All Pairs Results for Tim Clothier recorded from 05/09/2008 to 20/03/2015 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                 Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
-------------------------------------------------------------
NADS&S Z             129   106   23    05/09/2008 20/03/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------

MOST SUCCESSFUL PARTNERSHIPS - LEAGUE AND COMPETITION
Partner             Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
Mark Sheen          17    16    1     24/09/2010 20/03/2015 
Julie Frampton      16    15    1     19/09/2008 13/02/2015 
Sid Hayes           12    12    0     26/09/2008 06/03/2015 
Martin Snelling     15    12    3     05/09/2008 18/03/2011 
Mark Stapleton      15    12    3     07/11/2008 23/04/2010 
Tim Hayes           14    11    3     27/11/2009 23/01/2015 
Tony West           11    8     3     09/01/2009 31/01/2014 
Brett Wood          8     7     1     22/11/2013 14/11/2014 
Alan Arnold         9     7     2     05/03/2010 20/02/2015 
Kevin Day           10    7     3     23/10/2009 12/12/2014 
Martin Magookin     8     6     2     14/09/2012 04/04/2014 
Matt Woodhouse      5     4     1     27/09/2013 13/12/2013 
Brian Smith         6     4     2     19/02/2010 03/10/2014 
Gary Watkins        6     4     2     24/02/2012 22/03/2013 
Bob Clarke          2     2     0     17/01/2014 31/10/2014 
Jordan Grimes       1     1     0     11/12/2009 11/12/2009 
David Turner        1     1     0     19/04/2013 19/04/2013 
Peter Wiseman       2     1     1     21/05/2010 21/05/2010 
Rich Wakelin        1     0     1     14/10/2011 14/10/2011 
------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05/09/2008     3    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       John Parrack / Dave Gurd (Wessex PUCS)                                       W   
19/09/2008     1    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Wayne Ashbee / John Lamb (NADS&S +4)                                         W   
26/09/2008     3    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Jon Sharkey / Colin Valentine (East Christchurch B)                          W   
10/10/2008     3    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Andrew Browne / Brian Frith (Mudeford A)                                     W   
24/10/2008     3    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Gary Rafferty / Tony Wilkin (Mudeford B)                                     W   
31/10/2008     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Martin Reeks / John Hampton (Hurn Bridge)                                    L   
07/11/2008     1    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Gary Noles / Steve Wiseman (NADS&S D)                                        W   
21/11/2008     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Andy Coy / Simon Richards (Mudeford Anchors)                                 W   
28/11/2008     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Jason Mann / Ann Green (Parley Sports)                                       W   
05/12/2008     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Trevor Wanless / Dave Skinner (BBB Cons)                                     W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12/12/2008     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Bob Luckwell / Andre Treadwell (Mudeford V2)                                 W   
09/01/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Tony West                             Lee Sheil / Chris Anderson (Wessex PUCS)                                     L   
16/01/2009   Comp   NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Bob Luckwell / Donna Stevens (Mudeford V2)                                   W   
16/01/2009   Comp   NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Matt Woodhouse / Lee Sheil (Wessex PUCS)                                     W   
16/01/2009   Comp   NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Lee Young / Martin Snelling (NADS&S Z)                                       W   
23/01/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        John Arnell / Darren Arnell (NADS&S +4)                                      W   
13/02/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Derek Lloyd / Michael Walton (AAA Cons)                                      W   
27/02/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Gary Rafferty / Fred Benham (Mudeford B)                                     W   
13/03/2009     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Nigel Clarke / Nigel Samson (Hurn Bridge)                                    L   
20/03/2009     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Lee David / Dave Pidgley Snr (NADS&S D)                                      W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27/03/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Mark Calder / Lyn Miles (Mudeford Anchors)                                   L   
24/04/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Tony West                             Richard Williams / Brian Green (Parley Sports)                               W   
15/05/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Daniel Walker / Steve Jurd (Mudeford V2)                                     W   
19/06/2009   Comp   NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Darren Hadley / Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                                     W   
19/06/2009   Comp   NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Andrew Browne / Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                                    L   
11/09/2009     2    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton (NADS&S Superstars)    Jason Mann / Mick Donohoe (Parley Sports)                                    W   
18/09/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Tony West                             Dave Fry / Chris Anderson (Wessex PUCS)                                      W   
25/09/2009     2    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Richard Smith / Ian Brooks (AAA Cons)                                        W   
02/10/2009     2    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Simon Richards / David Travers (Mudeford Andicappers)                        W   
09/10/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Gerry Saunders / John Read (Mudeford B)                                      W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23/10/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                             Matt Cooke / Dave Millis (NADS&S Superstars)                                 L   
30/10/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Tony West                             Garry Rendell / Colin Valentine (East Christchurch B)                        L   
06/11/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Martin Reeks / John Hampton (Hurn Bridge)                                    L   
20/11/2009     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Richard Fenner / Mark Phillips (BBB Cons)                                    W   
27/11/2009     2    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             Gary Noles / Gareth Clements (Go NADS&S)                                     W   
