All Singles Results for Ian Dove recorded from 06/09/2013 to 06/04/2018 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
Mudeford D          90    44    46    06/09/2013 06/04/2018 
------------------------------------------------------------

PERSONAL RECORDS
Average Playing Position         : 4.42
Average Opponent Rating          : 102.70
Number of Ratings Busting Wins   : 8
Number of Ratings Busting Defeats: 8
Best Win                         : 126     Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                 06/05/2016 
Worst Defeat                     : 79      Tom Lamon (Kasbah)                      16/03/2018 

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING WINS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01/11/2013     6    Mudeford D             86   Alan Hodgkinson (East Christchurch B)      95       W   
14/03/2014     6    Mudeford D             89   Luke Barnett (NADS&S Bad Boys)            107       W   
11/04/2014     4    Mudeford D             97   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                107       W   
19/09/2014     5    Mudeford D            101   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                106       W   
06/05/2016     7    Mudeford D             99   Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                   126       W   
25/11/2016     4    Mudeford D            100   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)           116       W   
16/12/2016     6    Mudeford D            102   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                    106       W   
06/04/2018     6    Mudeford D             96   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                   107       W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING DEFEATS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15/11/2013     8    Mudeford D             96   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                    93       L   
03/10/2014     3    Mudeford D            102   David Travers (Mudeford Pirates)           94       L   
23/10/2015     5    Mudeford D            101   Julie Frampton (NADS&S Nutcrackers)        99       L   
03/06/2016     3    Mudeford D            100   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                    89       L   
13/01/2017     3    Mudeford D            103   Adam Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)           80       L   
17/03/2017     3    Mudeford D            103   Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B)         100       L   
08/09/2017     7    Mudeford D            102   Bob Clarke (NADS&S Z)                      87       L   
16/03/2018     6    Mudeford D             97   Tom Lamon (Kasbah)                         79       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06/09/2013     6    Mudeford D                  Buster Cooper (Parley Sports X)           141       L   
13/09/2013     1    Mudeford D                  Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                    117       L   
27/09/2013     6    Mudeford D                  Andy Coy (Mudeford Pirates)                88       W   
04/10/2013     2    Mudeford D                  Buster Cooper ()                                    L   
11/10/2013     3    Mudeford D                  Dave Skinner ()                            91       W   
18/10/2013     2    Mudeford D                  Barry Kenward (NADS&S Bad Boys)           118       L   
01/11/2013     6    Mudeford D             86   Alan Hodgkinson (East Christchurch B)      95       W   
15/11/2013     8    Mudeford D             96   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                    93       L   
10/01/2014     2    Mudeford D             88   Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)             127       L   
17/01/2014     5    Mudeford D             87   Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                   136       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31/01/2014     6    Mudeford D             87   Lyn Miles (Mudeford Pirates)               64       W   
28/02/2014     7    Mudeford D             89   Tim Bremner (Kasbah)                       79       W   
07/03/2014     3    Mudeford D             93   Andy Bartlett ()                           94       L   
14/03/2014     6    Mudeford D             89   Luke Barnett (NADS&S Bad Boys)            107       W   
21/03/2014     3    Mudeford D             94   Gary Miller (AAA NADS&S)                   79       W   
28/03/2014     6    Mudeford D             97   Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)            136       L   
04/04/2014     8    Mudeford D             96   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                    70       W   
11/04/2014     4    Mudeford D             97   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                107       W   
02/05/2014   Comp   Mudeford D            101   Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)                  144       L   
19/09/2014     5    Mudeford D            101   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                106       W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26/09/2014     2    Mudeford D            103   Jason Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys)            116       L   
03/10/2014     3    Mudeford D            102   David Travers (Mudeford Pirates)           94       L   
10/10/2014     5    Mudeford D             99   Steve Pudwell (Parley Sports X)                     L   
17/10/2014     5    Mudeford D             99   Phil England (AAA NADS&S)                  66       W   
24/10/2014     4    Mudeford D            100   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                      132       L   
31/10/2014     5    Mudeford D             99   Johnny Howlett (Mudeford A)                95       W   
21/11/2014     2    Mudeford D            101   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)           114       L   
12/12/2014     5    Mudeford D             99   Chris Judd (Kasbah)                        75       W   
16/01/2015     5    Mudeford D            100   Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)                 117       L   
23/01/2015     8    Mudeford D             99   Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)                         W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30/01/2015     2    Mudeford D             99   Bob Luckwell (Mudeford Pirates)            67       W   
13/02/2015     7    Mudeford D            100   Nigel Clarke (Parley Sports X)             75       W   
20/02/2015     3    Mudeford D            101   Dean Brough (AAA NADS&S)                   80       W   
27/02/2015     2    Mudeford D            102   Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                121       L   
