All Singles Results for Graham Platt recorded from 23/04/2010 to 27/04/2018 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
Wessex PUCS         1     1     0     23/04/2010 23/04/2010 
Kasbah PUCS         11    10    1     29/10/2010 11/11/2011 
Kasbah              93    78    15    13/09/2013 06/04/2018 
------------------------------------------------------------

PERSONAL RECORDS
Average Playing Position         : 5.28
Average Opponent Rating          : 99.80
Number of Ratings Busting Wins   : 3
Number of Ratings Busting Defeats: 14
Best Win                         : 159     Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)               31/01/2014 
Worst Defeat                     : 66      Debbie Drodge (NADS&S Nutcrackers)      23/02/2018 

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING WINS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31/01/2014     8    Kasbah                142   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                   159       W   
21/11/2014     1    Kasbah                138   Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)              148       W   
01/05/2015   Comp   Kasbah                144   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                   157       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING DEFEATS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18/02/2011     4    Kasbah PUCS           142   Andy Bostock (BBB Cons)                     110       L   
28/02/2014     6    Kasbah                144   Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                   130       L   
28/03/2014     3    Kasbah                142   Michael Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys)            129       L   
09/05/2014   Comp   Kasbah                141   Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                  110       L   
01/05/2015   Comp   Kasbah                146   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)             135       L   
08/04/2016     5    Kasbah                148   Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 141       L   
22/04/2016   Comp   Kasbah                147   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                    145       L   
05/05/2017   Comp   Kasbah                153   Paul Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 92       L   
15/09/2017     5    Kasbah                150   Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 132       L   
29/09/2017     4    Kasbah                147   Luke Barnett (Mudeford A)                   105       L   
17/11/2017     6    Kasbah                144   Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)              127       L   
02/02/2018     7    Kasbah                142   Keith Arnold (Mudeford B)                   108       L   
23/02/2018     7    Kasbah                140   Debbie Drodge (NADS&S Nutcrackers)           66       L   
16/03/2018     8    Kasbah                137   Les Browning (Mudeford D)                   131       L   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23/04/2010     8    Wessex PUCS                 Derek Lloyd (AAA Cons)                       74       W   
29/10/2010     8    Kasbah PUCS                 Mick Donohoe (Parley Arrows)                 48       W   
19/11/2010     7    Kasbah PUCS                 Jake Ellis (AAA Cons)                                 W   
10/12/2010     5    Kasbah PUCS                 Colin Shaw (East Christchurch B)             52       W   
07/01/2011     3    Kasbah PUCS                 Michael Parkes (NADS&S Superstars)          147       W   
28/01/2011     5    Kasbah PUCS                 Trevor Chant (Parley Sports X)              149       W   
18/02/2011     4    Kasbah PUCS           142   Andy Bostock (BBB Cons)                     110       L   
11/03/2011     3    Kasbah PUCS           128   Luke Ramsier (Mudeford A)                    89       W   
08/04/2011     3    Kasbah PUCS           130   Bob Blake (Mudeford Vikings)                 97       W   
03/06/2011   Comp   Kasbah PUCS           132   Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Pirates)             91       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03/06/2011   Comp   Kasbah PUCS           133   Lyn Miles (Mudeford Pirates)                 62       W   
03/06/2011   Comp   Kasbah PUCS           133   Tony West (NADS&S Z)                        123       W   
03/06/2011   Comp   Kasbah PUCS           137   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                      117       W   
09/09/2011     0    Kasbah PUCS           139   Tony Wilkin (Mudeford B)                     74       W   
07/10/2011     0    Kasbah PUCS           139   Neil Symes (East Christchurch B)            102       W   
11/11/2011     0    Kasbah PUCS           140   Sid Hayes (NADS&S Z)                        106       W   
13/09/2013     2    Kasbah                141   Roy Ayres (East Christchurch B)              88       W   
20/09/2013     7    Kasbah                141   Ian Maidment (Mudeford Pirates)              44       W   
27/09/2013     7    Kasbah                141   Dave Pidgley Snr (Mudeford A)                93       W   
11/10/2013     2    Kasbah                141   Martin Yates (Mudeford B)                   127       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18/10/2013     3    Kasbah                143   Royston Doe ()                               97       W   
25/10/2013     8    Kasbah                143   Trevor Chant (Parley Sports X)              153       L   
01/11/2013     2    Kasbah                141   Alan Pedder (NADS&S Bad Boys)                58       W   
