All Singles Results for Gary Howlett recorded from 10/09/1999 to 23/03/2018 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
Mudeford A          375   345   30    10/09/1999 23/03/2018 
------------------------------------------------------------

PERSONAL RECORDS
Average Playing Position         : 5.37
Average Opponent Rating          : 105.66
Number of Ratings Busting Wins   : 2
Number of Ratings Busting Defeats: 34
Best Win                         : 164     Jim Hodge (Highcliffe)                  21/05/2004 
Worst Defeat                     : 81      Martin Maidment (Avon C)                18/05/2001 

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING WINS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21/05/2004   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Jim Hodge (Highcliffe)                   164       W   
31/03/2006   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Roy Francis (NADS&S +4)                  162       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

LIST OF ALL RATINGS BUSTING DEFEATS
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17/09/1999     4    Mudeford A            168   Mark Burns (Mudeford Vets)               149       L   
14/01/2000     4    Mudeford A            168   Paul Cooke (NADS&S C)                    150       L   
21/01/2000   Comp   Mudeford A            168   Bob Sloane (NADS&S C)                    140       L   
26/01/2001     7    Mudeford A            167   Mark Hayward (NADS&S Z)                  141       L   
18/05/2001     5    Mudeford A            167   Martin Maidment (Avon C)                  81       L   
04/01/2002     6    Mudeford A            163   Russell Adey (NADS&S C)                  116       L   
01/02/2002   Comp   Mudeford A            163   Neil Harrison (Mudeford Vets)            125       L   
17/01/2003     6    Mudeford A            154   Martin Maidment (RB Legion B)            118       L   
24/10/2003     4    Mudeford A            158   Andrew Browne (NADS&S C)                 114       L   
14/10/2005     4    Mudeford A            158   John Lamb (NADS&S +4)                    120       L   
03/02/2006     5    Mudeford A            158   Paul Cooke (NADS&S +4)                   138       L   
30/03/2007   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Peter Morris (BBB Cons)                  117       L   
11/04/2008   Comp   Mudeford A            156   Michael Parkes (NADS&S +4)               146       L   
17/04/2009   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Martin Reeks (Hurn Bridge)               136       L   
04/09/2009     5    Mudeford A            158   Nigel Samson (Hurn Bridge)               104       L   
08/04/2011     6    Mudeford A            165   Michael Parkes (NADS&S Superstars)       147       L   
15/04/2011   Comp   Mudeford A            164   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                 139       L   
13/05/2011     8    Mudeford A            163   Daniel Walker (Mudeford Vikings)         124       L   
13/04/2012   Comp   Mudeford A            165   Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)            130       L   
15/06/2012   Comp   Mudeford A            161   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          125       L   
15/03/2013     7    Mudeford A            158   Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                125       L   
03/05/2013   Comp   Mudeford A            159   Mark Sheen (NADS&S Z)                    146       L   
10/05/2013   Comp   Mudeford A            160   Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)           144       L   
31/01/2014     8    Mudeford A            159   Graham Platt (Kasbah)                    142       L   
14/03/2014     8    Mudeford A            157   Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                  136       L   
02/05/2014   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                 131       L   
10/10/2014     5    Mudeford A            158   Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)              137       L   
31/10/2014     8    Mudeford A            157   Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                135       L   
13/03/2015     6    Mudeford A            155   Mark Sheen (NADS&S Z)                    152       L   
01/05/2015   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Graham Platt (Kasbah)                    144       L   
20/11/2015     3    Mudeford A            156   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)          125       L   
27/11/2015     8    Mudeford A            155   Lee Sheil (Kasbah Babit)                 134       L   
24/03/2017     7    Mudeford A            161   Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)              124       L   
20/10/2017     1    Mudeford A            159   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                     117       L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/09/1999     4    Mudeford A            168   Michael Sloane (NADS&S C)                 90       W   
17/09/1999     4    Mudeford A            168   Mark Burns (Mudeford Vets)               149       L   
24/09/1999     7    Mudeford A            168   Ian Davis (Mudeford B)                   108       W   
01/10/1999     5    Mudeford A            168   Malcolm Feeney (RB Legion B)             109       W   
08/10/1999     5    Mudeford A            168   Phill House (Avon A)                               W   
15/10/1999     6    Mudeford A            168   Tony Lopez (Avon B)                      112       W   
22/10/1999     6    Mudeford A            168   Tim Cutler (BAe A)                        93       W   
29/10/1999     5    Mudeford A            168   Mark Annetts (BAe D)                               W   
19/11/1999     4    Mudeford A            168   Mickey Amey (NADS&S Z)                             W   
03/12/1999     4    Mudeford A            168   Steve Wiseman (RB Legion A)              127       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/12/1999     6    Mudeford A            168   Dick Parkhurst (Avon C)                  115       W   
17/12/1999     5    Mudeford A            168   Dean Hayward (BAe B)                               W   
07/01/2000     8    Mudeford A            168   Simon Richards (BAe C)                             W   
14/01/2000     4    Mudeford A            168   Paul Cooke (NADS&S C)                    150       L   
21/01/2000   Comp   Mudeford A            168   Bob Sloane (NADS&S C)                    140       L   
28/01/2000     4    Mudeford A            168   Peter Soars (Mudeford Vets)              104       W   
04/02/2000     6    Mudeford A            168   Ian Davis (Mudeford B)                   108       W   
25/02/2000     6    Mudeford A            168   Michael Bayliss (Avon A)                           W   
10/03/2000     8    Mudeford A            168   Joe Groves (Avon B)                       79       W   
