 Automatically Eligible
Russell McGettigan East Christchurch B 16 74P Automatically Eligible
Craig Morris East Christchurch B 1 103P Automatically Eligible
Ian Roff East Christchurch B 18 120 Automatically Eligible
Ken Vincent East Christchurch B 20 117 Automatically Eligible
Matt Yarrow East Christchurch B 5 124P Eligible due to matches played
Steve Bolton Kasbah 2 INELIGIBLE
Kevin Bovington Kasbah 17 42P Automatically Eligible
Steve Bridgewater Kasbah 0 51 Automatically Eligible
Kevin Brook Kasbah 0 54P Automatically Eligible
Joel Bullivant Kasbah 4 INELIGIBLE
John Clark Kasbah 7 122P Eligible due to matches played
Rachel Clark Kasbah 1 INELIGIBLE
Richie Clark Kasbah 20 121 Automatically Eligible
Dennis Gillard Kasbah 3 86P Automatically Eligible
Roy Harmer Kasbah 0 125P Automatically Eligible
Iain Kay Kasbah 1 INELIGIBLE
Tom Lamon Kasbah 21 90 Automatically Eligible
Andy Miller Kasbah 0 76 Automatically Eligible
Donna Miller Kasbah 0 INELIGIBLE
Dave Millis Kasbah 20 122 Automatically Eligible
Chris Norwood Kasbah 16 83P Automatically Eligible
Cameron Phillips Kasbah 20 100P Eligible due to matches played
Graham Platt Kasbah 17 127 Automatically Eligible
Charlie Starks Kasbah 3 92P Automatically Eligible
Rob Tanner Kasbah 1 INELIGIBLE
James Turland Kasbah 20 104P Automatically Eligible
Mike White Kasbah 18 133 Automatically Eligible
Paul Allen Kasbah X 0 INELIGIBLE
Andy Barnes Kasbah X 19 120 Automatically Eligible
Marc Bayliss Kasbah X 22 121 Automatically Eligible
Thomas Chant Kasbah X 21 152 Automatically Eligible
Trevor Chant Kasbah X 4 146 Automatically Eligible
Nigel Clarke Kasbah X 10 76 Automatically Eligible
Max Higgins Kasbah X 21 85 Automatically Eligible
Sue Hillesdon Kasbah X 1 INELIGIBLE
Jason Hillier Kasbah X 16 133 Automatically Eligible
Laurence Prodger Kasbah X 19 133 Automatically Eligible
Tony Robertson Kasbah X 11 118P Automatically Eligible
Mark Shutler Kasbah X 2 91 Automatically Eligible
Steven Small Kasbah X 18 96P Eligible due to matches played
Dave Symes Kasbah X 21 112 Automatically Eligible
Shelby Woodrow-Chant Kasbah X 4 INELIGIBLE
Martyn Bailey Mudeford A 0 94 Eligible due to rating
Grant Barnett Mudeford A 12 119 Automatically Eligible
Luke Barnett Mudeford A 3 109 Automatically Eligible
Kevin Davies Mudeford A 0 75P Eligible due to rating
Mark Grimes Mudeford A 1 161 Automatically Eligible
Darren Hadley Mudeford A 20 85 Automatically Eligible
Andy Hillyar Mudeford A 21 82 Automatically Eligible
Richard House Mudeford A 0 40P Eligible due to rating
Gary Howlett Mudeford A 20 153 Automatically Eligible
Johnny Howlett Mudeford A 2 92 Eligible due to rating
Ben Jones Mudeford A 0 INELIGIBLE
Craig Jones Mudeford A 16 44 Eligible due to matches played
Liam Kemp Mudeford A 21 102P Automatically Eligible
Ian Maidment Mudeford A 0 40 Eligible due to rating
Martin Maidment Mudeford A 2 102 INELIGIBLE
Alan Mills Mudeford A 8 65 Eligible due to matches played
Peter Nightingale Mudeford A 1 107 Automatically Eligible
Russell Starks Mudeford A 9 105P Eligible due to matches played
Phil Weeks Mudeford A 1 146 Automatically Eligible
Brett Wood Mudeford A 21 96 Automatically Eligible
Martin Wood Mudeford A 22 147 Automatically Eligible
Steve Wort Mudeford A 5 124 Eligible due to matches played
James Arnold Mudeford B 11 115 Automatically Eligible
Keith Arnold Mudeford B 10 109P Automatically Eligible
Andy Bostock Mudeford B 5 100 Eligible due to matches played
Adam Davis Mudeford B 17 53 Automatically Eligible
Ian Davis Mudeford B 4 80 Automatically Eligible
Paul Davis Mudeford B 19 63 Automatically Eligible
Dave Dawson Mudeford B 18 67 Automatically Eligible
Paul Groves Mudeford B 15 105 Automatically Eligible
Conrad Prince Mudeford B 0 INELIGIBLE
