All Singles Results for Tim Clothier recorded from 05/09/2008 to 01/05/2015 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
NADS&S Z            132   113   19    05/09/2008 20/03/2015 
------------------------------------------------------------

PERSONAL RECORDS
Average Playing Position         : 5.73
Average Opponent Rating          : 99.96
Number of Ratings Busting Wins   : 8
Number of Ratings Busting Defeats: 15
Best Win                         : 157     Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)               14/03/2014 
Worst Defeat                     : 76      Nigel Clarke (Parley Sports X)          08/04/2011 

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING WINS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08/05/2009     5    NADS&S Z              127   Andy Bostock (BBB Cons)                  128       W   
19/03/2010     4    NADS&S Z              130   Trevor Chant (Hurn Bridge)               155       W   
18/03/2011     5    NADS&S Z              133   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                 145       W   
30/09/2011     8    NADS&S Z              132   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                 137       W   
14/09/2012     6    NADS&S Z              134   Michael Parkes (NADS&S No Hopers)        141       W   
14/03/2014     8    NADS&S Z              136   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                157       W   
02/05/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z              143   Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)           148       W   
30/01/2015     4    NADS&S Z              145   Paul Carter (NADS&S Bad Boys)            157       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING DEFEATS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20/11/2009     7    NADS&S Z              130   Dave Fenner (BBB Cons)                   125       L   
15/01/2010     7    NADS&S Z              130   Andy Bartlett (Parley Sports)             88       L   
26/03/2010     6    NADS&S Z              130   Dave Fenner (BBB Cons)                   125       L   
07/05/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z              130   Thomas Chant (Hurn Bridge)               120       L   
11/03/2011     4    NADS&S Z              134   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)          126       L   
08/04/2011     7    NADS&S Z              135   Nigel Clarke (Parley Sports X)            76       L   
09/03/2012     5    NADS&S Z              135   Ron Tuck (Mudeford Vikings)              102       L   
04/05/2012     4    NADS&S Z              134   John Wilkinson (Parley Arrows)           119       L   
18/01/2013     6    NADS&S Z              137   Jason Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys)           105       L   
03/05/2013   Comp   NADS&S Z              138   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                     124       L   
28/03/2014     6    NADS&S Z              140   Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)            124       L   
27/02/2015     6    NADS&S Z              147   Daniel Walker (Mudeford D)               131       L   
20/03/2015     4    NADS&S Z              148   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          130       L   
17/04/2015   Comp   NADS&S Z              146   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          131       L   
01/05/2015   Comp   NADS&S Z              145   Daniel Walker (Mudeford D)               130       L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05/09/2008     7    NADS&S Z                    Lennon Moody (Wessex PUCS)                         W   
19/09/2008     2    NADS&S Z                    John Arnell (NADS&S +4)                            W   
26/09/2008     5    NADS&S Z                    Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)                     W   
10/10/2008     6    NADS&S Z                    Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                   44       W   
24/10/2008     3    NADS&S Z                    Nick Robinson (Mudeford B)                61       W   
31/10/2008     6    NADS&S Z                    John Taylor (Hurn Bridge)                125       W   
07/11/2008     6    NADS&S Z                    Gareth Clements (NADS&S D)                         W   
21/11/2008     5    NADS&S Z                    Ian Maidment (Mudeford Anchors)           54       W   
28/11/2008     6    NADS&S Z                    Mick Donohoe (Parley Sports)                       W   
05/12/2008     5    NADS&S Z                    Alan Vaughan (BBB Cons)                   79       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12/12/2008     7    NADS&S Z              122   Andre Treadwell (Mudeford V2)             92       W   
09/01/2009     5    NADS&S Z              125   Lee Sheil (Wessex PUCS)                  138       L   
23/01/2009     7    NADS&S Z              120   John Lamb (NADS&S +4)                    108       W   
13/02/2009     5    NADS&S Z              125   Neil Dunning (AAA Cons)                   97       W   
27/02/2009     6    NADS&S Z              127   Fred Benham (Mudeford B)                  68       W   
13/03/2009     5    NADS&S Z              127   Trevor Chant (Hurn Bridge)               150       L   