17/03/2000     5    Mudeford A            168   Bryn Taylor (BAe A)                                L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31/03/2000     5    Mudeford A            168   Steve Howell (BAe D)                               L   
07/04/2000     5    Mudeford A            168   Craig Jones (NADS&S A)                             W   
28/04/2000     5    Mudeford A            168   George Pritchard (NADS&S Z)                        W   
12/05/2000     7    Mudeford A            168   Peter Brown (RB Legion A)                 86       W   
19/05/2000     5    Mudeford A            168   Roy Francis (Avon C)                     129       W   
26/05/2000     6    Mudeford A            168   Paul McGettigan (BAe B)                  112       W   
02/06/2000     5    Mudeford A            168   Mark Wiffen (BAe C)                                W   
08/09/2000     5    Mudeford A            167   Peter Wiseman (RB Legion A)              101       W   
15/09/2000     7    Mudeford A            167   Les Walbrin (Mudeford Vets)              110       W   
22/09/2000     4    Mudeford A            167   Martin Ford (NADS&S Z)                   112       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29/09/2000     6    Mudeford A            167   Garry Selby (NADS&S C)                   110       W   
06/10/2000     4    Mudeford A            167   Paul Williams (Avon A)                             W   
13/10/2000     6    Mudeford A            167   Mal Adey (Avon B)                        110       W   
27/10/2000     4    Mudeford A            167   Bob Blake (BAE D)                        125       W   
03/11/2000     4    Mudeford A            167   Steve Farr (Highcliffe)                            W   
24/11/2000     5    Mudeford A            167   Ian Davis (Mudeford B)                   116       W   
08/12/2000     5    Mudeford A            167   Lee Young (Avon C)                       138       W   
15/12/2000     6    Mudeford A            167   Brian McKenna (BAE C)                     97       W   
05/01/2001     5    Mudeford A            167   Phil Sharkey (BAE B)                      78       W   
12/01/2001     6    Mudeford A            167   Steve Wiseman (RB Legion A)              112       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19/01/2001     5    Mudeford A            167   Dick Thorpe (Mudeford Vets)                        W   
26/01/2001     7    Mudeford A            167   Mark Hayward (NADS&S Z)                  141       L   
02/02/2001   Comp   Mudeford A            167   Peter Ashcroft (BAE A)                             W   
02/02/2001   Comp   Mudeford A            167   Tony Lopez (Avon B)                      105       W   
02/02/2001   Comp   Mudeford A            167   Paul Cooke (NADS&S C)                    152       W   
02/02/2001   Comp   Mudeford A            167   Jason Cooke (NADS&S Z)                   123       W   
02/02/2001   Comp   Mudeford A            167   Lee Young (Avon C)                       138       W   
09/02/2001     5    Mudeford A            167   Garry Selby (NADS&S C)                   110       W   
02/03/2001     5    Mudeford A            167   Darren Groves (Avon B)                    47       W   
09/03/2001     5    Mudeford A            167   Adrian Bishop (BAE A)                    104       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23/03/2001     5    Mudeford A            167   Derek Lloyd (BAE D)                                W   
30/03/2001     6    Mudeford A            167   Gary Corbin (Highcliffe)                           W   
06/04/2001     5    Mudeford A            167   Nigel Williams (Mudeford B)              114       W   
11/05/2001     8    Mudeford A            167   Derek Smedley (NADS&S A)                  81       W   
18/05/2001     5    Mudeford A            167   Martin Maidment (Avon C)                  81       L   
25/05/2001     6    Mudeford A            167   Mark Calder (BAE C)                      102       W   
01/06/2001     6    Mudeford A            167   Jon Sharkey (BAE B)                      102       W   
15/06/2001   Comp   Mudeford A            167   Michael Parkes (NADS&S Z)                126       W   
15/06/2001   Comp   Mudeford A            167   Brian Smith (Mudeford A)                 140       W   
07/09/2001     7    Mudeford A            163   Gordon Bastable (NADS&S C)                         W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14/09/2001     6    Mudeford A            163   Michael Parkes (NADS&S Z)                134       W   
21/09/2001     6    Mudeford A            163   Scott Hyde (BAE A)                        65       W   
28/09/2001     7    Mudeford A            163   Alan Hodgkinson (BAE B)                            W   
05/10/2001     6    Mudeford A            163   Terry Allibone (Highcliffe)              115       W   
12/10/2001     7    Mudeford A            163   Derek Sadler (BAE Z)                     105       W   
19/10/2001     7    Mudeford A            163   Frank Farrington (RB Legion A)            89       W   
02/11/2001     7    Mudeford A            163   Pete Sant (NADS&S A)                      46       W   
09/11/2001     6    Mudeford A            163   Paul Cooke (NADS&S B)                    133       W   
23/11/2001     7    Mudeford A            163   Shaun Storrie (AAA Cons)                 122       W   
07/12/2001     7    Mudeford A            163   Kevin Wort (Mudeford B)                            L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14/12/2001     7    Mudeford A            163   Les Walbrin (Mudeford Vets)              108       W   
04/01/2002     6    Mudeford A            163   Russell Adey (NADS&S C)                  116       L   
11/01/2002     7    Mudeford A            163   Maurice Magnett (NADS&S Z)                71       W   
18/01/2002     5    Mudeford A            163   Mark Bridges (BAE A)                     123       W   
25/01/2002     7    Mudeford A            163   Jon Sharkey (BAE B)                       69       W   
01/02/2002   Comp   Mudeford A            163   Neil Harrison (Mudeford Vets)            125       L   
08/02/2002     5    Mudeford A            163   Terry Allibone (Highcliffe)              115       W   
15/02/2002     7    Mudeford A            163   Derek Lloyd (BAE Z)                       99       W   
08/03/2002     5    Mudeford A            163   Derek Smedley (NADS&S A)                  83       W   
22/03/2002     6    Mudeford A            163   Tim Medhurst (NADS&S B)                  106       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05/04/2002     8    Mudeford A            163   Michael Walton (AAA Cons)                150       W   
19/04/2002     5    Mudeford A            163   Bruce Scard (RB Legion A)                 65       W   
26/04/2002     7    Mudeford A            163   Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                 137       W   
