All Pairs Results for Colin Valentine recorded from 05/09/2008 to 13/10/2017 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                 Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
-------------------------------------------------------------
East Christchurch B  138   70    68    05/09/2008 06/10/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------

MOST SUCCESSFUL PARTNERSHIPS - LEAGUE AND COMPETITION
Partner             Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
Neil Symes          23    11    12    19/09/2008 20/02/2015 
Dave Gurd           16    10    6     25/09/2009 13/01/2017 
Ken Vincent         20    9     11    21/09/2012 10/03/2017 
Ian Elliott         11    8     3     10/10/2008 22/09/2017 
Alan Gooch          14    7     7     12/12/2008 08/04/2016 
Dan Woodland        5     5     0     13/02/2009 24/09/2010 
Lee Turle           8     5     3     26/11/2010 21/11/2014 
Alan Hodgkinson     12    5     7     27/02/2009 21/10/2016 
Adam Woodland       7     3     4     12/09/2008 13/05/2011 
Garry Rendell       8     3     5     23/01/2009 16/12/2011 
Kevin Day           3     2     1     14/11/2014 14/11/2014 
Roy Ayres           4     2     2     03/12/2010 01/11/2013 
John Hampton        1     1     0     06/09/2013 06/09/2013 
Colin Smith         1     1     0     13/09/2013 13/09/2013 
Craig Morris        2     1     1     09/09/2016 15/09/2017 
Jon Sharkey         2     1     1     05/09/2008 26/09/2008 
Matt Yarrow         2     1     1     18/01/2013 08/03/2013 
Dan Adams           3     1     2     03/10/2014 06/10/2017 
Ian Roff            3     1     2     03/10/2008 06/05/2016 
Colin Shaw          4     1     3     24/10/2008 29/04/2011 
------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05/09/2008     2    East Christchurch B  Jon Sharkey                       Nigel Clarke / Nigel Samson (Hurn Bridge)                                       W   
12/09/2008     3    East Christchurch B  Adam Woodland                     Paul Groves / Fred Benham (Mudeford B)                                          L   
19/09/2008     1    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Royston Doe / Bob Sloane (NADS&S D)                                             L   
26/09/2008     3    East Christchurch B  Jon Sharkey                       Sid Hayes / Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                                             L   
03/10/2008     2    East Christchurch B  Ian Roff                          John Wilkinson / Andy Bartlett (Parley Sports)                                  L   
10/10/2008     4    East Christchurch B  Ian Elliott                       Malcolm Coldman / Dick Parkhurst (BBB Cons)                                     W   
24/10/2008     3    East Christchurch B  Colin Shaw                        Bob Luckwell / Steve Jurd (Mudeford V2)                                         W   
07/11/2008     4    East Christchurch B  Colin Shaw                        John Parrack / Dave Gurd (Wessex PUCS)                                          L   
21/11/2008     4    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Andrew Francis / Darren Arnell (NADS&S +4)                                      W   
28/11/2008     3    East Christchurch B  Adam Woodland                     David Travers / Lyn Miles (Mudeford Anchors)                                    W   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12/12/2008     4    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Robert Peaty / Andy Ramsier (Mudeford A)                                        W   
09/01/2009     1    East Christchurch B  Ian Roff                          Trevor Chant / Gary Hayward (Hurn Bridge)                                       L   
16/01/2009   Comp   East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Adam House / Phill House (AAA Cons)                                             L   
23/01/2009     2    East Christchurch B  Garry Rendell                     Jason Cooke / Gary Noles (NADS&S D)                                             L   
30/01/2009     4    East Christchurch B  Garry Rendell                     Mark Stapleton / Julie Frampton (NADS&S Z)                                      W   
13/02/2009     3    East Christchurch B  Dan Woodland                      John Heenan / Ann Green (Parley Sports)                                         W   
20/02/2009     3    East Christchurch B  Ian Elliott                       Alan Vaughan / David Fenner (BBB Cons)                                          L   
27/02/2009     2    East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   Chris Styles / Steve Jurd (Mudeford V2)                                         W   
20/03/2009     1    East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   John Parrack / Daniel Turner (Wessex PUCS)                                      L   
27/03/2009     3    East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   Mark Hayward / Wendy Lamb (NADS&S +4)                                           L   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24/04/2009     2    East Christchurch B  Garry Rendell                     Andy Coy / Lyn Miles (Mudeford Anchors)                                         W   
08/05/2009     4    East Christchurch B  Dan Woodland                      Stuart Myles / Michael Walton (AAA Cons)                                        W   
15/05/2009     4    East Christchurch B  Ian Elliott                       Andy Ramsier / Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                                         W   
