All Singles Results for Adam Woodland recorded from 08/09/2006 to 06/04/2018 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
New Lodge           3     1     2     08/09/2006 06/10/2006 
East Christchurch B 89    36    53    15/12/2006 27/05/2011 
Mudeford A          25    17    8     09/09/2011 16/11/2012 
Mudeford Pirates    73    25    48    11/01/2013 06/04/2018 
------------------------------------------------------------

PERSONAL RECORDS
Average Playing Position         : 4.22
Average Opponent Rating          : 92.53
Number of Ratings Busting Wins   : 36
Number of Ratings Busting Defeats: 20
Best Win                         : 147     Trevor Chant (Kasbah X)                 22/04/2016 
Worst Defeat                     : 43      Jason Mann (Parley Sports)              13/02/2009 

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING WINS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23/02/2007     2    East Christchurch B    53   Craig Jones (Mudeford A)                   80       W   
30/03/2007   Comp   East Christchurch B    59   Craig Jones (Mudeford A)                   80       W   
23/11/2007     1    East Christchurch B    66   Andy Coy (Mudeford Anchors)                85       W   
22/02/2008     3    East Christchurch B    66   John Hampton (Hurn Bridge)                105       W   
04/04/2008   Comp   East Christchurch B    66   Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Anchors)           86       W   
04/04/2008   Comp   East Christchurch B    66   Olli Smith (NADS&S D)                      93       W   
04/04/2008   Comp   East Christchurch B    66   Craig Jones (Mudeford A)                   78       W   
04/04/2008   Comp   East Christchurch B    66   Alan Hodgkinson (East Christchurch B)      77       W   
05/12/2008     4    East Christchurch B    71   Phill House (AAA Cons)                     95       W   
23/01/2009     3    East Christchurch B    71   Gary Noles (NADS&S D)                     111       W   
30/01/2009     3    East Christchurch B    71   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                    115       W   
20/03/2009     5    East Christchurch B    71   Chris Anderson (Wessex PUCS)              123       W   
30/10/2009     6    East Christchurch B    74   Sid Hayes (NADS&S Z)                      109       W   
08/01/2010     5    East Christchurch B    74   Bob Luckwell (Mudeford V2 Point 3)         76       W   
26/02/2010     4    East Christchurch B    74   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                 95       W   
19/03/2010     6    East Christchurch B    74   Alison Dibden (NADS&S Superstars)         101       W   
09/04/2010     7    East Christchurch B    74   Malc Coldman (BBB Cons)                    86       W   
10/09/2010     8    East Christchurch B    85   Paul Francis (Mudeford Vikings)            94       W   
17/12/2010     7    East Christchurch B    85   Royston Doe (Go NADS&S)                   102       W   
01/04/2011   Comp   East Christchurch B    87   Luke Ramsier (Mudeford A)                  88       W   
21/10/2011     8    Mudeford A             82   Mark Hayward (Go NADS&S)                  112       W   
24/02/2012     8    Mudeford A             87   Tim Hayes (NADS&S Z)                      104       W   
12/10/2012     3    Mudeford A             95   Tim Hayes (NADS&S Z)                      100       W   
31/10/2014     3    Mudeford Pirates       91   Duncan Hodder (Kasbah)                    102       W   
12/12/2014     7    Mudeford Pirates       92   Paul Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)              127       W   
22/04/2016   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       83   Trevor Chant (Kasbah X)                   147       W   
16/09/2016     6    Mudeford Pirates       80   Darren Hadley (Mudeford A)                 88       W   
21/10/2016     4    Mudeford Pirates       77   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)           117       W   
25/11/2016     4    Mudeford Pirates       79   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                    106       W   
13/01/2017     3    Mudeford Pirates       80   Ian Dove (Mudeford D)                     103       W   
17/02/2017     4    Mudeford Pirates       84   Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B)          99       W   
21/04/2017   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       88   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                    98       W   
21/04/2017   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       88   Mark Shutler (Kasbah X)                    97       W   
21/04/2017   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       89   John Taylor (NADS&S Bad Boys)              99       W   