10/05/2002     7    Mudeford A            163   Carl Morris (Mudeford Vets)               83       W   
06/09/2002     6    Mudeford A            154   Martin Ford (NADS&S Z)                   106       W   
13/09/2002     5    Mudeford A            154   Neil Kimber (RB Legion B)                          W   
20/09/2002     5    Mudeford A            154   Stuart Myles (AAA Cons)                   46       W   
27/09/2002     5    Mudeford A            154   Mark Bridges (BAE A)                     129       W   
04/10/2002     5    Mudeford A            154   Paul Sprinks (BAE Z)                     108       W   
11/10/2002     6    Mudeford A            154   Kevin Mayne (NADS&S D)                             W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18/10/2002     5    Mudeford A            154   Mal Adey (Mudeford Anchors)              107       W   
29/11/2002     8    Mudeford A            154   Alan Gooch (BAE B)                       117       W   
06/12/2002     8    Mudeford A            154   Simon Richards (Mudeford Vets)           120       W   
13/12/2002     6    Mudeford A            154   Tony Wilkin (Mudeford B)                  90       W   
03/01/2003     5    Mudeford A            154   Garry Selby (NADS&S C)                   107       W   
10/01/2003     5    Mudeford A            154   Brian Maton (NADS&S Z)                   134       W   
17/01/2003     6    Mudeford A            154   Martin Maidment (RB Legion B)            118       L   
24/01/2003     4    Mudeford A            154   Paul Williams (AAA Cons)                  97       W   
31/01/2003     6    Mudeford A            154   Pete Loader (BAE A)                       63       W   
07/02/2003   Comp   Mudeford A            154   Steve Farr (Highcliffe)                  132       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07/02/2003   Comp   Mudeford A            154   Pip Cooke (NADS&S Z)                     140       W   
07/02/2003   Comp   Mudeford A            154   Yogi Caines (NADS&S Z)                   119       W   
07/02/2003   Comp   Mudeford A            154   Jim Hodge (Highcliffe)                   154       L   
14/02/2003     6    Mudeford A            154   Paul Sprinks (BAE Z)                     108       W   
21/02/2003     8    Mudeford A            154   Jamie David (NADS&S D)                             W   
21/03/2003     5    Mudeford A            154   Nick Walton (NADS&S B)                   120       W   
28/03/2003     8    Mudeford A            154   Chris Palmer (RB Legion A)               133       W   
11/04/2003     5    Mudeford A            154   Alan Corbin (Highcliffe)                 118       W   
25/04/2003     8    Mudeford A            154   Colin Shaw (BAE B)                        74       W   
09/05/2003     8    Mudeford A            154   Mark Wiffen (Mudeford Vets)               70       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16/05/2003     6    Mudeford A            154   Gary Rafferty (Mudeford B)                98       W   
23/05/2003     6    Mudeford A            154   Russell Adey (NADS&S C)                  122       W   
12/09/2003     6    Mudeford A            158   Dick Parkhurst (RB Legion B)              95       W   
19/09/2003     4    Mudeford A            158   Paul Williams (AAA Cons)                 109       W   
26/09/2003     7    Mudeford A            158   Mike Pearce (BAE B)                       61       W   
03/10/2003     6    Mudeford A            158   Bob Luckwell (BAE Z)                      97       W   
17/10/2003     5    Mudeford A            158   Chris Palmer (NADS&S B)                  126       W   
24/10/2003     4    Mudeford A            158   Andrew Browne (NADS&S C)                 114       L   
31/10/2003     4    Mudeford A            158   Robert Hillman (RB Legion A)                       W   
14/11/2003     6    Mudeford A            158   Jim Hodge (Highcliffe)                   164       L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05/12/2003     7    Mudeford A            158   Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                 118       W   
02/01/2004     6    Mudeford A            158   Lee David (NADS&S D)                      60       W   
16/01/2004     6    Mudeford A            158   Andy Bostock (RB Legion B)               109       W   
23/01/2004     7    Mudeford A            158   Bob Wall (AAA Cons)                                W   
30/01/2004     4    Mudeford A            158   Phil Sharkey (BAE B)                      67       W   
06/02/2004     5    Mudeford A            158   Bob Seymour (BAE Z)                      104       W   
20/02/2004     6    Mudeford A            158   Darren Groves (Mudeford Anchors)          69       W   
27/02/2004     5    Mudeford A            158   Roy Francis (NADS&S B)                   158       L   
19/03/2004     5    Mudeford A            158   Steve Wiseman (RB Legion A)              128       W   
26/03/2004   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Martin Maidment (RB Legion B)            122       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26/03/2004   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                 109       W   
02/04/2004     4    Mudeford A            158   Jim Hodge (Highcliffe)                   164       L   
16/04/2004     5    Mudeford A            158   Simon Richards (Mudeford Vets)           119       W   
23/04/2004     6    Mudeford A            158   Kevin Bellamy (Mudeford B)                         W   
07/05/2004     5    Mudeford A            158   Ben Sivell (NADS&S D)                     62       W   
21/05/2004   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Roy Francis (NADS&S B)                   158       W   
21/05/2004   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Jim Hodge (Highcliffe)                   164       W   
17/09/2004     5    Mudeford A            155   Neil Dunning (AAA Cons)                  109       W   
01/10/2004     7    Mudeford A            155   Steve Wiseman (RB Legion A)              118       W   
08/10/2004     6    Mudeford A            155   Olli Smith (NADS&S D)                    100       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15/10/2004     5    Mudeford A            155   Shane Abbott (BAE B)                      82       W   
22/10/2004     6    Mudeford A            155   Eddie Storrie (Mudeford B)                         W   
29/10/2004     4    Mudeford A            155   Yogi Caines (NADS&S C)                   122       W   
05/11/2004     5    Mudeford A            155   Roy Francis (RB Legion B)                157       L   
03/12/2004     4    Mudeford A            155   Steve Merrin (Highcliffe)                          W   
10/12/2004     6    Mudeford A            155   Adam House (AAA Cons)                     85       W   
17/12/2004     5    Mudeford A            155   Simon Richards (Mudeford Anchors)        116       W   