06/03/2015     7    Mudeford D            101   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                    77       W   
13/03/2015     5    Mudeford D            101   Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)            139       L   
20/03/2015     2    Mudeford D            101   Roy Harmer (Kasbah)                       103       L   
17/04/2015   Comp   Mudeford D            100   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                 153       L   
25/09/2015     4    Mudeford D            100   Charlie Starks (Kasbah)                             L   
09/10/2015     2    Mudeford D            100   Gordon Penn ()                                      W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16/10/2015     3    Mudeford D            100   Adam Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)           88       W   
23/10/2015     5    Mudeford D            101   Julie Frampton (NADS&S Nutcrackers)        99       L   
20/11/2015     4    Mudeford D             99   Barbie Littlefair (Con Cherries)                    W   
27/11/2015     2    Mudeford D             99   Trevor Chant (Kasbah X)                   146       L   
04/12/2015     5    Mudeford D             99   Pip Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)               128       L   
11/12/2015     4    Mudeford D             99   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                 154       L   
18/12/2015     3    Mudeford D             99   Andy Arnold (NADS&S Bad Boys)             112       L   
15/01/2016     4    Mudeford D             98   Charlie Starks (Mudeford Pirates)          92       W   
22/01/2016     4    Mudeford D             99   Dan Adams (East Christchurch B)           117       L   
26/02/2016     8    Mudeford D             98   Derek Sadler (Mudeford Pirates)            85       W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04/03/2016     4    Mudeford D             99   Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                136       L   
08/04/2016     5    Mudeford D             99   Scott Stewart (Con Cherries)               41       W   
06/05/2016     7    Mudeford D             99   Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                   126       W   
13/05/2016     2    Mudeford D            100   Paul Carter (NADS&S Bad Boys)             154       L   
03/06/2016     3    Mudeford D            100   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                    89       L   
09/09/2016     4    Mudeford D             99   Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                132       L   
16/09/2016     5    Mudeford D             99   Laurence Prodger (Kasbah X)                         L   
23/09/2016     1    Mudeford D             99   Chris Norwood (Mudeford Pirates)                    W   
07/10/2016     7    Mudeford D             99   Steve Mulholland (Con Cherries)                     W   
04/11/2016     1    Mudeford D             99   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                 157       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25/11/2016     4    Mudeford D            100   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)           116       W   
09/12/2016     6    Mudeford D            102   Wendy Lamb (Mudeford D)                    77       W   
16/12/2016     6    Mudeford D            102   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                    106       W   
06/01/2017     2    Mudeford D            102   Laurence Prodger (Kasbah X)               126       L   
13/01/2017     3    Mudeford D            103   Adam Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)           80       L   
03/02/2017     6    Mudeford D            100   DJ Miles (Con Cherries)                    65       W   
17/02/2017     5    Mudeford D            102   Pip Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)               115       L   
24/02/2017     6    Mudeford D            102   Tom Lamon (Kasbah)                         78       W   
03/03/2017     3    Mudeford D            102   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                    98       W   
10/03/2017     5    Mudeford D            103   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                    80       W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17/03/2017     3    Mudeford D            103   Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B)         100       L   
24/03/2017     2    Mudeford D            103   Janice Magookin (NADS&S Nutcrackers)       48       W   
08/09/2017     7    Mudeford D            102   Bob Clarke (NADS&S Z)                      87       L   
15/09/2017     6    Mudeford D            100   Alan Hodgkinson (East Christchurch B)      91       W   
22/09/2017     4    Mudeford D            101   James Turland (Mudeford Pirates)                    W   
29/09/2017     4    Mudeford D            101   Jason Hillier (Kasbah X)                  137       L   
06/10/2017     3    Mudeford D            101   John Watts (Con Cherries)                  75       W   
20/10/2017     4    Mudeford D            100   Andy Arnold (NADS&S Bad Boys)             116       L   
27/10/2017     3    Mudeford D             99   Gary Watkins (Kasbah Babit)               105       L   
24/11/2017     3    Mudeford D             97   Mike White (Kasbah)                       129       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08/12/2017     6    Mudeford D             98   Tracey Mulholland (NADS&S Nutcrackers)     37       W   
15/12/2017     4    Mudeford D             99   Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                131       L   
05/01/2018     6    Mudeford D             98   Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)            127       L   
12/01/2018     6    Mudeford D             98   Andy Coy (Mudeford Pirates)                80       W   
26/01/2018     3    Mudeford D             98   Laurence Prodger (Kasbah X)               133       L   
02/02/2018     3    Mudeford D             98   Steve Mulholland (Con Cherries)            40       W   
16/02/2018     7    Mudeford D             98   Andy Arnold (NADS&S Bad Boys)             122       L   
23/02/2018     4    Mudeford D             98   Steve O'Marah (Kasbah Babit)              154       L   
09/03/2018     7    Mudeford D             97   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                    71       W   
16/03/2018     6    Mudeford D             97   Tom Lamon (Kasbah)                         79       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23/03/2018     7    Mudeford D             95   Tracey Mulholland (NADS&S Nutcrackers)     39       W   
06/04/2018     6    Mudeford D             96   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                   107       W