26/01/2018     2    Mudeford Pirates      100   James Arnold (Mudeford B)                 110       W   
16/03/2018     2    Mudeford Pirates      101   Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                126       W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING DEFEATS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26/10/2007     1    East Christchurch B    66   Nick Robinson (Mudeford B)                 63       L   
12/09/2008     7    East Christchurch B    71   Fred Benham (Mudeford B)                   68       L   
13/02/2009     2    East Christchurch B    71   Jason Mann (Parley Sports)                 43       L   
09/10/2009     7    East Christchurch B    74   Mark Calder (Mudeford Andicappers)         71       L   
06/11/2009     3    East Christchurch B    74   Matt Cooke (NADS&S Superstars)             69       L   
05/11/2010     7    East Christchurch B    87   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                    78       L   
04/02/2011     2    East Christchurch B    85   Doug Miles snr (AAA Cons)                  71       L   
01/04/2011   Comp   East Christchurch B    87   John Lamb (Mudeford Vikings)               84       L   
16/09/2011     3    Mudeford A             83   Dan Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)            74       L   
07/10/2011     6    Mudeford A             85   Phil England (AAA Cons)                    80       L   
19/10/2012     6    Mudeford A             96   John Lamb (Mudeford D)                     91       L   
11/01/2013     5    Mudeford Pirates       95   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                    87       L   
14/03/2014     6    Mudeford Pirates       95   Stuart Myles (AAA NADS&S)                  51       L   
17/10/2014     8    Mudeford Pirates       92   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                    69       L   
20/02/2015     5    Mudeford Pirates       96   Alan Mills (Mudeford A)                    66       L   
13/03/2015     1    Mudeford Pirates       93   Luke Beare (Mudeford B)                    57       L   
25/09/2015     1    Mudeford Pirates       91   Roy Ayres (East Christchurch B)            86       L   
04/12/2015     3    Mudeford Pirates       86   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                    75       L   
30/09/2016     1    Mudeford Pirates       79   Adam Davis (Mudeford B)                    57       L   
23/02/2018     3    Mudeford Pirates      101   Tim Rawles (Con Cherries)                  95       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08/09/2006     6    New Lodge                   Ian Maidment (Mudeford Anchors)            55       W   
15/09/2006     5    New Lodge                   Andrew Francis (NADS&S +4)                105       L   
06/10/2006     2    New Lodge                   Richard Williams (Hurn Flyers)             71       L   
15/12/2006     3    East Christchurch B         Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                  124       L   
05/01/2007     4    East Christchurch B         Daniel Walker (Mudeford Anchors)           96       L   
09/02/2007     5    East Christchurch B    54   Dave Skinner (Hurn Flyers)                 96       L   
23/02/2007     2    East Christchurch B    53   Craig Jones (Mudeford A)                   80       W   
02/03/2007     8    East Christchurch B    64   Kevin Mayne (NADS&S D)                     76       L   
16/03/2007     3    East Christchurch B    59   Nigel Samson (AAA Cons)                   107       L   
30/03/2007   Comp   East Christchurch B    59   Craig Jones (Mudeford A)                   80       W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30/03/2007   Comp   East Christchurch B    59   Duncan Francis (Mudeford B)                59       W   
30/03/2007   Comp   East Christchurch B    59   Derek Sadler (Mudeford V)                  81       L   
07/09/2007     3    East Christchurch B    66   Adrian Prosser (Mudeford V2)                        W   
28/09/2007     2    East Christchurch B    66   Dave Millis (NADS&S +4)                             L   
05/10/2007     3    East Christchurch B    66   Craig Jones (Mudeford A)                   78       L   
12/10/2007     1    East Christchurch B    66   Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                    148       L   
26/10/2007     1    East Christchurch B    66   Nick Robinson (Mudeford B)                 63       L   
02/11/2007     3    East Christchurch B    66   Trevor Chant (Hurn Bridge)                147       L   
09/11/2007     3    East Christchurch B    66   Paul Williams (BBB Cons)                   97       L   