20/03/2009     6    NADS&S Z              125   Royston Doe (NADS&S D)                    98       W   
27/03/2009     7    NADS&S Z              126   Joe Groves (Mudeford Anchors)             66       W   
17/04/2009   Comp   NADS&S Z              126   Ryan Ludlow (Wessex PUCS)                 86       W   
17/04/2009   Comp   NADS&S Z              126   Michael Parkes (NADS&S +4)               150       L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24/04/2009     5    NADS&S Z              125   John Wilkinson (Parley Sports)           103       W   
08/05/2009     5    NADS&S Z              127   Andy Bostock (BBB Cons)                  128       W   
15/05/2009     5    NADS&S Z              130   Bob Seymour (Mudeford V2)                 79       W   
11/09/2009     8    NADS&S Z              130   Ann Green (Parley Sports)                 37       W   
18/09/2009     5    NADS&S Z              130   Chris Anderson (Wessex PUCS)             116       W   
25/09/2009     4    NADS&S Z              130   Ian Brooks (AAA Cons)                              W   
02/10/2009     4    NADS&S Z              130   Andy Coy (Mudeford Andicappers)           94       W   
09/10/2009     6    NADS&S Z              130   Gerry Saunders (Mudeford B)                        W   
23/10/2009     4    NADS&S Z              130   Michael Parkes (NADS&S Superstars)       145       L   
30/10/2009     5    NADS&S Z              130   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)          115       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06/11/2009     8    NADS&S Z              130   Nigel Clarke (Hurn Bridge)                86       W   
20/11/2009     7    NADS&S Z              130   Dave Fenner (BBB Cons)                   125       L   
27/11/2009     4    NADS&S Z              130   Dave Pidgley Snr (Go NADS&S)              82       W   
04/12/2009     4    NADS&S Z              130   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                   52       W   
11/12/2009     6    NADS&S Z              130   Bob Luckwell (Mudeford V2 Point 3)        76       W   
08/01/2010     8    NADS&S Z              130   Mark Hayward (NADS&S +4)                 120       W   
15/01/2010     7    NADS&S Z              130   Andy Bartlett (Parley Sports)             88       L   
22/01/2010     4    NADS&S Z              130   Matt Woodhouse (Wessex PUCS)             138       L   
29/01/2010     5    NADS&S Z              130   Phil England (AAA Cons)                   44       W   
05/02/2010     8    NADS&S Z              130   Ian Maidment (Mudeford Andicappers)       49       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19/02/2010     8    NADS&S Z              130   Ian Davis (Mudeford B)                    78       W   
26/02/2010     6    NADS&S Z              130   Matt Cooke (NADS&S Superstars)            69       W   
05/03/2010     6    NADS&S Z              130   Colin Valentine (East Christchurch B)     91       W   
19/03/2010     4    NADS&S Z              130   Trevor Chant (Hurn Bridge)               155       W   
26/03/2010     6    NADS&S Z              130   Dave Fenner (BBB Cons)                   125       L   
09/04/2010     7    NADS&S Z              130   Royston Doe (Go NADS&S)                  102       W   
16/04/2010     7    NADS&S Z              130   Rob Peaty (Mudeford A)                    78       W   
23/04/2010     6    NADS&S Z              130   Daniel Walker (Mudeford V2 Point 3)      116       W   
07/05/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z              130   Thomas Chant (Hurn Bridge)               120       L   
14/05/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z              130   James Arnold (Mudeford B)                120       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14/05/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z              130   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                     149       L   
10/09/2010     6    NADS&S Z              129   Mick Donohoe (Parley Arrows)              48       W   
17/09/2010     7    NADS&S Z              129   John Lamb (Mudeford Vikings)              90       W   
24/09/2010     8    NADS&S Z              129   Michael Walton (AAA Cons)                 92       W   
08/10/2010     7    NADS&S Z              130   Colin Valentine (East Christchurch B)     93       W   
15/10/2010     7    NADS&S Z              130   Johnny Howlett (Mudeford A)               83       W   
29/10/2010     8    NADS&S Z              130   Harry Parkes (NADS&S Superstars)         111       W   
05/11/2010     7    NADS&S Z              131   Matt Lee (Parley Sports X)               121       W   
19/11/2010     5    NADS&S Z              132   Nick Robinson (Mudeford B)                57       W   
26/11/2010     8    NADS&S Z              132   Dave Fenner (BBB Cons)                   127       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17/12/2010     5    NADS&S Z              133   Danielle Greene (Kasbah PUCS)                      W   
07/01/2011     4    NADS&S Z              133   Gareth Clements (Go NADS&S)               93       W   
28/01/2011     6    NADS&S Z              133   John Heenan (Parley Arrows)               42       W   
04/02/2011     5    NADS&S Z              133   Bob Blake (Mudeford Vikings)              99       W   