07/01/2005     6    Mudeford A            155   Kevin Mayne (RB Legion A)                 64       W   
14/01/2005     5    Mudeford A            155   Gary Noles (NADS&S D)                     92       W   
28/01/2005     6    Mudeford A            155   Colin Shaw (BAE B)                        71       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04/02/2005     7    Mudeford A            155   Chris Wilcox (Mudeford B)                 83       W   
18/02/2005     5    Mudeford A            155   Derek Smedley (NADS&S C)                  75       W   
25/02/2005     7    Mudeford A            155   Dick Parkhurst (RB Legion B)              91       W   
11/03/2005     5    Mudeford A            155   Tim Medhurst (NADS&S X)                   87       W   
01/04/2005     4    Mudeford A            155   Bob Blake (BAE Z)                        116       W   
08/04/2005   Comp   Mudeford A            155   Andy Bostock (RB Legion B)               104       W   
08/04/2005   Comp   Mudeford A            155   Neil Symes (BAE B)                       105       W   
08/04/2005   Comp   Mudeford A            155   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                 114       W   
08/04/2005   Comp   Mudeford A            155   Andrew Browne (NADS&S C)                 124       W   
08/04/2005   Comp   Mudeford A            155   Nick Flower (Highcliffe)                 135       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15/04/2005     5    Mudeford A            155   Nick Flower (Highcliffe)                 135       W   
23/09/2005     5    Mudeford A            158   Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                 117       W   
30/09/2005     4    Mudeford A            158   Matt Cooke (NADS&S C)                              W   
07/10/2005     8    Mudeford A            158   Jim Campbell (AAA Cons)                  121       W   
14/10/2005     4    Mudeford A            158   John Lamb (NADS&S +4)                    120       L   
04/11/2005     6    Mudeford A            158   Gary Noles (NADS&S D)                     97       W   
11/11/2005     6    Mudeford A            158   Peter Wiseman (BBB Cons)                  94       W   
25/11/2005     7    Mudeford A            158   Alan Hodgkinson (BAE B)                   91       W   
02/12/2005     5    Mudeford A            158   Barrie Frampton (Hurn Flyers)            103       W   
09/12/2005     6    Mudeford A            158   Tony Lopez (Mudeford Anchors)             95       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06/01/2006     6    Mudeford A            158   Gary Rafferty (Mudeford B)                82       W   
13/01/2006     5    Mudeford A            158   Andrew Browne (NADS&S C)                 124       W   
03/02/2006     5    Mudeford A            158   Paul Cooke (NADS&S +4)                   138       L   
24/03/2006     5    Mudeford A            158   Ian Elliott (BAE B)                                W   
31/03/2006   Comp   Mudeford A            158   John Lamb (NADS&S +4)                    120       W   
31/03/2006   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Shane Abbott (BAE B)                      94       W   
31/03/2006   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Roy Francis (NADS&S +4)                  162       W   
31/03/2006   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Nick Walton (NADS&S +4)                  105       W   
31/03/2006   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Andrew Browne (NADS&S C)                 124       W   
15/09/2006     6    Mudeford A            157   Dave Skinner (Hurn Flyers)                96       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22/09/2006     6    Mudeford A            157   Mark Calder (Mudeford V)                  70       W   
29/09/2006     7    Mudeford A            157   John Read (Mudeford B)                             W   
06/10/2006     5    Mudeford A            157   Jim Sloane (NADS&S D)                    131       W   
13/10/2006     5    Mudeford A            157   Gary Hayward (AAA Cons)                            W   
03/11/2006     6    Mudeford A            157   Ian Elliott (East Christchurch B)         41       W   
01/12/2006     5    Mudeford A            157   Trevor Wanless (BBB Cons)                100       W   
05/01/2007     4    Mudeford A            157   Dave Skinner (Hurn Flyers)                96       W   
12/01/2007     4    Mudeford A            157   Bob Blake (Mudeford V)                   111       W   
02/02/2007     5    Mudeford A            157   John Taylor (NADS&S D)                    63       W   
09/02/2007     5    Mudeford A            157   John Hampton (AAA Cons)                            W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23/02/2007     5    Mudeford A            157   Mike Lawrence (East Christchurch B)       60       W   
16/03/2007     4    Mudeford A            157   Roy Francis (NADS&S +4)                  162       L   
23/03/2007     5    Mudeford A            157   David Fenner (BBB Cons)                  121       W   
30/03/2007   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Peter Morris (BBB Cons)                  117       L   
30/03/2007   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Nigel Samson (AAA Cons)                  107       W   
30/03/2007   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Gary Hayward (AAA Cons)                  119       W   
30/03/2007   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Andy Bostock (BBB Cons)                  116       W   
07/09/2007     4    Mudeford A            156   John Taylor (NADS&S D)                    66       W   
14/09/2007     3    Mudeford A            156   Neil Dunning (AAA Cons)                  103       W   
21/09/2007     4    Mudeford A            156   Peter Sloane (NADS&S +4)                  75       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28/09/2007     1    Mudeford A            156   Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                   148       W   
12/10/2007     5    Mudeford A            156   John Read (Mudeford B)                    43       W   
26/10/2007     4    Mudeford A            156   Nigel Clarke (Hurn Bridge)                99       W   
02/11/2007     5    Mudeford A            156   Martin Maidment (BBB Cons)               118       W   
09/11/2007     5    Mudeford A            156   Mark Calder (Mudeford Anchors)            71       W   
23/11/2007     5    Mudeford A            156   John Wilkinson (Parley Sports)           105       W   
30/11/2007     5    Mudeford A            156   Mark Worthy (Mudeford V2)                 62       W   
07/12/2007     5    Mudeford A            156   Dave Pidgley (NADS&S D)                  111       W   
04/01/2008     5    Mudeford A            156   Michael Parkes (NADS&S +4)               146       W   