23/11/2007     1    East Christchurch B    66   Andy Coy (Mudeford Anchors)                85       W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30/11/2007     3    East Christchurch B    66   Terry Tester (Parley Sports)               74       L   
07/12/2007     2    East Christchurch B    66   Mark Worthy (Mudeford V2)                  62       W   
14/12/2007     7    East Christchurch B    66   Grant Newbury (NADS&S D)                  113       L   
04/01/2008     5    East Christchurch B    66   Stuart Myles (AAA Cons)                    48       W   
11/01/2008     4    East Christchurch B    66   Wayne Ashbee (NADS&S +4)                  120       L   
25/01/2008     1    East Christchurch B    66   Craig Jones (Mudeford A)                   78       L   
01/02/2008     7    East Christchurch B    66   Jack Drodge (NADS&S Z)                    121       L   
15/02/2008     2    East Christchurch B    66   James Arnold (Mudeford B)                 111       L   
22/02/2008     3    East Christchurch B    66   John Hampton (Hurn Bridge)                105       W   
29/02/2008     4    East Christchurch B    66   Peter Brown (BBB Cons)                     91       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14/03/2008     1    East Christchurch B    66   Andy Coy (Mudeford Anchors)                85       L   
21/03/2008     1    East Christchurch B    66   John Taylor (NADS&S D)                     66       L   
28/03/2008     7    East Christchurch B    66   Eric Lann (Parley Sports)                  36       W   
04/04/2008   Comp   East Christchurch B    66   James Calder (Mudeford Anchors)            43       W   
04/04/2008   Comp   East Christchurch B    66   Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Anchors)           86       W   
04/04/2008   Comp   East Christchurch B    66   Olli Smith (NADS&S D)                      93       W   
04/04/2008   Comp   East Christchurch B    66   Craig Jones (Mudeford A)                   78       W   
04/04/2008   Comp   East Christchurch B    66   Alan Hodgkinson (East Christchurch B)      77       W   
12/09/2008     7    East Christchurch B    71   Fred Benham (Mudeford B)                   68       L   
19/09/2008     5    East Christchurch B    71   Olli Smith (NADS&S D)                      96       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26/09/2008     3    East Christchurch B    71   Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                    148       L   
03/10/2008     5    East Christchurch B    71   Jason Mann (Parley Sports)                 43       W   
10/10/2008     2    East Christchurch B    71   Paul Williams (BBB Cons)                   95       L   
24/10/2008     1    East Christchurch B    71   Paul Francis (Mudeford V2)                 86       L   
21/11/2008     7    East Christchurch B    71   Mark Hayward (NADS&S +4)                  126       L   
28/11/2008     6    East Christchurch B    71   Darren Groves (Mudeford Anchors)           70       W   
05/12/2008     4    East Christchurch B    71   Phill House (AAA Cons)                     95       W   
12/12/2008     2    East Christchurch B    71   Daniel Howlett (Mudeford A)                         L   
02/01/2009     7    East Christchurch B    71   Fred Benham (Mudeford B)                   68       W   
09/01/2009     2    East Christchurch B    71   Martin Reeks (Hurn Bridge)                136       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23/01/2009     3    East Christchurch B    71   Gary Noles (NADS&S D)                     111       W   
30/01/2009     3    East Christchurch B    71   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                    115       W   
13/02/2009     2    East Christchurch B    71   Jason Mann (Parley Sports)                 43       L   
20/02/2009     3    East Christchurch B    71   Peter Morris (BBB Cons)                   118       L   
27/02/2009     3    East Christchurch B    71   Chris Styles (Mudeford V2)                 83       L   
20/03/2009     5    East Christchurch B    71   Chris Anderson (Wessex PUCS)              123       W   
27/03/2009     1    East Christchurch B    71   Michael Parkes (NADS&S +4)                150       L   
03/04/2009   Comp   East Christchurch B    71   Mike Lawrence (East Christchurch B)        53       W   
03/04/2009   Comp   East Christchurch B    71   John Read (Mudeford B)                     46       W   
03/04/2009   Comp   East Christchurch B    71   Royston Doe (NADS&S D)                     98       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24/04/2009     2    East Christchurch B    71   Andy Coy (Mudeford Anchors)                84       L   
