All Pairs Results for Phil Weeks recorded from 18/09/2009 to 23/10/2015 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                 Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
-------------------------------------------------------------
Mudeford B           62    36    26    18/09/2009 25/05/2012 
Mudeford D           54    37    17    07/09/2012 23/10/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------

MOST SUCCESSFUL PARTNERSHIPS - LEAGUE AND COMPETITION
Partner             Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
Gary Rafferty       21    14    7     04/12/2009 20/04/2012 
Graham Innis        11    10    1     10/10/2014 16/10/2015 
Garry Rendell       9     7     2     25/01/2013 23/10/2015 
Daniel Walker       5     5     0     12/04/2013 03/10/2014 
Ian Dove            6     5     1     15/11/2013 20/03/2015 
Paul Davis          7     4     3     06/11/2009 02/12/2011 
Adam Davis          3     3     0     25/03/2011 09/09/2011 
Andrew Arnold       4     3     1     02/10/2009 19/03/2010 
Derek Sadler        4     3     1     07/09/2012 21/03/2014 
Paul Williams       7     3     4     18/09/2009 18/05/2012 
Max Higgins         8     3     5     26/10/2012 06/03/2015 
James Arnold        2     2     0     30/10/2009 10/09/2010 
Grant Barnett       3     2     1     14/11/2014 14/11/2014 
Paul Groves         4     2     2     20/11/2009 04/05/2012 
Scott Bailey        1     1     0     02/11/2012 02/11/2012 
Les Browning        1     1     0     09/10/2015 09/10/2015 
John Davis          1     1     0     28/10/2011 28/10/2011 
Mark Grimes         1     1     0     11/01/2013 11/01/2013 
Rich Wakelin        1     1     0     25/05/2012 25/05/2012 
Tony Dunning        2     1     1     28/03/2014 02/10/2015 
------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18/09/2009     1    Mudeford B           Paul Williams                     Doug Miles / Ian Ellis (AAA Cons)                                        L   
25/09/2009     1    Mudeford B           Ian Davis                         Andy Coy / David Travers (Mudeford Andicappers)                          W   
02/10/2009     2    Mudeford B           Andrew Arnold                     Michael Parkes / John Taylor (NADS&S Superstars)                         W   
23/10/2009     1    Mudeford B           Andrew Arnold                     Dave Gurd / Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)                               W   
30/10/2009     1    Mudeford B           James Arnold                      Trevor Chant / Matt Lee (Hurn Bridge)                                    W   
06/11/2009     1    Mudeford B           Paul Davis                        Andy Bostock / Martin Maidment (BBB Cons)                                W   
20/11/2009     3    Mudeford B           Paul Groves                       Gary Noles / Olli Smith (Go NADS&S)                                      L   
27/11/2009     2    Mudeford B           Ian Davis                         Daniel Howlett / Daryll Davies (Mudeford A)                              L   
04/12/2009     2    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Bob Blake / Mark Worthy (Mudeford V2 Point 3)                            W   
11/12/2009     1    Mudeford B           Paul Williams                     Sam Cooke / Andrew Francis (NADS&S +4)                                   L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08/01/2010     1    Mudeford B           Paul Williams                     Jason Mann / Scott Sherwood (Parley Sports)                              W   
15/01/2010     3    Mudeford B           Tony Wilkin                       John Parrack / Chris Anderson (Wessex PUCS)                              L   
22/01/2010     1    Mudeford B           Tony Wilkin                       Doug Miles snr / Ian Ellis (AAA Cons)                                    L   
29/01/2010     1    Mudeford B           Paul Groves                       Mark Calder / Andy Coy (Mudeford Andicappers)                            W   
05/02/2010     2    Mudeford B           Andrew Arnold                     Michael Parkes / Alison Dibden (NADS&S Superstars)                       L   
12/02/2010   Comp   Mudeford B           Paul Williams                     Royston Doe / Bob Sloane (Go NADS&S)                                     L   
19/02/2010     1    Mudeford B           Paul Davis                        Alan Arnold / Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                                       L   
26/02/2010     1    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Adam Woodland / Garry Rendell (East Christchurch B)                      L   
05/03/2010     2    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     David Atherton / Trevor Chant (Hurn Bridge)                              L   
19/03/2010     1    Mudeford B           Andrew Arnold                     Andy Cross / Trevor Wanless (BBB Cons)                                   W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09/04/2010     1    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Martin Wood / Luke Ramsier (Mudeford A)                                  L   
16/04/2010     1    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Andre Treadwell / Mark Worthy (Mudeford V2 Point 3)                      L   
23/04/2010     1    Mudeford B           Paul Williams                     Tony Galpin / John Lamb (NADS&S +4)                                      L   