25/01/2008     4    Mudeford A            156   Jon Sharkey (East Christchurch B)         63       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01/02/2008     7    Mudeford A            156   Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                 122       W   
15/02/2008     5    Mudeford A            156   Trevor Chant (Hurn Bridge)               147       W   
22/02/2008     4    Mudeford A            156   Martin Maidment (BBB Cons)               118       W   
29/02/2008     5    Mudeford A            156   Ian Maidment (Mudeford Anchors)           54       W   
14/03/2008     5    Mudeford A            156   John Wilkinson (Parley Sports)           105       W   
11/04/2008   Comp   Mudeford A            156   Alan Gooch (East Christchurch B)         110       W   
11/04/2008   Comp   Mudeford A            156   Trevor Chant (Hurn Bridge)               147       W   
11/04/2008   Comp   Mudeford A            156   John Taylor (Hurn Bridge)                121       W   
11/04/2008   Comp   Mudeford A            156   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                 130       W   
11/04/2008   Comp   Mudeford A            156   Michael Parkes (NADS&S +4)               146       L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05/09/2008     6    Mudeford A            157   Darren Groves (Mudeford Anchors)          70       W   
12/09/2008     8    Mudeford A            157   Michael Walton (AAA Cons)                111       W   
26/09/2008     5    Mudeford A            157   David Atherton (Hurn Bridge)             112       W   
03/10/2008     8    Mudeford A            157   Royston Doe (NADS&S D)                    98       W   
10/10/2008     4    Mudeford A            157   Mark Stapleton (NADS&S Z)                109       W   
31/10/2008     5    Mudeford A            157   Dave Skinner (BBB Cons)                   92       W   
07/11/2008     8    Mudeford A            157   Derek Sadler (Mudeford V2)                99       W   
28/11/2008     6    Mudeford A            157   Dave Gurd (Wessex PUCS)                  120       W   
05/12/2008     5    Mudeford A            157   John Arnell (NADS&S +4)                            W   
02/01/2009     6    Mudeford A            157   Stuart Myles (AAA Cons)                   49       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09/01/2009     7    Mudeford A            157   Ian Maidment (Mudeford Anchors)           54       W   
23/01/2009     5    Mudeford A            157   Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                 114       W   
30/01/2009     5    Mudeford A            157   Nigel Samson (Hurn Bridge)               106       W   
13/02/2009     4    Mudeford A            157   John Taylor (NADS&S D)                    73       W   
20/02/2009     4    Mudeford A            157   Martin Snelling (NADS&S Z)               125       W   
13/03/2009     3    Mudeford A            157   Peter Brown (BBB Cons)                   103       W   
20/03/2009     4    Mudeford A            157   Steve Jurd (Mudeford V2)                  67       W   
17/04/2009   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Stephen Pidgley (NADS&S D)               138       W   
17/04/2009   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Martin Reeks (Hurn Bridge)               136       L   
24/04/2009     5    Mudeford A            157   Allan Seaward (Wessex PUCS)               72       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08/05/2009     7    Mudeford A            157   Mark Hayward (NADS&S +4)                 126       W   
15/05/2009     5    Mudeford A            157   Dan Woodland (East Christchurch B)        72       W   
04/09/2009     5    Mudeford A            158   Nigel Samson (Hurn Bridge)               104       L   
11/09/2009     7    Mudeford A            158   Martin Maidment (BBB Cons)               103       W   
18/09/2009     5    Mudeford A            158   Lee David (Go NADS&S)                     79       W   
25/09/2009     7    Mudeford A            158   Michael Parkes (NADS&S Superstars)       145       W   
02/10/2009     5    Mudeford A            158   Daniel Walker (Mudeford V2 Point 3)      116       W   
09/10/2009     6    Mudeford A            158   Sam Cooke (NADS&S +4)                    106       W   
23/10/2009     7    Mudeford A            158   John Wilkinson (Parley Sports)           103       W   
30/10/2009     5    Mudeford A            158   Allan Seaward (Wessex PUCS)               76       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06/11/2009     6    Mudeford A            158   Neil Dunning (AAA Cons)                   90       W   
20/11/2009     5    Mudeford A            158   Fred Whitaker (Mudeford Andicappers)      52       W   
27/11/2009     5    Mudeford A            158   Phil Weeks (Mudeford B)                  141       W   
04/12/2009     3    Mudeford A            158   Martin Snelling (NADS&S Z)               129       W   
11/12/2009     4    Mudeford A            158   Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)           141       W   
08/01/2010     4    Mudeford A            158   Martin Reeks (Hurn Bridge)               139       W   
15/01/2010     5    Mudeford A            158   Dick Parkhurst (BBB Cons)                 72       W   
29/01/2010     4    Mudeford A            158   Lee Young (NADS&S Superstars)            138       W   
05/02/2010     6    Mudeford A            158   Kevin Trappitt (Mudeford V2 Point 3)               W   
19/02/2010     8    Mudeford A            158   Mark Hayward (NADS&S +4)                 120       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26/02/2010     6    Mudeford A            158   Mick Donohoe (Parley Sports)              49       W   
05/03/2010     8    Mudeford A            158   Chris Anderson (Wessex PUCS)             116       W   
19/03/2010     5    Mudeford A            158   Phil England (AAA Cons)                   44       W   
09/04/2010     4    Mudeford A            158   Keith Arnold (Mudeford B)                          W   
16/04/2010     6    Mudeford A            158   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                     149       W   
23/04/2010     6    Mudeford A            158   Alan Hodgkinson (East Christchurch B)     84       W   
14/05/2010   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Martin Reeks (Hurn Bridge)               139       W   
14/05/2010   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Daniel Walker (Mudeford V2 Point 3)      116       W   
14/05/2010   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Martin Snelling (NADS&S Z)               129       W   
14/05/2010   Comp   Mudeford A            158   Phil Weeks (Mudeford B)                  116       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/09/2010     6    Mudeford A            163   Trevor Wanless (BBB Cons)                 98       W   