15/05/2009     4    East Christchurch B    71   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                  133       L   
18/09/2009     3    East Christchurch B    74   John Heenan (Parley Sports)                32       W   
25/09/2009     8    East Christchurch B    74   Lennon Moody (Wessex PUCS)                          W   
02/10/2009     3    East Christchurch B    74   Richard Smith (AAA Cons)                            L   
09/10/2009     7    East Christchurch B    74   Mark Calder (Mudeford Andicappers)         71       L   
30/10/2009     6    East Christchurch B    74   Sid Hayes (NADS&S Z)                      109       W   
06/11/2009     3    East Christchurch B    74   Matt Cooke (NADS&S Superstars)             69       L   
20/11/2009     3    East Christchurch B    74   Kevin Penney (Hurn Bridge)                136       L   
27/11/2009     6    East Christchurch B    74   Trevor Wanless (BBB Cons)                 100       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11/12/2009     8    East Christchurch B    74   Craig Jones (Mudeford A)                   73       W   
08/01/2010     5    East Christchurch B    74   Bob Luckwell (Mudeford V2 Point 3)         76       W   
15/01/2010     7    East Christchurch B    74   John Lamb (NADS&S +4)                     101       L   
22/01/2010     5    East Christchurch B    74   Jason Mann (Parley Sports)                 46       W   
29/01/2010     7    East Christchurch B    74   Allan Seaward (Wessex PUCS)                76       L   
19/02/2010     5    East Christchurch B    74   Fred Whitaker (Mudeford Andicappers)       52       W   
26/02/2010     4    East Christchurch B    74   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                 95       W   
05/03/2010     4    East Christchurch B    74   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                      149       L   
19/03/2010     6    East Christchurch B    74   Alison Dibden (NADS&S Superstars)         101       W   
26/03/2010     7    East Christchurch B    74   Andy Barnes (Hurn Bridge)                 120       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09/04/2010     7    East Christchurch B    74   Malc Coldman (BBB Cons)                    86       W   
16/04/2010     6    East Christchurch B    74   Olli Smith (Go NADS&S)                    100       L   
23/04/2010     1    East Christchurch B    74   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                  135       L   
07/05/2010   Comp   East Christchurch B    74   Wendy Lamb (NADS&S +4)                     86       L   
10/09/2010     8    East Christchurch B    85   Paul Francis (Mudeford Vikings)            94       W   
17/09/2010     6    East Christchurch B    88   Jake Ellis (AAA Cons)                               W   
24/09/2010     5    East Christchurch B    88   Lyn Miles (Mudeford Pirates)               70       W   
01/10/2010     7    East Christchurch B    88   Daryll Davies (Mudeford A)                 55       W   
08/10/2010     6    East Christchurch B    88   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                    111       L   
15/10/2010     2    East Christchurch B    87   Justin Turner (NADS&S Superstars)                   W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29/10/2010     6    East Christchurch B    87   Dave Symes (Parley Sports X)                        L   
05/11/2010     7    East Christchurch B    87   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                    78       L   
17/12/2010     7    East Christchurch B    85   Royston Doe (Go NADS&S)                   102       W   
07/01/2011     4    East Christchurch B    85   John Goodenough (Parley Arrows)            56       W   
28/01/2011     8    East Christchurch B    85   Derek Sadler (Mudeford Vikings)            85       L   
04/02/2011     2    East Christchurch B    85   Doug Miles snr (AAA Cons)                  71       L   
18/02/2011     8    East Christchurch B    85   Brian McKenna (Mudeford Pirates)           63       W   
25/02/2011     7    East Christchurch B    85   Daryll Davies (Mudeford A)                 57       W   
11/03/2011     7    East Christchurch B    86   Sid Hayes (NADS&S Z)                      104       L   
25/03/2011     7    East Christchurch B    86   Martin Reeks (Parley Sports X)            124       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01/04/2011   Comp   East Christchurch B    87   Luke Ramsier (Mudeford A)                  88       W   
01/04/2011   Comp   East Christchurch B    87   John Lamb (Mudeford Vikings)               84       L   
29/04/2011     6    East Christchurch B    86   Mark Phillips (BBB Cons)                   92       L   