08/11/2013     6    Kasbah                141   Sid Hayes (NADS&S Z)                         96       W   
15/11/2013     2    Kasbah                142   Luke Beare (Mudeford B)                      53       W   
24/01/2014     4    Kasbah                142   David Travers (Mudeford Pirates)             93       W   
31/01/2014     8    Kasbah                142   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                   159       W   
28/02/2014     6    Kasbah                144   Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                   130       L   
07/03/2014     5    Kasbah                142   Nick Robinson (Mudeford B)                   53       W   
14/03/2014     7    Kasbah                142   Paul Tester ()                               57       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21/03/2014     4    Kasbah                142   Nigel Clarke (Parley Sports X)               75       W   
28/03/2014     3    Kasbah                142   Michael Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys)            129       L   
04/04/2014     4    Kasbah                140   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                        126       W   
11/04/2014     8    Kasbah                141   Michael Walton (AAA NADS&S)                  81       W   
09/05/2014   Comp   Kasbah                141   Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                  110       L   
19/09/2014     4    Kasbah                139   Sid Hayes (NADS&S Z)                         95       W   
26/09/2014     8    Kasbah                139   Andy Hillyar (Mudeford A)                    91       W   
03/10/2014     5    Kasbah                139   Colin Valentine (East Christchurch B)        79       W   
10/10/2014     1    Kasbah                139   Stuart Myles (AAA NADS&S)                    53       W   
17/10/2014     3    Kasbah                139   Pete Brown (Mudeford B)                     109       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24/10/2014     6    Kasbah                139   Paul Carter (NADS&S Bad Boys)               153       L   
31/10/2014     4    Kasbah                138   Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Pirates)             78       W   
21/11/2014     1    Kasbah                138   Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)              148       W   
12/12/2014     6    Kasbah                140   Daniel Walker (Mudeford D)                  130       W   
16/01/2015     6    Kasbah                141   Bob Clarke (NADS&S Z)                       107       W   
23/01/2015     6    Kasbah                141   Alan Mills (Mudeford A)                      66       W   
13/02/2015     5    Kasbah                141   Stuart Myles (AAA NADS&S)                    51       W   
20/02/2015     7    Kasbah                141   Nick Robinson (Mudeford B)                   48       W   
27/02/2015     6    Kasbah                141   Pip Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 137       W   
06/03/2015     2    Kasbah                142   Frank Miles (Mudeford Pirates)               36       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13/03/2015     8    Kasbah                142   Ray Onions (Parley Sports X)                 52       W   
20/03/2015     8    Kasbah                142   Max Higgins (Mudeford D)                     87       W   
01/05/2015   Comp   Kasbah                143   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                        136       W   
01/05/2015   Comp   Kasbah                144   Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                   157       W   
01/05/2015   Comp   Kasbah                147   Daniel Walker (Mudeford D)                  131       W   
01/05/2015   Comp   Kasbah                146   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)             135       L   
25/09/2015     8    Kasbah                144   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                        135       W   
02/10/2015     5    Kasbah                146   Ian Starks (Mudeford Pirates)               102       W   
09/10/2015     6    Kasbah                147   Max Higgins (Kasbah X)                       87       W   
23/10/2015     5    Kasbah                147   Scott Stewart (Con Cherries)                 42       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13/11/2015     4    Kasbah                147   Jason Hillier (Kasbah X)                    140       W   
20/11/2015     4    Kasbah                148   Pip Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 129       W   
27/11/2015     7    Kasbah                148   Andy Hillyar (Mudeford A)                    96       W   
04/12/2015     4    Kasbah                148   Dave Dawson (Mudeford B)                     72       W   
11/12/2015     5    Kasbah                148   Calum King (Mudeford D)                     116       W   
18/12/2015     7    Kasbah                148   Russell McGettigan (East Christchurch B)              W   
15/01/2016     3    Kasbah                148   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                      100       W   
22/01/2016     5    Kasbah                148   Mark Calder (Mudeford Pirates)               64       W   
29/01/2016     7    Kasbah                148   Graham Innis (Mudeford D)                   128       W   
04/03/2016     6    Kasbah                149   Peter Wiseman (Con Cherries)                 72       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01/04/2016     6    Kasbah                149   Nigel Clarke (Kasbah X)                      77       W   