17/09/2010     5    Mudeford A            163   Mark Calder (Mudeford Pirates)            69       W   
24/09/2010     6    Mudeford A            162   Dave Carter (East Christchurch R)                  W   
08/10/2010     5    Mudeford A            162   Tracey Parrack (Kasbah PUCS)                       W   
15/10/2010     6    Mudeford A            162   Mark Sheen (NADS&S Z)                              W   
29/10/2010     7    Mudeford A            162   Royston Doe (Go NADS&S)                  102       W   
19/11/2010     6    Mudeford A            164   Paul Malloy (Parley Arrows)                        W   
26/11/2010     5    Mudeford A            164   Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)            120       W   
10/12/2010     6    Mudeford A            164   Derek Sadler (Mudeford Vikings)           86       W   
17/12/2010     4    Mudeford A            164   James Arnold (Mudeford B)                118       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07/01/2011     8    Mudeford A            164   Michael Walton (AAA Cons)                 91       W   
28/01/2011     6    Mudeford A            164   Dave Fenner (BBB Cons)                   126       W   
04/02/2011     6    Mudeford A            164   Ian Maidment (Mudeford Pirates)           47       W   
25/02/2011     6    Mudeford A            165   Neil Symes (East Christchurch B)         103       W   
11/03/2011     7    Mudeford A            165   Glyn Buckley (Kasbah PUCS)               105       W   
25/03/2011     5    Mudeford A            165   Chris Adkin (Go NADS&S)                   48       W   
08/04/2011     6    Mudeford A            165   Michael Parkes (NADS&S Superstars)       147       L   
15/04/2011   Comp   Mudeford A            164   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                 139       L   
29/04/2011     5    Mudeford A            162   John Wilkinson (Parley Arrows)           115       W   
06/05/2011     5    Mudeford A            162   Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)           138       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13/05/2011     8    Mudeford A            163   Daniel Walker (Mudeford Vikings)         124       L   
20/05/2011     7    Mudeford A            161   Phil Weeks (Mudeford B)                  127       W   
27/05/2011     5    Mudeford A            161   Michael Walton (AAA Cons)                 95       W   
16/09/2011     5    Mudeford A            161   Fred Whitaker (Mudeford Pirates)          51       W   
23/09/2011     4    Mudeford A            161   Scott Bailey (Mudeford Vikings)           98       W   
30/09/2011     4    Mudeford A            162   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                     138       W   
07/10/2011     8    Mudeford A            163   Michael Walton (AAA Cons)                 96       W   
21/10/2011     7    Mudeford A            163   Gareth Clements (Go NADS&S)               96       W   
28/10/2011     0    Mudeford A            163   Richard Carter (Kasbah PUCS)             125       W   
04/11/2011     7    Mudeford A            165   Mick Donohoe (Parley Arrows)              44       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16/12/2011     6    Mudeford A            165   James White (NADS&S Veterans)             51       W   
06/01/2012     4    Mudeford A            165   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          115       W   
20/01/2012     5    Mudeford A            165   Nigel Clarke (Parley Sports X)            77       W   
27/01/2012     7    Mudeford A            165   Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Pirates)          90       W   
10/02/2012     7    Mudeford A            165   Derek Sadler (Mudeford Vikings)           84       W   
24/02/2012     6    Mudeford A            165   Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                98       W   
09/03/2012     7    Mudeford A            165   John Spence (AAA Cons)                    67       W   
16/03/2012     8    Mudeford A            165   Mark Hayward (Go NADS&S)                 114       W   
13/04/2012   Comp   Mudeford A            165   Phil Weeks (Mudeford B)                  123       W   
13/04/2012   Comp   Mudeford A            165   Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)            130       L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20/04/2012     5    Mudeford A            163   Mick Donohoe (Parley Arrows)              43       W   
27/04/2012     8    Mudeford A            162   Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                 116       W   
11/05/2012   Comp   Mudeford A            162   Tony West (NADS&S Z)                     113       W   
11/05/2012   Comp   Mudeford A            162   Roy Ayres (East Christchurch B)           95       W   
11/05/2012   Comp   Mudeford A            161   Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z)                   111       W   
25/05/2012     6    Mudeford A            161   Peter Morris (NADS&S Veterans)           112       W   
01/06/2012     8    Mudeford A            161   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          121       W   
15/06/2012   Comp   Mudeford A            161   Gary Rafferty (Mudeford B)                88       W   
15/06/2012   Comp   Mudeford A            161   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                     127       W   
15/06/2012   Comp   Mudeford A            161   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          125       L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07/09/2012     7    Mudeford A            159   John Davis (Mudeford B)                            W   
14/09/2012     4    Mudeford A            159   Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Pirates)          85       W   
28/09/2012     6    Mudeford A            159   John Taylor (NADS&S No Hopers)            92       W   
05/10/2012     5    Mudeford A            159   Nigel Samson (Parley Sports X)           107       W   
12/10/2012     6    Mudeford A            158   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                     124       W   
19/10/2012     8    Mudeford A            158   Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                117       W   
26/10/2012     5    Mudeford A            158   Dave Skinner (Parley Arrows)              91       W   
02/11/2012     5    Mudeford A            158   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          129       W   
09/11/2012     6    Mudeford A            158   Tim Medhurst (NADS&S Veterans)            88       W   
16/11/2012     7    Mudeford A            158   Phil England (AAA Cons)                   76       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11/01/2013     8    Mudeford A            158   Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                 115       W   