10/09/2010     1    Mudeford B           James Arnold                      Matthew Andrews / Mark Poole (East Christchurch R)                       W   
17/09/2010     3    Mudeford B           Paul Davis                        Lennon Moody / Danielle Greene (Kasbah PUCS)                             W   
24/09/2010     2    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Olli Smith / Gareth Clements (Go NADS&S)                                 W   
01/10/2010     2    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Brian Green / Andy Bartlett (Parley Arrows)                              W   
08/10/2010     2    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     John Lamb / Scott Bailey (Mudeford Vikings)                              L   
10/12/2010     2    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Nigel Samson / Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)                            L   
17/12/2010     1    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Darren Hadley / Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                                W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07/01/2011     3    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Martin Maidment / Dick Parkhurst (BBB Cons)                              W   
28/01/2011     1    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Glyn Sheppard / Matthew Andrews (East Christchurch R)                    W   
04/02/2011     1    Mudeford B           Paul Davis                        Richard Carter / Ricky Carter (Kasbah PUCS)                              W   
18/02/2011     2    Mudeford B           Paul Davis                        Dave Pidgley / Olli Smith (Go NADS&S)                                    L   
11/03/2011     1    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     John Lamb / Bob Seymour (Mudeford Vikings)                               L   
18/03/2011     1    Mudeford B           Tony Wilkin                       Michael Walton / Jordan Grimes (AAA Cons)                                W   
25/03/2011     2    Mudeford B           Adam Davis                        Brian McKenna / Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Pirates)                         W   
29/04/2011     1    Mudeford B           John Read                         Brian Smith / Martin Snelling (NADS&S Z)                                 W   
06/05/2011     2    Mudeford B           John Read                         Harry Parkes / Justin Turner (NADS&S Superstars)                         L   
13/05/2011     3    Mudeford B           John Read                         Kevin Penney / Matt Lee (Parley Sports X)                                L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20/05/2011     2    Mudeford B           Adam Davis                        Gary Howlett / Andrew Francis (Mudeford A)                               W   
27/05/2011     1    Mudeford B           Paul Davis                        Malc Coldman / Dick Parkhurst (BBB Cons)                                 W   
09/09/2011     0    Mudeford B           Adam Davis                        Glyn Buckley / Duncan Hodder (Kasbah PUCS)                               W   
16/09/2011     1    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Mick Donohoe / Paul Malloy (Parley Arrows)                               W   
23/09/2011     4    Mudeford B           Ian Davis                         Andy Coy / David Travers (Mudeford Pirates)                              L   
07/10/2011     0    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Trevor Wanless / Mark Phillips (BBB Cons)                                W   
21/10/2011     2    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Harry Parkes / Justin Turner (NADS&S Veterans)                           W   
28/10/2011     1    Mudeford B           John Davis                        Neil Symes / Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)                             W   
04/11/2011     1    Mudeford B           Tony Wilkin                       Thomas Chant / Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)                             L   
11/11/2011     2    Mudeford B           Paul Williams                     Craig Jones / Daryll Davies (Mudeford A)                                 W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02/12/2011     1    Mudeford B           Paul Davis                        Simon Keeping / Ron Tuck (Mudeford Vikings)                              L   
09/12/2011     1    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Martin Magookin / Gary Watkins (NADS&S Z)                                W   
16/12/2011     3    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Michael Walton / DJ Miles (AAA Cons)                                     W   
06/01/2012     1    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Royston Doe / Bob Sloane (Go NADS&S)                                     W   
27/01/2012     1    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Andy Bartlett / John Goodenough (Parley Arrows)                          W   
10/02/2012     1    Mudeford B           Pete Brown                        Andy Coy / Fred Whitaker (Mudeford Pirates)                              L   
16/03/2012     2    Mudeford B           Pete Brown                        Allan Streeter / Luke Barnett (NADS&S Veterans)                          L   
23/03/2012     1    Mudeford B           Pete Brown                        Dave Gurd / Roy Ayres (East Christchurch B)                              L   