11/09/2009     3    East Christchurch B  Adam Woodland                     Tony Galpin / Mark Hayward (NADS&S +4)                                          L   
18/09/2009     4    East Christchurch B  Dan Woodland                      Jason Mann / Mick Donohoe (Parley Sports)                                       W   
25/09/2009     3    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Allan Seaward / Lennon Moody (Wessex PUCS)                                      L   
02/10/2009     4    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Michael Walton / Phil England (AAA Cons)                                        W   
09/10/2009     4    East Christchurch B  Dan Woodland                      Darren Groves / Ian Maidment (Mudeford Andicappers)                             W   
23/10/2009     2    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Fred Benham / James Arnold (Mudeford B)                                         W   
30/10/2009     3    East Christchurch B  Garry Rendell                     Tony West / Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                                             W   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06/11/2009     4    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Matt Cooke / John Taylor (NADS&S Superstars)                                    W   
27/11/2009     1    East Christchurch B  Garry Rendell                     Trevor Wanless / Mike Foster (BBB Cons)                                         L   
04/12/2009     2    East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   Royston Doe / Bob Sloane (Go NADS&S)                                            L   
11/12/2009     3    East Christchurch B  Adam Woodland                     Martin Wood / Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                                           L   
15/01/2010     1    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Paul Cooke / Scott Bailey (NADS&S +4)                                           W   
22/01/2010     4    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        John Wilkinson / Jason Mann (Parley Sports)                                     L   
12/02/2010   Comp   East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Trevor Wanless / Mike Foster (BBB Cons)                                         W   
12/02/2010   Comp   East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Gary Howlett / Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                                         L   
19/02/2010     3    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Frank Miles / Lyn Miles (Mudeford Andicappers)                                  W   
26/03/2010     4    East Christchurch B  Garry Rendell                     Nigel Samson / Thomas Chant (Hurn Bridge)                                       L   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09/04/2010     3    East Christchurch B  Adam Woodland                     Trevor Wanless / Mike Foster (BBB Cons)                                         L   
23/04/2010     4    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Brett Wood / Daryll Davies (Mudeford A)                                         W   
21/05/2010   Comp   East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Daniel Walker (Mudeford V2 Point 3) / Fred Whitaker (Mudeford Andicappers)      L   
10/09/2010     2    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Paul Francis / Wendy Lamb (Mudeford Vikings)                                    W   
24/09/2010     3    East Christchurch B  Dan Woodland                      Mark Calder / Ian Maidment (Mudeford Pirates)                                   W   
08/10/2010     4    East Christchurch B  Ian Elliott                       Alan Arnold / Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                                              W   
15/10/2010     3    East Christchurch B  Garry Rendell                     Gary Hewitt / Harry Parkes (NADS&S Superstars)                                  L   
29/10/2010     4    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Andy Barnes / Dave Symes (Parley Sports X)                                      W   
05/11/2010     3    East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   James Arnold / Keith Arnold (Mudeford B)                                        L   
12/11/2010   Comp   East Christchurch B  Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Pirates)  Alan Gooch / Dan Woodland (East Christchurch B)                                 L   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26/11/2010     3    East Christchurch B  Lee Turle                         Jason Landen / Mike King (East Christchurch R)                                  W   
03/12/2010   Comp   East Christchurch B  Roy Ayres                         John Lamb / Scott Bailey (Mudeford Vikings)                                     L   
17/12/2010     4    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Lee David / Olli Smith (Go NADS&S)                                              W   
07/01/2011     3    East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   Paul Tester / John Heenan (Parley Arrows)                                       W   
28/01/2011     2    East Christchurch B  Roy Ayres                         Bob Seymour / Mark Worthy (Mudeford Vikings)                                    W   
04/02/2011     4    East Christchurch B  Adam Woodland                     Michael Walton / Phil England (AAA Cons)                                        W   
25/02/2011     1    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Darren Hadley / Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)                                       L   