04/12/2009     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Gary Howlett / Rob Peaty (Mudeford A)                                        W   
11/12/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Jordan Grimes                         Bob Blake / Mark Worthy (Mudeford V2 Point 3)                                W   
08/01/2010     2    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Tony Galpin / John Lamb (NADS&S +4)                                          W   
15/01/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Paul Tester / John Heenan (Parley Sports)                                    W   
22/01/2010     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Matt Woodhouse / Paul Finney (Wessex PUCS)                                   W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29/01/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Phil England / Lewis Mann (AAA Cons)                                         W   
05/02/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Frank Miles / Peter Storrie (Mudeford Andicappers)                           W   
19/02/2010     2    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                           Gary Rafferty / Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                                   W   
26/02/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Pip Cooke / Julie Frampton (NADS&S Superstars)                               W   
05/03/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                           Alan Hodgkinson / Colin Shaw (East Christchurch B)                           W   
19/03/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Matt Woodhouse / Daniel Turner (Wessex PUCS)                                 L   
19/03/2010     2    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Thomas Chant / Andy Barnes (Hurn Bridge)                                     L   
26/03/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Tony West                             Pete Brown / Alan Vaughan (BBB Cons)                                         W   
09/04/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Gary Noles / Gareth Clements (Go NADS&S)                                     W   
16/04/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Andrew Browne / Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                                    W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23/04/2010     1    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                        Bob Seymour / Kevin Trappitt (Mudeford V2 Point 3)                           W   
07/05/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                             Trevor Chant / Nigel Samson (Hurn Bridge)                                    L   
21/05/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z             Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Andicappers)  Gary Howlett (Mudeford A) / James White (NADS&S Superstars)                  W   
21/05/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z             Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Andicappers)  Frank Miles (Mudeford Andicappers) / Michael Parkes (NADS&S Superstars)      L   
10/09/2010     1    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             Richard Williams / Andy Bartlett (Parley Arrows)                             L   
17/09/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Derek Sadler / Daniel Walker (Mudeford Vikings)                              W   
24/09/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Stuart Myles / Scott Stewart (AAA Cons)                                      W   
08/10/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             Colin Shaw / Neil Symes (East Christchurch B)                                W   
15/10/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             Andrew Francis / Daryll Davies (Mudeford A)                                  W   
29/10/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                           Dave Millis / James White (NADS&S Superstars)                                W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05/11/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Andy Barnes / Matt Lee (Parley Sports X)                                     W   
19/11/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Nick Robinson / Chris Wilcox (Mudeford B)                                    W   
26/11/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Andy Bostock / Dick Parkhurst (BBB Cons)                                     W   
17/12/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             Dave Fry / Danielle Greene (Kasbah PUCS)                                     L   
07/01/2011     3    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Bob Sloane / Gareth Clements (Go NADS&S)                                     W   
28/01/2011     2    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             John Goodenough / Joe Malloy (Parley Arrows)                                 W   
04/02/2011     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Bob Blake / John Lamb (Mudeford Vikings)                                     W   
11/02/2011   Comp   NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Bob Sloane / Dave Pidgley Snr (Go NADS&S)                                    W   
11/02/2011   Comp   NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Darren Hadley / Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                                    W   
11/02/2011   Comp   NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Trevor Chant / Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)                                W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11/02/2011   Comp   NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Alan Arnold / Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                                           W   
18/02/2011     2    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Derek Lloyd / Stuart Myles (AAA Cons)                                        W   
25/02/2011     4    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                             Frank Miles / David Travers (Mudeford Pirates)                               W   
11/03/2011     3    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                           Neil Symes / Garry Rendell (East Christchurch B)                             W   
18/03/2011     4    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                       Darren Hadley / Andy Ramsier (Mudeford A)                                    W   
25/03/2011     3    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                           Harry Parkes / Justin Turner (NADS&S Superstars)                             W   
08/04/2011     3    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                             Nigel Clarke / Mark Shutler (Parley Sports X)                                W   
29/04/2011     2    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Gary Rafferty / Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                                   W   
06/05/2011     3    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                           Dale Simpson / Mike Foster (BBB Cons)                                        L   