18/02/2011     6    NADS&S Z              134   DJ Miles (AAA Cons)                       62       W   
25/02/2011     4    NADS&S Z              134   Brian McKenna (Mudeford Pirates)          62       W   
11/03/2011     4    NADS&S Z              134   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)          126       L   
18/03/2011     5    NADS&S Z              133   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                 145       W   
25/03/2011     7    NADS&S Z              134   Justin Turner (NADS&S Superstars)         83       W   
08/04/2011     7    NADS&S Z              135   Nigel Clarke (Parley Sports X)            76       L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15/04/2011   Comp   NADS&S Z              132   Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)                 132       L   
29/04/2011     5    NADS&S Z              131   Adam Davis (Mudeford B)                   57       W   
06/05/2011     6    NADS&S Z              131   Martin Maidment (BBB Cons)               106       W   
13/05/2011     3    NADS&S Z              132   Scott Green (East Christchurch R)         68       W   
20/05/2011     6    NADS&S Z              132   Glyn Buckley (Kasbah PUCS)               103       W   
27/05/2011     6    NADS&S Z              131   Royston Doe (Go NADS&S)                  104       W   
09/09/2011     5    NADS&S Z              132   Pete Sant (NADS&S Veterans)               50       W   
16/09/2011     6    NADS&S Z              132   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          111       W   
23/09/2011     4    NADS&S Z              132   David Atherton (Parley Sports X)         102       W   
30/09/2011     8    NADS&S Z              132   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                 137       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21/10/2011     5    NADS&S Z              132   Darren Groves (Mudeford Pirates)          57       W   
10/02/2012     5    NADS&S Z              133   Martin Reeks (Parley Sports X)           110       W   
24/02/2012     5    NADS&S Z              134   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                   70       W   
09/03/2012     5    NADS&S Z              135   Ron Tuck (Mudeford Vikings)              102       L   
16/03/2012     6    NADS&S Z              133   Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Pirates)          91       W   
23/03/2012     8    NADS&S Z              133   Dave Fenner (AAA Cons)                   124       W   
04/05/2012     4    NADS&S Z              134   John Wilkinson (Parley Arrows)           119       L   
18/05/2012     6    NADS&S Z              132   Gary Rafferty (Mudeford B)                86       W   
14/09/2012     6    NADS&S Z              134   Michael Parkes (NADS&S No Hopers)        141       W   
21/09/2012     6    NADS&S Z              136   Matt Lee (Parley Sports X)               126       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28/09/2012     7    NADS&S Z              137   John Heenan (Parley Arrows)               52       W   
05/10/2012     3    NADS&S Z              137   Phil Weeks (Mudeford D)                  125       W   
12/10/2012     8    NADS&S Z              138   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                   72       W   
26/10/2012     7    NADS&S Z              139   Justin Turner (NADS&S Veterans)           87       W   
09/11/2012     5    NADS&S Z              138   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                89       W   
18/01/2013     6    NADS&S Z              137   Jason Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys)           105       L   
25/01/2013     3    NADS&S Z              137   Eddie White (Parley Sports X)            180       L   
01/02/2013     5    NADS&S Z              136   Royston Doe ()                            95       W   
01/03/2013     6    NADS&S Z              137   Max Higgins (Mudeford D)                  99       W   
08/03/2013     8    NADS&S Z              136   Darren Hadley (Mudeford A)               109       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22/03/2013     3    NADS&S Z              138   Andre Treadwell (NADS&S Bad Boys)         90       W   
05/04/2013     7    NADS&S Z              137   Phil England (AAA NADS&S)                 76       W   
19/04/2013     7    NADS&S Z              138   Frank Miles (Mudeford Pirates)            35       W   
03/05/2013   Comp   NADS&S Z              138   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                     124       L   
06/09/2013     5    NADS&S Z              137   Lyn Miles (Mudeford Pirates)              65       W   
13/09/2013     7    NADS&S Z              137   Max Higgins (Mudeford D)                  94       W   
20/09/2013     5    NADS&S Z              137   Andy Bartlett ()                          88       W   
27/09/2013     4    NADS&S Z              137   Jason Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys)           114       W   
11/10/2013     8    NADS&S Z              137   Colin Valentine (East Christchurch B)     81       W   
18/10/2013     7    NADS&S Z              136   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                158       L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25/10/2013     6    NADS&S Z              136   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)               102       W   