11/03/2011     4    East Christchurch B  Ian Elliott                       Brian Smith / Sid Hayes (NADS&S Z)                                              W   
18/03/2011     1    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Michael Parkes / John Taylor (NADS&S Superstars)                                L   
25/03/2011     3    East Christchurch B  Colin Shaw                        Thomas Chant / Dave Symes (Parley Sports X)                                     L   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29/04/2011     3    East Christchurch B  Colin Shaw                        Trevor Wanless / Dave Fenner (BBB Cons)                                         L   
13/05/2011     2    East Christchurch B  Adam Woodland                     Allan Seaward / Lennon Moody (Kasbah PUCS)                                      W   
09/09/2011     1    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Max Higgins / Wendy Lamb (Mudeford Vikings)                                     L   
16/09/2011     2    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Tony West / Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                                          L   
30/09/2011     2    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Gary Noles / Olli Smith (Go NADS&S)                                             W   
07/10/2011     0    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Graham Platt / Allan Seaward (Kasbah PUCS)                                      L   
28/10/2011     4    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Nick Robinson / Adam Davis (Mudeford B)                                         W   
18/11/2011   Comp   East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   Derek Lloyd / Doug Miles snr (AAA Cons)                                         W   
18/11/2011   Comp   East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   Phil England / Chelsea Walton (AAA Cons)                                        W   
18/11/2011   Comp   East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   Derek Sadler / Bob Seymour (Mudeford Vikings)                                   L   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02/12/2011     2    East Christchurch B  Roy Ayres                         Tim Medhurst / Justin Turner (NADS&S Veterans)                                  L   
16/12/2011     4    East Christchurch B  Garry Rendell                     Trevor Chant / Mark Shutler (Parley Sports X)                                   L   
06/01/2012     4    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Martin Wood / Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)                                          L   
27/01/2012     4    East Christchurch B  Ian Elliott                       Tim Hayes / Gary Watkins (NADS&S Z)                                             W   
10/02/2012     4    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Phil England / Sharon Walton (AAA Cons)                                         W   
24/02/2012     1    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Mark Hayward / Michael Parkes (Go NADS&S)                                       L   
16/03/2012     3    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        John Wilkinson / Mick Donohoe (Parley Arrows)                                   W   
23/03/2012     2    East Christchurch B  Lee Turle                         Chris Wilcox / Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                                       L   
04/05/2012     4    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Tim Medhurst / Justin Turner (NADS&S Veterans)                                  W   
18/05/2012     1    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Mark Calder / Fred Whitaker (Mudeford Pirates)                                  W   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25/05/2012     4    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Martin Reeks / Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)                                    L   
01/06/2012     2    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Martin Wood / Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                                           W   
07/09/2012     4    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Phil England / Shelagh Spence (AAA Cons)                                        W   
14/09/2012     2    East Christchurch B  Lee Turle                         Chris Johnson / Kev Seymour (Mudeford B)                                        W   
21/09/2012     1    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Andy Coy / Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Pirates)                                     L   
05/10/2012     4    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Alan Pedder / Fay Hall (NADS&S No Hopers)                                       L   
12/10/2012     1    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Nigel Clarke / Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)                                   L   
19/10/2012     2    East Christchurch B  Lee Turle                         Brian Smith / Gary Watkins (NADS&S Z)                                           L   
26/10/2012     1    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Garry Rendell / Julie Frampton (Mudeford D)                                     L   
02/11/2012     3    East Christchurch B  Ian Elliott                       Andy Hillyar / Jamie Hill (Mudeford A)                                          L   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09/11/2012     3    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Royston Doe / Paul Tester (Parley Arrows)                                       W   