Gary Rafferty Mudeford B 21 102 Automatically Eligible
John Read Mudeford B 5 42 Eligible due to matches played
Nick Robinson Mudeford B 4 46 Eligible due to rating
Gerry Saunders Mudeford B 0 INELIGIBLE
Rich Wakelin Mudeford B 21 130 Automatically Eligible
Chris Wilcox Mudeford B 15 43 Automatically Eligible
Richard Wilcox Mudeford B 3 50P Automatically Eligible
Tony Willcox Mudeford B 4 86P Eligible due to rating
Paul Williams Mudeford B 21 87 Automatically Eligible
Tony Wood Mudeford B 3 INELIGIBLE
Nicola Bailey Mudeford D 0 INELIGIBLE
Scott Bailey Mudeford D 20 118 Automatically Eligible
Les Browning Mudeford D 21 130 Automatically Eligible
Ryan Docketty Mudeford D 1 INELIGIBLE
Ian Dove Mudeford D 21 99 Automatically Eligible
Tony Dunning Mudeford D 18 135 Automatically Eligible
Declan Harris Mudeford D 19 126P Automatically Eligible
Graham Innis Mudeford D 19 135 Automatically Eligible
Dave Lamb Mudeford D 0 79P Eligible due to rating
John Lamb Mudeford D 12 81 Automatically Eligible
Philip Lamb Mudeford D 1 INELIGIBLE
Wendy Lamb Mudeford D 3 75P Eligible due to rating
Dan Newbury Mudeford D 1 129P Automatically Eligible
Dave Pidgley Snr Mudeford D 1 85 Eligible due to rating
Bob Seymour Mudeford D 12 92 Automatically Eligible
Anthony Tagg Mudeford D 5 150P Eligible due to matches played
Daniel Walker Mudeford D 18 118 Automatically Eligible
Jamie-Louise Walker Mudeford D 1 58P Eligible due to rating
Eddie White Mudeford D 2 180P INELIGIBLE
Andy Willis Mudeford D 10 85P Eligible due to matches played
Ian Anderson Mudeford Pirates 3 INELIGIBLE
Dee Attwater Mudeford Pirates 1 INELIGIBLE
Jonny Attwater Mudeford Pirates 20 57P Eligible due to matches played
Mark Calder Mudeford Pirates 20 65 Automatically Eligible
Alice Coy Mudeford Pirates 0 INELIGIBLE
Andy Coy Mudeford Pirates 17 72 Automatically Eligible
Georgina Coy Mudeford Pirates 0 INELIGIBLE
Terry Croucher Mudeford Pirates 12 77P Eligible due to matches played
Tracey Della Mudeford Pirates 5 Eligible due to matches played
Paul Francis Mudeford Pirates 16 87 Automatically Eligible
Chris Fuller Mudeford Pirates 0 INELIGIBLE
Lee Haskell Mudeford Pirates 6 54P Eligible due to matches played
Matthew Kimbrough Mudeford Pirates 5 48P Eligible due to matches played
Ann Llewellyn Mudeford Pirates 20 68 Automatically Eligible
Bob Luckwell Mudeford Pirates 10 63 Automatically Eligible
Dave Murray Mudeford Pirates 1 INELIGIBLE
Lee Philps Mudeford Pirates 6 Eligible due to matches played
Simon Richards Mudeford Pirates 1 99 Eligible due to rating
Derek Sadler Mudeford Pirates 1 78 Automatically Eligible
Mark Stapleton Mudeford Pirates 0 123 INELIGIBLE
Adele Starks Mudeford Pirates 10 26P Eligible due to matches played
Ian Starks Mudeford Pirates 20 87 Automatically Eligible
David Travers Mudeford Pirates 6 98 Automatically Eligible
Simon Trowbridge Mudeford Pirates 0 INELIGIBLE
Sam Whitfield Mudeford Pirates 1 INELIGIBLE
Adam Woodland Mudeford Pirates 5 103 Automatically Eligible
Rosie Woodland Mudeford Pirates 1 INELIGIBLE
Andy Arnold NADS&S Bad Boys 21 127 Automatically Eligible
Paul Carter NADS&S Bad Boys 11 143 Automatically Eligible
Jason Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 10 134 Automatically Eligible
Matt Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 0 76 Eligible due to rating
Paul Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 20 95 Automatically Eligible
Pip Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 21 126 Automatically Eligible
Vince Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 0 104P Automatically Eligible
Buster Cooper NADS&S Bad Boys 0 INELIGIBLE
Richard Gale NADS&S Bad Boys 2 129 INELIGIBLE
Paul Grisedale NADS&S Bad Boys 14 131P Eligible due to matches played