01/11/2013     6    NADS&S Z              135   Allan Chant (Parley Sports X)            130       W   
08/11/2013     5    NADS&S Z              136   Steve Bridgewater (Kasbah)                46       W   
17/01/2014     5    NADS&S Z              136   Ian Dove (Mudeford D)                     87       W   
24/01/2014     4    NADS&S Z              136   John Goodenough ()                        55       W   
31/01/2014     5    NADS&S Z              136   Justin Turner (NADS&S Bad Boys)           85       W   
28/02/2014     7    NADS&S Z              136   Phil England (AAA NADS&S)                 70       W   
07/03/2014     7    NADS&S Z              137   Alan Gooch (East Christchurch B)          92       W   
14/03/2014     8    NADS&S Z              136   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                157       W   
21/03/2014     6    NADS&S Z              138   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)               106       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28/03/2014     6    NADS&S Z              140   Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)            124       L   
04/04/2014     2    NADS&S Z              140   Mike White ()                            124       W   
02/05/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z              141   Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)              137       W   
02/05/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z              141   Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                   117       W   
02/05/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z              142   Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                132       W   
02/05/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z              143   Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)           148       W   
02/05/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z              144   Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)                 147       L   
09/05/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z              143   Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Pirates)          79       W   
09/05/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z              143   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          128       W   
09/05/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z              143   Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)                117       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09/05/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z              143   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)          116       W   
09/05/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z              143   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                156       L   
19/09/2014     7    NADS&S Z              142   Tom Lamon (Kasbah)                                 L   
26/09/2014     6    NADS&S Z              142   Chris Wilcox (Mudeford B)                 49       W   
03/10/2014     8    NADS&S Z              142   Pip Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)              141       W   
10/10/2014     7    NADS&S Z              145   Adam Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)          93       W   
17/10/2014     6    NADS&S Z              145   Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)            124       W   
24/10/2014     6    NADS&S Z              145   Phil Weeks (Mudeford D)                  129       W   
31/10/2014     6    NADS&S Z              147   James Woodford (AAA NADS&S)               69       W   
21/11/2014     5    NADS&S Z              148   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                155       L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12/12/2014     6    NADS&S Z              146   Dan Adams (East Christchurch B)           87       W   
16/01/2015     5    NADS&S Z              145   Tom Lamon (Kasbah)                        72       W   
23/01/2015     4    NADS&S Z              146   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)               101       W   
30/01/2015     4    NADS&S Z              145   Paul Carter (NADS&S Bad Boys)            157       W   
13/02/2015     5    NADS&S Z              146   Adam Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)          94       W   
20/02/2015     7    NADS&S Z              147   Nigel Clarke (Parley Sports X)            74       W   
27/02/2015     6    NADS&S Z              147   Daniel Walker (Mudeford D)               131       L   
06/03/2015     5    NADS&S Z              147   Roy Walton (AAA NADS&S)                   32       W   
20/03/2015     4    NADS&S Z              148   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          130       L   
17/04/2015   Comp   NADS&S Z              146   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                   100       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17/04/2015   Comp   NADS&S Z              146   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          131       L   
01/05/2015   Comp   NADS&S Z              145   Daniel Walker (Mudeford D)               130       L