20/04/2012     1    Mudeford B           Gary Rafferty                     Martin Reeks / John Hampton (Parley Sports X)                            W   
27/04/2012     4    Mudeford B           Paul Groves                       Gary Howlett / Johnny Howlett (Mudeford A)                               L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04/05/2012     3    Mudeford B           Paul Groves                       Derek Sadler / Jamie-Louise Lamb (Mudeford Vikings)                      W   
18/05/2012     1    Mudeford B           Paul Williams                     Kevin Day / Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                                   W   
25/05/2012     1    Mudeford B           Rich Wakelin                      Michael Walton / DJ Miles (AAA Cons)                                     W   
07/09/2012     3    Mudeford D           Derek Sadler                      Frank Miles / Lyn Miles (Mudeford Pirates)                               W   
05/10/2012     1    Mudeford D           Paul Francis                      Tim Clothier / Gary Watkins (NADS&S Z)                                   L   
19/10/2012     1    Mudeford D           John Lamb                         Martin Wood / Andrew Francis (Mudeford A)                                L   
26/10/2012     2    Mudeford D           Max Higgins                       Alan Hodgkinson / Roy Ayres (East Christchurch B)                        L   
02/11/2012     3    Mudeford D           Scott Bailey                      Barry Kenward / Bob Sloane (NADS&S Veterans)                             W   
07/12/2012   Comp   Mudeford D           Max Higgins                       Alan Hodgkinson / Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)                        W   
07/12/2012   Comp   Mudeford D           Max Higgins                       Thomas Chant / Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)                             L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11/01/2013     2    Mudeford D           Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)          Peter Wiseman (Con Cherries) / Grant Barnett (Mudeford Pirates)          W   
25/01/2013     1    Mudeford D           Garry Rendell                     Michael Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys) / Charlie Falder (NADS&S Warriors)      W   
01/02/2013     2    Mudeford D           Garry Rendell                     Thomas Chant / Eddie White (Kasbah X)                                    L   
01/03/2013     1    Mudeford D           Julie Frampton (NADS&S Z)         Kevin Day (NADS&S Z) / Gary Watkins ()                                   L   
08/03/2013     2    Mudeford D           Julie Frampton (NADS&S Z)         Royston Doe / Dave Skinner ()                                            W   
15/03/2013     2    Mudeford D           Garry Rendell                     Craig Jones / Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                                   W   
22/03/2013     1    Mudeford D           Max Higgins                       Neil Symes / Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)                             L   
12/04/2013     2    Mudeford D           Daniel Walker                     Stuart Myles (Con Cherries) / Michael Walton (NADS&S Warriors)           W   
19/04/2013     2    Mudeford D           Daniel Walker                     Chris Wilcox (Mudeford B) / Tony Wilkin ()                               W   
06/09/2013     1    Mudeford D           Max Higgins                       Thomas Chant / Buster Cooper (Kasbah X)                                  L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13/09/2013     1    Mudeford D           Garry Rendell                     Tony West / Bob Clarke (NADS&S Z)                                        L   
27/09/2013     4    Mudeford D           Derek Sadler (Mudeford Pirates)   Frank Miles / Peter Wiseman (Con Cherries)                               L   
04/10/2013     1    Mudeford D           Derek Sadler (Mudeford Pirates)   Kevin Brook / Richie Clark (Kasbah)                                      W   
11/10/2013     3    Mudeford D           Garry Rendell                     Royston Doe / Andy Bartlett ()                                           W   
18/10/2013     1    Mudeford D           Garry Rendell                     Michael Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys) / Luke Barnett (NADS&S Warriors)        W   
25/10/2013     2    Mudeford D           Garry Rendell                     James Woodford / Gary Miller ()                                          W   
01/11/2013     3    Mudeford D           Ian Starks (Mudeford Pirates)     Colin Valentine / Roy Ayres (East Christchurch B)                        L   
08/11/2013     2    Mudeford D           Daniel Walker                     Andrew Francis / Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)                                W   
15/11/2013     3    Mudeford D           Ian Dove                          Paul Groves / Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)                                  W   
22/11/2013     0    Mudeford D           Andy Miller ()                    Lee Turle (East Christchurch B) / Andy Hillyar (Mudeford A)              L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13/12/2013     0    Mudeford D           Ian Starks (Mudeford Pirates)     Trevor Chant (Kasbah X) / Jason James ()                                 W   
13/12/2013   Comp   Mudeford D           Ian Starks (Mudeford Pirates)     Daniel Walker / Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                                L   