06/05/2011     6    East Christchurch B    84   Mike King (East Christchurch R)            53       W   
20/05/2011     3    East Christchurch B    84   Robert Smith (Go NADS&S)                   82       W   
27/05/2011     4    East Christchurch B    85   John Heenan (Parley Arrows)                44       W   
09/09/2011     6    Mudeford A             84   Nigel Clarke (Parley Sports X)             79       W   
16/09/2011     3    Mudeford A             83   Dan Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)            74       L   
23/09/2011     6    Mudeford A             84   John Lamb (Mudeford Vikings)               84       W   
30/09/2011     7    Mudeford A             85   Tim Hayes (NADS&S Z)                       93       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07/10/2011     6    Mudeford A             85   Phil England (AAA Cons)                    80       L   
21/10/2011     8    Mudeford A             82   Mark Hayward (Go NADS&S)                  112       W   
28/10/2011     0    Mudeford A             84   Tim Bremner (Kasbah PUCS)                  80       W   
04/11/2011     3    Mudeford A             85   Andy Bartlett (Parley Arrows)              75       W   
11/11/2011     4    Mudeford A             85   Gary Rafferty (Mudeford B)                 74       W   
06/01/2012     8    Mudeford A             87   Colin Valentine (East Christchurch B)      91       L   
20/01/2012     3    Mudeford A             87   John Hampton (Parley Sports X)            129       L   
24/02/2012     8    Mudeford A             87   Tim Hayes (NADS&S Z)                      104       W   
09/03/2012     6    Mudeford A             89   Stuart Myles (AAA Cons)                    55       W   
16/03/2012     2    Mudeford A             90   Bob Sloane (Go NADS&S)                     94       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30/03/2012   Comp   Mudeford A             88   Alan Mills (Mudeford A)                    57       W   
30/03/2012   Comp   Mudeford A             88   Andy Hillyar (Mudeford A)                  55       W   
30/03/2012   Comp   Mudeford A             88   Justin Turner (NADS&S Veterans)            85       W   
30/03/2012   Comp   Mudeford A             88   Andre Treadwell (NADS&S Veterans)          84       W   
20/04/2012     4    Mudeford A             92   John Heenan (Parley Arrows)                51       W   
27/04/2012     6    Mudeford A             92   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                    81       W   
25/05/2012     5    Mudeford A             93   Justin Turner (NADS&S Veterans)            83       W   
01/06/2012     5    Mudeford A             94   Alan Hodgkinson (East Christchurch B)      92       W   
14/09/2012     3    Mudeford A             97   Ian Maidment (Mudeford Pirates)            46       W   
28/09/2012     7    Mudeford A             96   Roz Hewitt (NADS&S No Hopers)                       W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05/10/2012     3    Mudeford A             96   Matt Lee (Parley Sports X)                121       L   
12/10/2012     3    Mudeford A             95   Tim Hayes (NADS&S Z)                      100       W   
19/10/2012     6    Mudeford A             96   John Lamb (Mudeford D)                     91       L   
02/11/2012     4    Mudeford A             94   Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B)                   W   
16/11/2012     4    Mudeford A             94   Ian Ellis (AAA Cons)                       73       W   
11/01/2013     5    Mudeford Pirates       95   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                    87       L   
01/02/2013     1    Mudeford Pirates       93   James Willcox ()                          146       L   
18/10/2013     8    Mudeford Pirates       94   Phil England (AAA NADS&S)                  72       W   
25/10/2013     7    Mudeford Pirates       95   Colin Smith (East Christchurch B)                   L   
14/03/2014     6    Mudeford Pirates       95   Stuart Myles (AAA NADS&S)                  51       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03/10/2014     1    Mudeford Pirates       94   Garry Rendell (Mudeford D)                110       L   
10/10/2014     7    Mudeford Pirates       93   Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                   145       L   
17/10/2014     8    Mudeford Pirates       92   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                    69       L   
24/10/2014     7    Mudeford Pirates       90   Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)            138       L   
31/10/2014     3    Mudeford Pirates       91   Duncan Hodder (Kasbah)                    102       W   