30/11/2012   Comp   East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Andy Coy / Fred Whitaker (Mudeford Pirates)                                     W   
30/11/2012   Comp   East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Adam Woodland / Dan Woodland (Mudeford A)                                       W   
30/11/2012   Comp   East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Gary Rafferty / Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)                                       W   
30/11/2012   Comp   East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Pete Brown / Michael Walton (AAA Cons)                                          L   
07/12/2012   Comp   East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       John Lamb / Wendy Lamb (Mudeford D)                                             L   
18/01/2013     2    East Christchurch B  Matt Yarrow ()                    Paul Davis / Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                                           W   
25/01/2013     4    East Christchurch B  Ian Elliott                       Bob Luckwell (Mudeford Pirates) / Frank Miles (Con Cherries)                    W   
08/03/2013     1    East Christchurch B  Matt Yarrow ()                    Nigel Samson / Eddie White (Kasbah X)                                           L   
22/03/2013     4    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Derek Sadler (Mudeford Pirates) / Garry Rendell (Mudeford D)                    W   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05/04/2013     2    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Darren Hadley / Alan Mills (Mudeford A)                                         L   
12/04/2013     3    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Royston Doe / John Wilkinson ()                                                 W   
06/09/2013     2    East Christchurch B  John Hampton ()                   Pete Brown (Mudeford B) / Ian Ellis (Con Cherries)                              W   
13/09/2013     4    East Christchurch B  Colin Smith ()                    Mel Milligan () / Steve Bridgewater (Kasbah)                                    W   
27/09/2013     4    East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   Gary Rafferty / Nick Robinson (Mudeford B)                                      L   
04/10/2013     1    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Eddie White (Kasbah X) / Jason James ()                                         L   
25/10/2013     4    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Bob Luckwell / Adam Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)                                 L   
01/11/2013     3    East Christchurch B  Roy Ayres                         Ian Starks (Mudeford Pirates) / Phil Weeks (Mudeford D)                         W   
08/11/2013     4    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Paul Tester / John Heenan ()                                                    W   
15/11/2013     2    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Michael Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys) / Jason Parkes (NADS&S Warriors)               W   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22/11/2013   Comp   East Christchurch B  Ian Starks (Mudeford Pirates)     Grant Barnett (Mudeford Pirates) / Bob Clarke (NADS&S Z)                        L   
10/01/2014     4    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Phil England / James Woodford ()                                                W   
17/01/2014     4    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Duncan Hodder (Kasbah) / Mike White (NADS&S Bad Boys)                           L   
24/01/2014     4    East Christchurch B  Ian Elliott                       Alan Mills / Andrew Francis (Mudeford A)                                        W   
28/02/2014     2    East Christchurch B  Lee Turle                         Nigel Samson / Eddie White (Kasbah X)                                           L   
28/03/2014     4    East Christchurch B  Lee Turle                         Max Higgins (Mudeford D) / Derek Sadler (Mudeford Pirates)                      W   
19/09/2014     3    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Alan Mills / Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                                           L   
03/10/2014     2    East Christchurch B  Dan Adams                         Andy Arnold (Mudeford B) / Jack Barton ()                                       L   
17/10/2014     3    East Christchurch B  Lee Turle                         Bob Sloane / John Taylor (NADS&S Bad Boys)                                      W   
24/10/2014     4    East Christchurch B  Dan Adams                         Lyn Miles (Con Cherries) / Lisa Baker (Mudeford Pirates)                        W   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31/10/2014     3    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Marc Bayliss / Steve Pudwell (Kasbah X)                                         L   
14/11/2014   Comp   East Christchurch B  Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)              Darren Hadley (Mudeford A) / Frank Miles (Con Cherries)                         W   
14/11/2014   Comp   East Christchurch B  Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)              Martin Wood (Mudeford A) / Ann Llewellyn (Mudeford Pirates)                     W   
14/11/2014   Comp   East Christchurch B  Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)              Johnny Howlett (Mudeford A) / Julie Frampton (NADS&S Z)                         L   
