All Singles Results for Lee Sheil recorded from 05/09/2008 to 15/12/2017 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
Wessex PUCS         19    18    1     05/09/2008 19/03/2010 
Kasbah PUCS         5     4     1     01/10/2010 08/04/2011 
                    2     1     1     25/09/2015 02/10/2015 
Kasbah Babit        24    20    4     09/10/2015 15/12/2017 
------------------------------------------------------------

PERSONAL RECORDS
Average Playing Position         : 6.04
Average Opponent Rating          : 95.61
Number of Ratings Busting Wins   : 1
Number of Ratings Busting Defeats: 6
Best Win                         : 155     Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)               27/11/2015 
Worst Defeat                     : 73      Johnny Howlett (Mudeford A)             08/10/2010 

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING WINS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                       Rating  Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27/11/2015     8    Kasbah Babit          134   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)              155       W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING DEFEATS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                       Rating  Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18/09/2009     2    Wessex PUCS           142   Mark Stapleton (NADS&S Z)              116       L   
08/10/2010     7    Kasbah PUCS           138   Johnny Howlett (Mudeford A)             73       L   
15/04/2011   Comp   Kasbah PUCS           135   Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)          127       L   
25/09/2015     1                          133   Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                 120       L   
04/12/2015     7    Kasbah Babit          136   Keith Arnold (Mudeford B)              100       L   
27/10/2017     8    Kasbah Babit          137   Les Browning (Mudeford D)              128       L   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                       Rating  Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05/09/2008     8    Wessex PUCS                 Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                 115       W   
12/09/2008     3    Wessex PUCS                 John Taylor (NADS&S D)                  73       W   
19/09/2008     8    Wessex PUCS                 Ann Green (Parley Sports)                        W   
26/09/2008     6    Wessex PUCS                 Malcolm Coldman (BBB Cons)              90       W   
03/10/2008     2    Wessex PUCS                 Andre Treadwell (Mudeford V2)           92       W   
24/10/2008     3    Wessex PUCS                 David Travers (Mudeford Anchors)        54       W   
31/10/2008     7    Wessex PUCS           134   John Lamb (NADS&S +4)                  108       W   
07/11/2008     8    Wessex PUCS           138   Mike Lawrence (East Christchurch B)     53       W   
21/11/2008     8    Wessex PUCS           138   Stuart Myles (AAA Cons)                 49       W   
12/12/2008     5    Wessex PUCS           138   Nigel Clarke (Hurn Bridge)              92       W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                       Rating  Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02/01/2009     8    Wessex PUCS           138   Gareth Clements (NADS&S D)                       W   
09/01/2009     5    Wessex PUCS           138   Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                125       W   
23/01/2009     5    Wessex PUCS           142   Richard Williams (Parley Sports)        82       W   
27/02/2009     8    Wessex PUCS           142   Ian Maidment (Mudeford Anchors)         54       W   
24/04/2009     7    Wessex PUCS           142   Alan Mills (Mudeford A)                 47       W   
04/09/2009     4    Wessex PUCS           142   Ian Maidment (Mudeford Andicappers)     49       W   
11/09/2009     5    Wessex PUCS           142   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)              95       W   
18/09/2009     2    Wessex PUCS           142   Mark Stapleton (NADS&S Z)              116       L   
19/03/2010     1    Wessex PUCS           142   Steve Jurd (Mudeford V2 Point 3)        62       W   
01/10/2010     6    Kasbah PUCS           138   Jason Landen (East Christchurch R)               W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                       Rating  Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08/10/2010     7    Kasbah PUCS           138   Johnny Howlett (Mudeford A)             73       L   
15/10/2010     8    Kasbah PUCS           132   Mark Hayward (Go NADS&S)               111       W   
29/10/2010     7    Kasbah PUCS           133   John Wilkinson (Parley Arrows)         112       W   
08/04/2011     8    Kasbah PUCS           135   Nicola Lamb (Mudeford Vikings)                   W   
15/04/2011   Comp   Kasbah PUCS           135   Mark Shutler (Parley Sports X)         101       W   
15/04/2011   Comp   Kasbah PUCS           135   Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)          127       L   
25/09/2015     1                          133   Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                 120       L   
02/10/2015     6                          130   Andy Coy (Mudeford Pirates)             85       W   
09/10/2015     7    Kasbah Babit          130   Daniel Walker (Mudeford D)             130       W   
23/10/2015     7    Kasbah Babit          132   Peter Wiseman (Con Cherries)            75       W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                       Rating  Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13/11/2015     6    Kasbah Babit          132   Andy Barnes (Kasbah X)                 118       W   
27/11/2015     8    Kasbah Babit          134   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)              155       W   
04/12/2015     7    Kasbah Babit          136   Keith Arnold (Mudeford B)              100       L   
11/12/2015     6    Kasbah Babit          133   Charlie Starks (Mudeford Pirates)       94       W   
18/12/2015     6    Kasbah Babit          133   Alan Gooch (East Christchurch B)        95       W   
15/01/2016     8    Kasbah Babit          134   Phil Bynorth ()                        112       W   
29/01/2016     8    Kasbah Babit          135   Daniel Walker (Mudeford D)             135       L   
13/05/2016     7    Kasbah Babit          133   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                 87       W   
20/05/2016     7    Kasbah Babit          133   Adam Harmer ()                                   W   
09/12/2016     6    Kasbah Babit          133   Adam Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)        81       W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                       Rating  Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06/01/2017     4    Kasbah Babit          133   Anthony Tagg (Mudeford B)                        L   
13/01/2017     7    Kasbah Babit          133   Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B)       98       W   
03/02/2017     3    Kasbah Babit          134   Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                 127       W   
17/02/2017     5    Kasbah Babit          135   Tony Robertson (Kasbah X)              107       W   
15/09/2017     7    Kasbah Babit          135   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)              97       W   
22/09/2017     8    Kasbah Babit          136   Tom Lamon (Kasbah)                      78       W   
06/10/2017     5    Kasbah Babit          136   Barry Kenward (NADS&S Z)               105       W   
20/10/2017     8    Kasbah Babit          136   Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)         127       W   
27/10/2017     8    Kasbah Babit          137   Les Browning (Mudeford D)              128       L   
17/11/2017     7    Kasbah Babit          136   Peter Wiseman (Con Cherries)            68       W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                       Rating  Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08/12/2017     6    Kasbah Babit          136   Ian Starks (Mudeford Pirates)           89       W   
15/12/2017     5    Kasbah Babit          136   Luke Barnett (Mudeford A)              107       W