21/11/2014     6    Mudeford Pirates       93   Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)                 116       L   
12/12/2014     7    Mudeford Pirates       92   Paul Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)              127       W   
16/01/2015     6    Mudeford Pirates       93   Luke Beare (Mudeford B)                    55       W   
13/02/2015     5    Mudeford Pirates       94   Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                   146       L   
20/02/2015     5    Mudeford Pirates       96   Alan Mills (Mudeford A)                    66       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27/02/2015     3    Mudeford Pirates       94   Dan Adams (East Christchurch B)            99       L   
13/03/2015     1    Mudeford Pirates       93   Luke Beare (Mudeford B)                    57       L   
20/03/2015     8    Mudeford Pirates       92   Harry Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys)             93       L   
24/04/2015   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       91   Frank Miles (Mudeford Pirates)             36       W   
24/04/2015   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       90   Andre Treadwell (NADS&S Bad Boys)         103       L   
25/09/2015     1    Mudeford Pirates       91   Roy Ayres (East Christchurch B)            86       L   
02/10/2015     3    Mudeford Pirates       91   Luke Pritchett ()                          97       L   
09/10/2015     6    Mudeford Pirates       89   Julie Frampton (NADS&S Nutcrackers)        99       L   
16/10/2015     3    Mudeford Pirates       88   Ian Dove (Mudeford D)                     100       L   
13/11/2015     4    Mudeford Pirates       87   Ian Ellis (Con Cherries)                   68       W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20/11/2015     2    Mudeford Pirates       87   Trevor Chant (Kasbah X)                   146       L   
27/11/2015     5    Mudeford Pirates       88   Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)               105       L   
04/12/2015     3    Mudeford Pirates       86   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                    75       L   
11/12/2015     2    Mudeford Pirates       86   Luke Beare (Con Cherries)                  63       W   
18/12/2015     3    Mudeford Pirates       88   Steve Gallimore ()                                  L   
15/01/2016     3    Mudeford Pirates       88   Dan Adams (East Christchurch B)           116       L   
22/01/2016     4    Mudeford Pirates       86   Luke Pritchett (Kasbah)                   109       L   
29/01/2016     3    Mudeford Pirates       84   Phil Bynorth ()                           107       L   
26/02/2016     4    Mudeford Pirates       83   Phil Weeks (Mudeford A)                   139       L   
01/04/2016     7    Mudeford Pirates       82   Scott Stewart (Con Cherries)               41       W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08/04/2016     2    Mudeford Pirates       83   Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                   126       L   
15/04/2016   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       83   Lyn Miles (Con Cherries)                   59       W   
15/04/2016   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       82   Doug Miles snr (Con Cherries)              78       W   
15/04/2016   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       83   Dan Newbury (Mudeford D)                  107       L   
22/04/2016   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       83   Dan Young (Mudeford Pirates)               80       W   
22/04/2016   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       83   Trevor Chant (Kasbah X)                   147       W   
22/04/2016   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       85   Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)               122       L   
06/05/2016     3    Mudeford Pirates       84   Richard Gale (NADS&S Bad Boys)            129       L   
13/05/2016     2    Mudeford Pirates       83   Darren Hadley (Mudeford A)                 85       L   
09/09/2016     3    Mudeford Pirates       81   Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                   125       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16/09/2016     6    Mudeford Pirates       80   Darren Hadley (Mudeford A)                 88       W   
23/09/2016     5    Mudeford Pirates       80   Daniel Walker (Mudeford D)                135       L   
30/09/2016     1    Mudeford Pirates       79   Adam Davis (Mudeford B)                    57       L   
