All Singles Results for Les Browning recorded from 02/10/2015 to 27/04/2018 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
Mudeford D          55    42    13    02/10/2015 06/04/2018 
------------------------------------------------------------

PERSONAL RECORDS
Average Playing Position         : 5.16
Average Opponent Rating          : 101.89
Number of Ratings Busting Wins   : 5
Number of Ratings Busting Defeats: 8
Best Win                         : 137     Lee Sheil (Kasbah Babit)                27/10/2017 
Worst Defeat                     : 97      Grant Barnett (Mudeford A)              16/10/2015 

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING WINS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11/12/2015     6    Mudeford D            110   Matt Ramsier ()                             119       W   
23/09/2016     4    Mudeford D            134   Mark Stapleton (Mudeford Pirates)           135       W   
16/12/2016     5    Mudeford D            132   Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                  135       W   
27/10/2017     8    Mudeford D            128   Lee Sheil (Kasbah Babit)                    137       W   
16/03/2018     8    Mudeford D            131   Graham Platt (Kasbah)                       137       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING DEFEATS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06/05/2016     4    Mudeford D            134   Allan Chant ()                              126       L   
21/10/2016     5    Mudeford D            137   Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 122       L   
28/10/2016     3    Mudeford D            134   Roy Harmer (Kasbah)                         124       L   
13/01/2017     4    Mudeford D            135   Grant Barnett (Mudeford A)                  123       L   
24/02/2017     3    Mudeford D            131   Mike White (Kasbah)                         126       L   
17/03/2017     6    Mudeford D            129   Dan Adams (East Christchurch B)             125       L   
08/09/2017     3    Mudeford D            128   Bob Sloane (NADS&S Z)                       105       L   
15/12/2017     5    Mudeford D            130   Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                      124       L   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02/10/2015     4    Mudeford D                  Russell McGettigan (East Christchurch B)              W   
09/10/2015     8    Mudeford D                  Chris Judd (Kasbah)                          67       W   
16/10/2015     1    Mudeford D                  Grant Barnett (Mudeford A)                   97       L   
23/10/2015     8    Mudeford D                  Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                       99       W   
20/11/2015     5    Mudeford D                  Mike Lawrence (Con Cherries)                 53       W   
27/11/2015     5    Mudeford D                  Nigel Samson (Kasbah X)                     104       W   
04/12/2015     7    Mudeford D            114   Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 140       L   
11/12/2015     6    Mudeford D            110   Matt Ramsier ()                             119       W   
18/12/2015     7    Mudeford D            118   Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)                   113       W   
15/01/2016     6    Mudeford D            124   Calum King (Mudeford D)                     117       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22/01/2016     5    Mudeford D            129   Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B)           102       W   
29/01/2016     4    Mudeford D            131   Richie Clark (Kasbah)                        99       W   
26/02/2016     5    Mudeford D            133   David Travers (Mudeford Pirates)             99       W   
08/04/2016     8    Mudeford D            134   Lyn Miles (Con Cherries)                     59       W   
06/05/2016     4    Mudeford D            134   Allan Chant ()                              126       L   
13/05/2016     6    Mudeford D            130   Pip Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 122       W   
03/06/2016     6    Mudeford D            133   Chris Wilcox (Mudeford B)                    48       W   
09/09/2016     3    Mudeford D            133   Bob Sloane (NADS&S Z)                       101       W   
16/09/2016     4    Mudeford D            134   Dave Symes (Kasbah X)                        89       W   
23/09/2016     4    Mudeford D            134   Mark Stapleton (Mudeford Pirates)           135       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07/10/2016     4    Mudeford D            137   Fred Whitaker (Con Cherries)                 45       W   
21/10/2016     5    Mudeford D            137   Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 122       L   
28/10/2016     3    Mudeford D            134   Roy Harmer (Kasbah)                         124       L   
04/11/2016     4    Mudeford D            131   Luke Barnett (Mudeford A)                   106       W   
18/11/2016     4    Mudeford D            132   Luke Beare (Con Cherries)                    64       W   
09/12/2016     5    Mudeford D            132   Ann Llewellyn (Mudeford Pirates)             56       W   
16/12/2016     5    Mudeford D            132   Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                  135       W   
06/01/2017     6    Mudeford D            134   Tony Robertson (Kasbah X)                   112       W   
13/01/2017     4    Mudeford D            135   Grant Barnett (Mudeford A)                  123       L   
17/02/2017     4    Mudeford D            133   Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 137       L   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24/02/2017     3    Mudeford D            131   Mike White (Kasbah)                         126       L   
03/03/2017     6    Mudeford D            130   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                   160       L   
10/03/2017     6    Mudeford D            129   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                   96       W   
17/03/2017     6    Mudeford D            129   Dan Adams (East Christchurch B)             125       L   
24/03/2017     7    Mudeford D            128   Fay Hall (NADS&S Nutcrackers)                50       W   
08/09/2017     3    Mudeford D            128   Bob Sloane (NADS&S Z)                       105       L   
15/09/2017     4    Mudeford D            126   Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B)            99       W   
22/09/2017     6    Mudeford D            126   Ann Llewellyn (Mudeford Pirates)             61       W   
29/09/2017     6    Mudeford D            126   Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                     122       W   
06/10/2017     2    Mudeford D            128   DJ Miles (Con Cherries)                      61       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20/10/2017     7    Mudeford D            128   Vince Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)                94       W   
27/10/2017     8    Mudeford D            128   Lee Sheil (Kasbah Babit)                    137       W   
03/11/2017     8    Mudeford D            129   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                      97       W   
17/11/2017     6    Mudeford D            130   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                   96       W   
08/12/2017     4    Mudeford D            130   Sharon Barnett (NADS&S Nutcrackers)          52       W   
15/12/2017     5    Mudeford D            130   Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                      124       L   
12/01/2018     4    Mudeford D            129   Paul Francis (Mudeford Pirates)              92       W   
26/01/2018     5    Mudeford D            129   Dave Symes (Kasbah X)                       101       W   
02/02/2018     7    Mudeford D            130   Scott Stewart (Con Cherries)                 46       W   
16/02/2018     6    Mudeford D            130   Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 129       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23/02/2018     5    Mudeford D            131   Matt Woodhouse (Kasbah Babit)               140       L   
09/03/2018     3    Mudeford D            130   Keith Arnold (Mudeford B)                   113       W   
16/03/2018     8    Mudeford D            131   Graham Platt (Kasbah)                       137       W   
23/03/2018     5    Mudeford D            134   Roz Annetts (NADS&S Nutcrackers)             86       W   
06/04/2018     4    Mudeford D            133   Luke Barnett (Mudeford A)                   108       W   
27/04/2018   Comp   Mudeford D            134   Graham Platt (Kasbah)                       134       L