18/01/2013     7    Mudeford A            158   Mark Calder (Mudeford Pirates)            55       W   
01/02/2013     5    Mudeford A            158   John Taylor (NADS&S Bad Boys)             96       W   
01/03/2013     6    Mudeford A            157   Buster Cooper (Parley Sports X)          145       W   
08/03/2013     6    Mudeford A            158   Sid Hayes (NADS&S Z)                      96       W   
15/03/2013     7    Mudeford A            158   Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                125       L   
22/03/2013     7    Mudeford A            156   John Wilkinson ()                        123       W   
05/04/2013     7    Mudeford A            156   Alan Gooch (East Christchurch B)          97       W   
19/04/2013     3    Mudeford A            157   Sharon Walton (AAA NADS&S)                37       W   
03/05/2013   Comp   Mudeford A            159   Alan Pedder (NADS&S Bad Boys)             57       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03/05/2013   Comp   Mudeford A            159   Martin Reeks (Parley Sports X)            90       W   
03/05/2013   Comp   Mudeford A            159   Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)           141       W   
03/05/2013   Comp   Mudeford A            159   Buster Cooper (Parley Sports X)          142       W   
03/05/2013   Comp   Mudeford A            159   Michael Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys)         138       W   
03/05/2013   Comp   Mudeford A            159   Mark Sheen (NADS&S Z)                    146       L   
10/05/2013   Comp   Mudeford A            160   Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                98       W   
10/05/2013   Comp   Mudeford A            160   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          132       W   
10/05/2013   Comp   Mudeford A            160   Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)           144       L   
13/09/2013     7    Mudeford A            158   Phil England (AAA NADS&S)                 76       W   
20/09/2013     6    Mudeford A            158   Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B)         69       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27/09/2013     6    Mudeford A            158   Kevin Brook (Kasbah)                               W   
04/10/2013     8    Mudeford A            158   Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                 117       W   
11/10/2013     5    Mudeford A            158   Nigel Samson (Parley Sports X)           108       W   
18/10/2013     7    Mudeford A            158   Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                  136       W   
08/11/2013     3    Mudeford A            158   Ian Starks (Mudeford Pirates)            106       W   
15/11/2013     6    Mudeford A            158   John Wilkinson ()                        120       W   
17/01/2014     3    Mudeford A            158   Stuart Myles (AAA NADS&S)                 53       W   
24/01/2014     5    Mudeford A            158   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          133       W   
31/01/2014     8    Mudeford A            159   Graham Platt (Kasbah)                    142       L   
28/02/2014     5    Mudeford A            157   Dave Dawson (Mudeford B)                  80       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07/03/2014     7    Mudeford A            157   Mark Shutler (Parley Sports X)           106       W   
14/03/2014     8    Mudeford A            157   Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                  136       L   
28/03/2014     7    Mudeford A            157   Frank Miles (Mudeford Pirates)            36       W   
04/04/2014     4    Mudeford A            157   Phil Weeks (Mudeford D)                  127       W   
02/05/2014   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                 131       L   
09/05/2014   Comp   Mudeford A            155   Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)            126       W   
09/05/2014   Comp   Mudeford A            155   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                     128       W   
09/05/2014   Comp   Mudeford A            156   Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                132       W   
09/05/2014   Comp   Mudeford A            156   Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                  143       W   
19/09/2014     6    Mudeford A            157   Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)          127       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26/09/2014     5    Mudeford A            157   Kevin Brook (Kasbah)                      57       W   
03/10/2014     8    Mudeford A            157   Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                   89       W   
10/10/2014     5    Mudeford A            158   Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)              137       L   
17/10/2014     7    Mudeford A            158   Mark Calder (Mudeford Pirates)            58       W   
24/10/2014     7    Mudeford A            157   Felicia Blay (Parley Sports X)            87       W   
31/10/2014     8    Mudeford A            157   Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                135       L   
21/11/2014     5    Mudeford A            155   Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                  148       W   
12/12/2014     4    Mudeford A            156   Dean Brough (AAA NADS&S)                  77       W   
16/01/2015     8    Mudeford A            156   Dan Adams (East Christchurch B)           87       W   
23/01/2015     5    Mudeford A            155   Terry Smith (Kasbah)                      72       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30/01/2015     4    Mudeford A            155   Martin Maidment (Mudeford B)             105       W   
13/02/2015     8    Mudeford A            155   Harry Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys)            93       W   
27/02/2015     6    Mudeford A            155   Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)            121       W   
06/03/2015     6    Mudeford A            155   Max Higgins (Mudeford D)                  87       W   
13/03/2015     6    Mudeford A            155   Mark Sheen (NADS&S Z)                    152       L   
20/03/2015     5    Mudeford A            153   Sharon Walton (AAA NADS&S)                33       W   
17/04/2015   Comp   Mudeford A            153   Ian Dove (Mudeford D)                    100       W   
17/04/2015   Comp   Mudeford A            155   Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)              142       W   
17/04/2015   Comp   Mudeford A            155   Phil Weeks (Mudeford D)                  134       W   
17/04/2015   Comp   Mudeford A            155   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)          122       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17/04/2015   Comp   Mudeford A            156   Trevor Chant (Parley Sports X)           148       W   