21/10/2016     4    Mudeford Pirates       77   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)           117       W   
28/10/2016     3    Mudeford Pirates       79   Stuart Myles (Con Cherries)                55       W   
04/11/2016     3    Mudeford Pirates       78   Ann Llewellyn (Mudeford Pirates)           55       W   
18/11/2016     2    Mudeford Pirates       80   Dave Millis (NADS&S Bad Boys)             135       L   
25/11/2016     4    Mudeford Pirates       79   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                    106       W   
09/12/2016     6    Mudeford Pirates       81   Lee Sheil (Kasbah Babit)                  133       L   
16/12/2016     4    Mudeford Pirates       81   Sam Mitchell (Kasbah X)                             L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06/01/2017     2    Mudeford Pirates       81   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                  148       L   
13/01/2017     3    Mudeford Pirates       80   Ian Dove (Mudeford D)                     103       W   
27/01/2017     2    Mudeford Pirates       83   Dave Dawson (Mudeford B)                   70       W   
17/02/2017     4    Mudeford Pirates       84   Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B)          99       W   
24/02/2017     3    Mudeford Pirates       86   John Watts (Con Cherries)                  70       W   
03/03/2017     3    Mudeford Pirates       88   Katie Mitchell (NADS&S Nutcrackers)        88       W   
10/03/2017     5    Mudeford Pirates       89   Lee-Roy Peters (Kasbah Babit)                       W   
17/03/2017     4    Mudeford Pirates       89   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                      119       L   
24/03/2017     2    Mudeford Pirates       87   Chris Judd (Kasbah)                        81       W   
21/04/2017   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       88   Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                    98       W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21/04/2017   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       88   Max Higgins (Kasbah X)                     81       W   
21/04/2017   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       88   Mark Shutler (Kasbah X)                    97       W   
21/04/2017   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       89   John Taylor (NADS&S Bad Boys)              99       W   
21/04/2017   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       92   Julie Frampton (NADS&S Nutcrackers)       101       L   
05/05/2017   Comp   Mudeford Pirates       92   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                  148       L   
08/09/2017     3    Mudeford Pirates       94   Ian Channing (East Christchurch B)         87       W   
22/09/2017     2    Mudeford Pirates       95   Bob Seymour (Mudeford D)                   91       W   
29/09/2017     6    Mudeford Pirates       96   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                 98       L   
06/10/2017     2    Mudeford Pirates       96   Thomas Chant (Kasbah X)                   145       L   
20/10/2017     2    Mudeford Pirates       98   Roy Harmer (Kasbah)                       124       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03/11/2017     3    Mudeford Pirates       98   Janet Bostock (NADS&S Nutcrackers)         46       W   
17/11/2017     2    Mudeford Pirates       99   Dean Morris (NADS&S Bad Boys)             129       L   
24/11/2017     2    Mudeford Pirates      100   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                    105       L   
15/12/2017     5    Mudeford Pirates       98   Ian Channing (East Christchurch B)        100       L   
05/01/2018     2    Mudeford Pirates       98   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                  148       L   
12/01/2018     2    Mudeford Pirates       99   Dan Newbury (Mudeford D)                  129       L   
26/01/2018     2    Mudeford Pirates      100   James Arnold (Mudeford B)                 110       W   
02/02/2018     1    Mudeford Pirates      101   Thomas Chant (Kasbah X)                   148       L   
23/02/2018     3    Mudeford Pirates      101   Tim Rawles (Con Cherries)                  95       L   
09/03/2018     7    Mudeford Pirates      101   Andy Arnold (NADS&S Bad Boys)             124       L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                          Rating  Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16/03/2018     2    Mudeford Pirates      101   Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                126       W   
06/04/2018     2    Mudeford Pirates      103   Tracey Mulholland (NADS&S Nutcrackers)     39       W