10/01/2014     1    Mudeford D           Ian Dove                          Thomas Chant (Kasbah X) / Jason James ()                                 W   
31/01/2014     2    Mudeford D           Garry Rendell                     Andy Coy (Mudeford Pirates) / Peter Wiseman (Con Cherries)               W   
28/02/2014     2    Mudeford D           Bob Seymour                       Duncan Hodder / Terry Smith (Kasbah)                                     L   
14/03/2014     2    Mudeford D           Ian Dove                          Gary Noles (NADS&S Warriors) / Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)               W   
21/03/2014     1    Mudeford D           Derek Sadler (Mudeford Pirates)   Pete Brown (Mudeford B) / Michael Walton (NADS&S Warriors)               W   
28/03/2014     1    Mudeford D           Tony Dunning                      Dave Gurd / Roy Ayres (East Christchurch B)                              L   
04/04/2014     1    Mudeford D           Bob Seymour                       Gary Howlett / Andy Hillyar (Mudeford A)                                 L   
11/04/2014     2    Mudeford D           Max Higgins                       Ian Davis / Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)                                    W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19/09/2014     3    Mudeford D           Bob Seymour                       Rich Wakelin / Dave Dawson (Mudeford B)                                  L   
26/09/2014     2    Mudeford D           Daniel Walker                     Gary Noles / Jason Parkes (NADS&S Warriors)                              W   
03/10/2014     4    Mudeford D           Daniel Walker                     Andy Coy / Paul Francis (Mudeford Pirates)                               W   
10/10/2014     1    Mudeford D           Graham Innis                      Thomas Chant / Andy Barnes (Kasbah X)                                    W   
17/10/2014     4    Mudeford D           Max Higgins                       Michael Walton (NADS&S Warriors) / Vicky Neville-Jones ()                W   
24/10/2014     2    Mudeford D           Ian Dove                          Tim Hayes / Bob Clarke (NADS&S Z)                                        W   
31/10/2014     1    Mudeford D           Graham Innis                      Johnny Howlett / Dave Pidgley Snr (Mudeford A)                           W   
14/11/2014   Comp   Mudeford D           Grant Barnett (Mudeford Pirates)  Tony West / Sid Hayes (NADS&S Z)                                         W   
14/11/2014   Comp   Mudeford D           Grant Barnett (Mudeford Pirates)  Derek Sadler (Mudeford Pirates) / Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)         W   
14/11/2014   Comp   Mudeford D           Grant Barnett (Mudeford Pirates)  Brett Wood (Mudeford A) / Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                        L   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21/11/2014     2    Mudeford D           Graham Innis                      Roy Ayres / Dan Adams (East Christchurch B)                              W   
12/12/2014     1    Mudeford D           Ian Dove                          Graham Platt / Kevin Brook (Kasbah)                                      W   
16/01/2015     1    Mudeford D           Graham Innis                      Paul Davis / Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                                  W   
23/01/2015     2    Mudeford D           Graham Innis                      Lee Young / Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)                                  W   
30/01/2015     1    Mudeford D           Graham Innis                      Bob Luckwell / Derek Sadler (Mudeford Pirates)                           W   
13/02/2015     1    Mudeford D           Graham Innis                      Trevor Chant / Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                                   W   
20/02/2015     2    Mudeford D           Graham Innis                      Stuart Myles / Ian Ellis (Con Cherries)                                  W   
27/02/2015     1    Mudeford D           Graham Innis                      Matt Woodhouse (Kasbah) / Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                     L   
06/03/2015     2    Mudeford D           Max Higgins                       Johnny Howlett / Andrew Francis (Mudeford A)                             L   
13/03/2015     1    Mudeford D           Graham Innis                      Ian Roff / Dan Adams (East Christchurch B)                               W   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                             Result 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20/03/2015     3    Mudeford D           Ian Dove                          Terry Smith / Chris Judd (Kasbah)                                        L   
02/10/2015     1    Mudeford D           Tony Dunning                      Russell McGettigan / Craig Morris (East Christchurch B)                  W   
09/10/2015     2    Mudeford D           Les Browning                      Graham Platt / Tom Lamon (Kasbah)                                        W   
16/10/2015     2    Mudeford D           Graham Innis                      Andy Coy / Ian Anderson (Mudeford Pirates)                               W   
23/10/2015     3    Mudeford D           Garry Rendell                     Brian Smith / Justin Turner (NADS&S Z)                                   W