Matt Houghton NADS&S Bad Boys 6 42P Automatically Eligible
Calum King NADS&S Bad Boys 15 114 Automatically Eligible
Ross Lamb NADS&S Bad Boys 15 129 Automatically Eligible
Wayne Maybe NADS&S Bad Boys 1 INELIGIBLE
Dean Morris NADS&S Bad Boys 0 129P Automatically Eligible
Tommy Morris NADS&S Bad Boys 1 156P INELIGIBLE
Harry Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 0 89 Eligible due to rating
Michael Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 22 116 Automatically Eligible
John Taylor NADS&S Bad Boys 18 89 Automatically Eligible
Lee Young NADS&S Bad Boys 15 133 Automatically Eligible
Roz Annetts NADS&S Nutcrackers 18 77 Automatically Eligible
Sharon Barnett NADS&S Nutcrackers 18 46P Automatically Eligible
Janet Bostock NADS&S Nutcrackers 22 42P Automatically Eligible
Caroline Carter NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 INELIGIBLE
Abi Drodge NADS&S Nutcrackers 19 44P Eligible due to matches played
Debbie Drodge NADS&S Nutcrackers 19 78P Automatically Eligible
Julie Frampton NADS&S Nutcrackers 20 106 Automatically Eligible
Tina Gooch NADS&S Nutcrackers 4 68P Automatically Eligible
Fay Hall NADS&S Nutcrackers 19 75 Automatically Eligible
Victoria Hall NADS&S Nutcrackers 12 51P Eligible due to matches played
Janice Magookin NADS&S Nutcrackers 20 45 Automatically Eligible
Katie Mitchell NADS&S Nutcrackers 9 79P Automatically Eligible
Tracey Mulholland NADS&S Nutcrackers 22 50 Automatically Eligible
Carla Rickman NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 INELIGIBLE
Sharon Walter NADS&S Nutcrackers 0 INELIGIBLE
Michelle Anderson NADS&S Wellies 0 INELIGIBLE
Alan Biddiscombe NADS&S Wellies 20 104P Eligible due to matches played
Tina Britton NADS&S Wellies 1 INELIGIBLE
Jayne Butters NADS&S Wellies 1 INELIGIBLE
Ian Conniff NADS&S Wellies 14 97P Eligible due to matches played
Jake Cooper NADS&S Wellies 11 120P Eligible due to matches played
Phil England NADS&S Wellies 18 62 Eligible due to matches played
Charlie Falder NADS&S Wellies 21 108 Automatically Eligible
David Gilbert NADS&S Wellies 10 71P Eligible due to matches played
Aiden Hill NADS&S Wellies 8 53P Eligible due to matches played
Leon Lavell NADS&S Wellies 0 INELIGIBLE
Andy Marsh NADS&S Wellies 13 98P Eligible due to matches played
Mel Milligan NADS&S Wellies 8 46P Eligible due to matches played
Paul Norris NADS&S Wellies 18 100P Eligible due to matches played
Chris Paxton NADS&S Wellies 16 127P Eligible due to matches played
Sid Small NADS&S Wellies 0 INELIGIBLE
Hannah Stickland NADS&S Wellies 0 INELIGIBLE
Mike Stokes NADS&S Wellies 21 95P Eligible due to matches played
Alan Summerfield NADS&S Wellies 0 INELIGIBLE
Michael Walton NADS&S Wellies 0 70 Eligible due to rating
Chris Wells NADS&S Wellies 21 114P Eligible due to matches played
Alex Welsh NADS&S Wellies 0 28P Eligible due to rating
Alan Arnold NADS&S Z 17 97 Automatically Eligible
Steve Breaker NADS&S Z 4 95P Eligible due to rating
Kate Bynorth NADS&S Z 0 INELIGIBLE
Bob Clarke NADS&S Z 21 86 Automatically Eligible
Gary Corbin NADS&S Z 0 124P INELIGIBLE
Kevin Day NADS&S Z 22 114 Automatically Eligible
Luke Day NADS&S Z 1 INELIGIBLE
Colin Freeman NADS&S Z 0 INELIGIBLE
Lee Harding NADS&S Z 0 INELIGIBLE
Barry Kenward NADS&S Z 9 104 Automatically Eligible
Martin Magookin NADS&S Z 18 118 Automatically Eligible
Craig Priddey NADS&S Z 11 80P Eligible due to matches played
Garry Rendell NADS&S Z 0 97 Automatically Eligible
Bob Sloane NADS&S Z 22 111 Automatically Eligible
Brian Smith NADS&S Z 21 127 Automatically Eligible
Andy Toms NADS&S Z 0 113P Automatically Eligible
Martin Toms NADS&S Z 1 111P Automatically Eligible
David Turner NADS&S Z 11 84 Automatically Eligible
Tony West NADS&S Z 18 114 Automatically Eligible

Last modified 01-Jun-19