01/05/2015   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                   118       W   
01/05/2015   Comp   Mudeford A            157   Graham Platt (Kasbah)                    144       L   
25/09/2015     1    Mudeford A            155   Frank Miles (Con Cherries)                36       W   
02/10/2015     1    Mudeford A            154   Trevor Chant ()                          147       W   
09/10/2015     1    Mudeford A            154   Paul Cooke (NADS&S Bad Boys)             114       W   
16/10/2015     1    Mudeford A            156   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                     132       W   
23/10/2015     3    Mudeford A            156   James Arnold (Mudeford B)                114       W   
13/11/2015     1    Mudeford A            156   Craig Priddey (NADS&S Z)                           W   
20/11/2015     3    Mudeford A            156   Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)          125       L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27/11/2015     8    Mudeford A            155   Lee Sheil (Kasbah Babit)                 134       L   
04/12/2015     6    Mudeford A            154   Andy Coy (Mudeford Pirates)               86       W   
11/12/2015     4    Mudeford A            154   Ian Dove (Mudeford D)                     99       W   
15/01/2016     2    Mudeford A            153   Doug Miles snr (Con Cherries)             79       W   
22/01/2016     1    Mudeford A            153   Thomas Chant (Kasbah X)                  150       W   
29/01/2016     4    Mudeford A            154   Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)              140       W   
26/02/2016     1    Mudeford A            154   Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)                   125       W   
01/04/2016     5    Mudeford A            154   Calum King (Mudeford D)                  118       W   
08/04/2016     7    Mudeford A            155   Alan Gooch (East Christchurch B)          94       W   
22/04/2016   Comp   Mudeford A            154   Garry Rendell (NADS&S Z)                 108       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22/04/2016   Comp   Mudeford A            155   Michael Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys)         124       W   
22/04/2016   Comp   Mudeford A            156   Richard Gale (NADS&S Bad Boys)           131       W   
06/05/2016     4    Mudeford A            156   Roy Harmer (Kasbah)                      114       W   
13/05/2016     1    Mudeford A            158   Mark Calder (Mudeford Pirates)            64       W   
09/09/2016     6    Mudeford A            158   Luke Pritchett (Kasbah)                  110       W   
16/09/2016     7    Mudeford A            157   Mark Calder (Mudeford Pirates)            63       W   
23/09/2016     8    Mudeford A            159   Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                 108       W   
30/09/2016     5    Mudeford A            159   Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B)        102       W   
07/10/2016     5    Mudeford A            158   Roz Annetts (NADS&S Nutcrackers)                   W   
21/10/2016     1    Mudeford A            158   Barry Kenward (NADS&S Z)                 108       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28/10/2016     6    Mudeford A            158   Andy Barnes (Kasbah X)                   121       W   
04/11/2016     1    Mudeford A            157   Ian Dove (Mudeford D)                     99       W   
25/11/2016     5    Mudeford A            157   Stuart Myles (Con Cherries)               52       W   
09/12/2016     1    Mudeford A            157   Dean Morris (NADS&S Bad Boys)            131       W   
06/01/2017     6    Mudeford A            157   David Travers (Mudeford Pirates)         105       W   
13/01/2017     1    Mudeford A            157   Luke Beare (Con Cherries)                 65       W   
27/01/2017     6    Mudeford A            159   Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)           125       W   
17/02/2017     3    Mudeford A            159   Barry Kenward (NADS&S Z)                 104       W   
24/02/2017     5    Mudeford A            161   Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                  124       W   
03/03/2017     6    Mudeford A            160   Les Browning (Mudeford D)                130       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24/03/2017     7    Mudeford A            161   Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)              124       L   
08/09/2017     1    Mudeford A            159   Gary Watkins (Kasbah Babit)              101       W   
15/09/2017     2    Mudeford A            159   Bob Luckwell (Mudeford Pirates)           68       W   
22/09/2017     8    Mudeford A            159   Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                 111       W   
29/09/2017     1    Mudeford A            159   Steve Bridgewater (Kasbah)                51       W   
06/10/2017     2    Mudeford A            159   Roz Annetts (NADS&S Nutcrackers)          79       W   
20/10/2017     1    Mudeford A            159   Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                     117       L   
27/10/2017     6    Mudeford A            158   Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)           126       W   
03/11/2017     1    Mudeford A            159   John Lamb (Mudeford D)                    82       W   
17/11/2017     5    Mudeford A            159   Trevor Chant (Kasbah X)                  146       W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Rating Opponent (Team)                         Rating  Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24/11/2017     1    Mudeford A            159   Fred Whitaker (Con Cherries)              45       W   
08/12/2017     7    Mudeford A            159   Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)              133       W   
15/12/2017     1    Mudeford A            159   Paul Finney (Kasbah Babit)               113       W   
05/01/2018     6    Mudeford A            158   Ann Llewellyn (Mudeford Pirates)          61       W   
26/01/2018     2    Mudeford A            158   Dennis Gillard (Kasbah)                   70       W   
02/02/2018     1    Mudeford A            159   Janet Bostock (NADS&S Nutcrackers)        43       W   
23/02/2018     3    Mudeford A            159   Paul McGettigan (East Christchurch B)     95       W   
09/03/2018     6    Mudeford A            158   Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                  120       W   
16/03/2018     6    Mudeford A            159   Steve Mulholland (Con Cherries)           40       W   
23/03/2018     1    Mudeford A            158   Charlie Falder (NADS&S Bad Boys)          94       W