08/04/2016     5    Kasbah                148   Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 141       L   
22/04/2016   Comp   Kasbah                147   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                    145       L   
06/05/2016     1    Kasbah                147   Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)                    150       L   
13/05/2016     5    Kasbah                146   Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)                   112       W   
20/05/2016     3    Kasbah                147   Shane Southall ()                                     W   
03/06/2016     8    Kasbah                147   Colin Valentine (East Christchurch B)        74       W   
09/09/2016     7    Kasbah                147   Quentin Barker ()                                     W   
16/09/2016     6    Kasbah                147   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                      90       W   
30/09/2016     7    Kasbah                147   Wendy Lamb (Mudeford D)                      77       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07/10/2016     4    Kasbah                146   Bob Clarke (NADS&S Z)                       100       W   
21/10/2016     5    Kasbah                147   Dave Symes (Kasbah X)                        89       W   
28/10/2016     7    Kasbah                147   Steve O'Marah (Kasbah Babit)                155       L   
18/11/2016     5    Kasbah                146   Peter Wiseman (Con Cherries)                 70       W   
25/11/2016     7    Kasbah                146   Vince Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)                         W   
09/12/2016     8    Kasbah                146   Mark Calder (Mudeford Pirates)               64       W   
16/12/2016     5    Kasbah                148   Calum King (Mudeford D)                     124       W   
06/01/2017     8    Kasbah                148   Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                    108       W   
13/01/2017     5    Kasbah                148   Paul McGettigan (East Christchurch B)       106       W   
27/01/2017     5    Kasbah                150   Roz Annetts (NADS&S Nutcrackers)             89       W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03/02/2017     7    Kasbah                150   Bob Clarke (NADS&S Z)                        92       W   
17/02/2017     6    Kasbah                150   Dave Symes (Kasbah X)                        99       W   
24/02/2017     8    Kasbah                151   Max Higgins (Kasbah X)                       84       W   
10/03/2017     7    Kasbah                151   Scott Stewart (Con Cherries)                 43       W   
17/03/2017     8    Kasbah                151   Dave Millis (NADS&S Bad Boys)               134       W   
24/03/2017     3    Kasbah                152   Grant Barnett (Mudeford A)                  124       W   
05/05/2017   Comp   Kasbah                153   Paul Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 92       L   
15/09/2017     5    Kasbah                150   Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 132       L   
22/09/2017     3    Kasbah                148   Steve O'Marah (Kasbah Babit)                155       L   
29/09/2017     4    Kasbah                147   Luke Barnett (Mudeford A)                   105       L   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20/10/2017     5    Kasbah                145   Ann Llewellyn (Mudeford Pirates)             62       W   
27/10/2017     4    Kasbah                145   Roz Annetts (NADS&S Nutcrackers)             83       W   
03/11/2017     5    Kasbah                145   Bob Clarke (NADS&S Z)                        83       W   
17/11/2017     6    Kasbah                144   Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)              127       L   
24/11/2017     6    Kasbah                143   Dan Newbury (Mudeford D)                    130       W   
08/12/2017     4    Kasbah                144   Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                     122       W   
15/12/2017     8    Kasbah                144   Frank Miles (Con Cherries)                   36       W   
05/01/2018     2    Kasbah                144   Paul Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)                 95       W   
12/01/2018     6    Kasbah                142   Gary Watkins (Kasbah Babit)                 102       W   
26/01/2018     7    Kasbah                142   Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)                    158       L   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                            Rating  Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02/02/2018     7    Kasbah                142   Keith Arnold (Mudeford B)                   108       L   
16/02/2018     4    Kasbah                140   Ian Starks (Mudeford Pirates)                89       W   
23/02/2018     7    Kasbah                140   Debbie Drodge (NADS&S Nutcrackers)           66       L   
09/03/2018     1    Kasbah                137   Russell McGettigan (East Christchurch B)     69       W   
16/03/2018     8    Kasbah                137   Les Browning (Mudeford D)                   131       L   
06/04/2018     5    Kasbah                135   Bob Clarke (NADS&S Z)                        83       W   
27/04/2018   Comp   Kasbah                134   Les Browning (Mudeford D)                   134       W   
27/04/2018   Comp   Kasbah                134   Phil Weeks (Mudeford A)                     143       L