21/11/2014     3    East Christchurch B  Lee Turle                         Max Higgins / Bob Seymour (Mudeford D)                                          W   
12/12/2014     2    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Alan Arnold (NADS&S Z) / Steve O'Marah (Mudeford D)                             L   
16/01/2015     3    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Martin Wood / Brett Wood (Mudeford A)                                           W   
23/01/2015     1    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Dean Brough (NADS&S Warriors) / David White (NADS&S Bad Boys)                   L   
30/01/2015     4    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Steve Bolton / Chris Judd (Kasbah)                                              L   
20/02/2015     4    East Christchurch B  Neil Symes                        Bob Sloane / Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)                                        L   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27/02/2015     3    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Frank Miles / Lyn Miles (Con Cherries)                                          W   
06/03/2015     4    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Mark Shutler / Andy Barnes (Kasbah X)                                           L   
13/03/2015     4    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Bob Seymour / Ian Dove (Mudeford D)                                             W   
22/01/2016     3    East Christchurch B  Russell McGettigan                Scott Bailey (Mudeford D) / Phil Weeks (Mudeford A)                             L   
26/02/2016     3    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Peter Wiseman / Lyn Miles (Con Cherries)                                        W   
08/04/2016     3    East Christchurch B  Alan Gooch                        Gary Howlett / Andy Hillyar (Mudeford A)                                        L   
06/05/2016     1    East Christchurch B  Ian Roff                          Pete Brown () / Adam Davis (Mudeford B)                                         W   
13/05/2016     3    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Fay Hall (NADS&S Nutcrackers) / James Turland (Mudeford Pirates)                W   
03/06/2016     2    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Tom Lamon (Kasbah) / George Barmby ()                                           W   
09/09/2016     3    East Christchurch B  Craig Morris                      Scott Stewart / Steve Mulholland (Con Cherries)                                 W   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16/09/2016     2    East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   Lee Young / Paul Carter (NADS&S Bad Boys)                                       L   
23/09/2016     4    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Mike White / Steve Bridgewater (Kasbah)                                         W   
21/10/2016     4    East Christchurch B  Alan Hodgkinson                   Mark Stapleton / Adam Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)                               W   
28/10/2016     3    East Christchurch B  Ian Elliott                       Tina Gooch / Tracey Mulholland (NADS&S Nutcrackers)                             W   
04/11/2016     4    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Alan Arnold / Bob Sloane (NADS&S Z)                                             L   
18/11/2016     3    East Christchurch B  Paul McGettigan                   Mark Shutler / Andy Barnes (Kasbah X)                                           L   
16/12/2016     3    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         DJ Miles / Scott Stewart (Con Cherries)                                         W   
06/01/2017     2    East Christchurch B  Russell McGettigan                Paul Cooke / Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)                                        L   
13/01/2017     4    East Christchurch B  Dave Gurd                         Graham Platt / Kevin Brook (Kasbah)                                             L   
03/02/2017     3    East Christchurch B  Paul McGettigan                   Gary Rafferty (Mudeford B) / Andy Arnold (NADS&S Bad Boys)                      L   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                           Opponents                                                                    Result 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03/03/2017     1    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Brian Smith / Martin Magookin (NADS&S Z)                                        L   
10/03/2017     3    East Christchurch B  Ken Vincent                       Thomas Chant / Andy Barnes (Kasbah X)                                           L   
17/03/2017     4    East Christchurch B  Paul McGettigan                   Daniel Walker / Graham Innis (Mudeford D)                                       L   
15/09/2017     3    East Christchurch B  Craig Morris                      Jason Cooke / Daniel Walker (Mudeford D)                                        L   
22/09/2017     4    East Christchurch B  Ian Elliott                       Andy Barnes / Marc Bayliss (Kasbah X)                                           L   
06/10/2017     2    East Christchurch B  Dan Adams                         Michael Parkes / Andy Arnold (NADS&S Bad Boys)                                  L   
13/10/2017   Comp   East Christchurch B  Ian Dove (Mudeford D)             Darren Hadley (Mudeford A) / Craig Morris (East Christchurch B)                 L