13/05/2011     1    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Glyn Sheppard / Paul Wishart (East Christchurch R)                           W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20/05/2011     2    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        John Parrack / Lennon Moody (Kasbah PUCS)                                    W   
09/09/2011     2    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Pete Sant / Rob Andress (NADS&S Veterans)                                    W   
16/09/2011     4    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Neil Symes / Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)                                 W   
23/09/2011     2    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             David Atherton / Nigel Samson (Parley Sports X)                              W   
30/09/2011     2    NADS&S Z             Tony West                             Darren Hadley / Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                                    L   
14/10/2011   Comp   NADS&S Z             Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)             Daniel Walker (Mudeford Vikings) / Adam Woodland (Mudeford A)                L   
21/10/2011     2    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             Mark Calder / Darren Groves (Mudeford Pirates)                               W   
10/02/2012     1    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             John Hampton / Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)                                 L   
24/02/2012     1    NADS&S Z             Gary Watkins                          Andrew Francis / Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)                                    W   
09/03/2012     2    NADS&S Z             Tony West                             Max Higgins / Bob Seymour (Mudeford Vikings)                                 W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16/03/2012     2    NADS&S Z             Gary Watkins                          Mark Calder / Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Pirates)                               W   
23/03/2012     3    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                           Stuart Myles / Doug Miles snr (AAA Cons)                                     W   
04/05/2012     2    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                             John Wilkinson / Mick Donohoe (Parley Arrows)                                W   
18/05/2012     3    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                           Chris Wilcox / John Read (Mudeford B)                                        W   
14/09/2012     4    NADS&S Z             Martin Magookin                       John Taylor / Tony Annetts (NADS&S No Hopers)                                W   
21/09/2012     1    NADS&S Z             Gary Watkins                          Eddie White / Buster Cooper (Parley Sports X)                                L   
28/09/2012     4    NADS&S Z             Tony West                             John Wilkinson / Andy Bartlett (Parley Arrows)                               W   
05/10/2012     1    NADS&S Z             Gary Watkins                          Paul Francis / Phil Weeks (Mudeford D)                                       W   
12/10/2012     1    NADS&S Z             Gary Watkins                          Andy Hillyar / Jamie Hill (Mudeford A)                                       L   
26/10/2012     3    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                             Mark Hayward / Tim Vivian (NADS&S Veterans)                                  W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09/11/2012     1    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             Chris Johnson / Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)                                    W   
07/12/2012   Comp   NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Brian Smith / Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                                     W   
07/12/2012   Comp   NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            John Lamb / Wendy Lamb (Mudeford D)                                          W   
07/12/2012   Comp   NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Thomas Chant / Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)                                 W   
07/12/2012   Comp   NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Peter Nightingale / Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                                 W   
18/01/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Jason Parkes (NADS&S Warriors) / Steve Garton ()                             W   
25/01/2013     2    NADS&S Z             Tony West                             Andy Barnes / Allan Chant (Kasbah X)                                         W   
01/02/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                           Paul Tester / John Goodenough ()                                             W   
01/03/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Tony West                             Derek Sadler (Mudeford Pirates) / Bob Seymour (Mudeford D)                   W   
08/03/2013     2    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                           Martin Wood / Jamie Hill (Mudeford A)                                        W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22/03/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Gary Watkins ()                       Tim Medhurst / Peter Medhurst ()                                             W   
05/04/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             Phil England / Sharon Walton ()                                              W   
19/04/2013     2    NADS&S Z             David Turner                          Bob Luckwell (Mudeford Pirates) / Peter Wiseman (Con Cherries)               W   
06/09/2013     2    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Peter Wiseman / Lyn Miles (Con Cherries)                                     W   
13/09/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                           John Lamb / Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                                        L   
20/09/2013     2    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Richard Williams / Andy Bartlett ()                                          W   
27/09/2013     2    NADS&S Z             Matt Woodhouse (Kasbah)               Lee Young / Paul Carter (NADS&S Bad Boys)                                    L   
11/10/2013     4    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                             Colin Shaw () / Ian Elliott (East Christchurch B)                            W   
18/10/2013     4    NADS&S Z             Martin Magookin                       Alan Mills / Andrew Francis (Mudeford A)                                     W   
25/10/2013     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Magookin                       Paul Williams / Dave Dawson (Mudeford B)                                     L   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01/11/2013     4    NADS&S Z             Martin Magookin                       Allan Chant (Kasbah X) / Jason James ()                                      W   
08/11/2013     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Magookin                       Mike White (NADS&S Bad Boys) / Terry Smith (Kasbah)                          W   
22/11/2013   Comp   NADS&S Z             Brett Wood (Mudeford A)               Gary Howlett (Mudeford A) / Fred Whitaker (Con Cherries)                     W   
22/11/2013   Comp   NADS&S Z             Brett Wood (Mudeford A)               Derek Sadler (Mudeford Pirates) / Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                 W   
22/11/2013     0    NADS&S Z             Brett Wood (Mudeford A)               Alan Pedder () / Mike White (NADS&S Bad Boys)                                L   
13/12/2013     0    NADS&S Z             Matt Woodhouse (Kasbah)               Lee Turle (East Christchurch B) / Colin Smith ()                             W   
13/12/2013   Comp   NADS&S Z             Matt Woodhouse (Kasbah)               Sid Hayes / Tim Hayes (NADS&S Z)                                             W   
13/12/2013   Comp   NADS&S Z             Matt Woodhouse (Kasbah)               Daniel Walker / Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                                    W   
13/12/2013   Comp   NADS&S Z             Matt Woodhouse (Kasbah)               Darren Hadley / Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                                     W   
17/01/2014     2    NADS&S Z             Bob Clarke                            John Lamb / Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                                        W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24/01/2014     1    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             Richard Williams / Dave Skinner ()                                           W   
31/01/2014     1    NADS&S Z             Tony West                             Gary Noles (NADS&S Warriors) / Bob Sloane (NADS&S Bad Boys)                  W   
28/02/2014     4    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Ian Ellis (Con Cherries) / Phil England ()                                   W   
07/03/2014     4    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Alan Hodgkinson / Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)                            W   
14/03/2014     2    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                           Dave Pidgley Snr / Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)                                  W   
21/03/2014     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Magookin                       Gary Rafferty / Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)                                    W   
28/03/2014     2    NADS&S Z             Martin Magookin                       Andy Barnes (Kasbah X) / Jason James ()                                      W   
04/04/2014     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Magookin                       Duncan Hodder (Kasbah) / Mike White (NADS&S Bad Boys)                        L   
19/09/2014     3    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                             Graham Platt / Carol Collis (Kasbah)                                         L   
03/10/2014     2    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                           Pip Cooke / Michael Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys)                                 L   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10/10/2014     4    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Mark Calder (Mudeford Pirates) / Lyn Miles (Con Cherries)                    W   
17/10/2014     3    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                           Nigel Clarke / Ray Onions (Kasbah X)                                         W   
24/10/2014     3    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                             Bob Seymour / Graham Innis (Mudeford D)                                      W   
31/10/2014     4    NADS&S Z             Bob Clarke                            Ian Ellis (Con Cherries) / Sharon Walton ()                                  W   
14/11/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z             Brett Wood (Mudeford A)               Nigel Clarke (Kasbah X) / Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)                    W   
14/11/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z             Brett Wood (Mudeford A)               Mark Calder (Mudeford Pirates) / Steve O'Marah (Mudeford D)                  W   
14/11/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z             Brett Wood (Mudeford A)               Phil Weeks (Mudeford D) / Grant Barnett (Mudeford Pirates)                   W   
14/11/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z             Brett Wood (Mudeford A)               Johnny Howlett (Mudeford A) / Julie Frampton (NADS&S Z)                      W   
14/11/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z             Brett Wood (Mudeford A)               Paul Davis (Mudeford B) / Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)                    W   
21/11/2014     2    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             Martin Wood / Andrew Francis (Mudeford A)                                    W   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                               Opponents                                                                 Result 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12/12/2014     3    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                             Alan Hodgkinson / Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)                            W   
16/01/2015     4    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Steve Bridgewater (Kasbah) / Helen Bemister ()                               W   
23/01/2015     3    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                             Gary Rafferty / Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)                                    W   
30/01/2015     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Richard Gale / Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)                                   W   
13/02/2015     3    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                        Frank Miles / Fred Whitaker (Con Cherries)                                   W   
20/02/2015     2    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                           Thomas Chant / Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                                       L   
27/02/2015     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            John Lamb / Scott Bailey (Mudeford D)                                        L   
06/03/2015     4    NADS&S Z             Sid Hayes                             Stuart Myles (Con Cherries) / Michael Walton (NADS&S Warriors)               W   
20/03/2015     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                            Lee Turle / Roy Ayres (East Christchurch B)                                  W