All Pairs Results for Sid Hayes recorded from 07/09/2007 to 06/04/2018 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                 Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
-------------------------------------------------------------
NADS&S Z             110   80    30    07/09/2007 06/03/2015 
Kasbah Babit         4     1     3     12/01/2018 06/04/2018 
-------------------------------------------------------------

MOST SUCCESSFUL PARTNERSHIPS - LEAGUE AND COMPETITION
Partner             Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
Tony West           27    17    10    07/09/2007 14/11/2014 
Tim Clothier        12    12    0     26/09/2008 06/03/2015 
Martin Snelling     15    11    4     23/11/2007 11/02/2011 
Alan Arnold         12    9     3     01/02/2008 23/03/2012 
Mark Stapleton      8     7     1     02/11/2007 08/01/2010 
Kevin Day           12    7     5     28/09/2007 23/01/2015 
Mark Sheen          7     5     2     08/10/2010 15/03/2013 
Brian Smith         12    5     7     14/03/2008 08/03/2013 
Tim Hayes           6     4     2     01/10/2010 13/12/2013 
Jack Drodge         2     2     0     21/09/2007 09/11/2007 
David Turner        2     2     0     02/11/2012 19/09/2014 
Julie Frampton      4     2     2     31/10/2008 30/09/2011 
Jim Hodge           1     1     0     14/09/2007 14/09/2007 
John Mitchell       2     1     1     26/01/2018 09/03/2018 
Gary Watkins        2     1     1     18/05/2012 12/01/2018 
Martin Magookin     3     1     2     21/10/2011 11/10/2013 
Mark Calder         1     0     1     21/05/2010 21/05/2010 
Jordan Grimes       1     0     1     23/10/2009 23/10/2009 
Frank Miles         1     0     1     22/11/2013 22/11/2013 
Greg Sheen          1     0     1     06/04/2018 06/04/2018 
------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07/09/2007     2    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Peter Brown / Dale Simpson (BBB Cons)                                     L   
14/09/2007     3    NADS&S Z             Jim Hodge                           Wayne Ashbee / Ian Starks (NADS&S +4)                                     W   
21/09/2007     3    NADS&S Z             Jack Drodge                         Mark Calder / Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Anchors)                            W   
28/09/2007     3    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           Darren Hadley / Alan Mills (Mudeford A)                                   W   
05/10/2007     2    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           John Wilkinson / Terry Tester (Parley Sports)                             W   
26/10/2007     2    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Paul Francis / Andre Treadwell (Mudeford V2)                              W   
02/11/2007     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                      Gary Rafferty / Fred Benham (Mudeford B)                                  W   
09/11/2007     3    NADS&S Z             Jack Drodge                         Kevin Mayne / Olli Smith (NADS&S D)                                       W   
23/11/2007     4    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     David Atherton / Nigel Samson (Hurn Bridge)                               W   
30/11/2007     3    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Derek Lloyd / Ray Goodman (AAA Cons)                                      W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07/12/2007     3    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Peter Brown / Martin Maidment (BBB Cons)                                  L   
14/12/2007     4    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                      Roy Francis / Michael Parkes (NADS&S +4)                                  W   
18/01/2008   Comp   NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Robert Peaty / Andy Ramsier (Mudeford A)                                  W   
18/01/2008   Comp   NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Brian Smith / Mark Stapleton (NADS&S Z)                                   L   
25/01/2008     4    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Brian Green / Eric Lann (Parley Sports)                                   W   
01/02/2008     4    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         Gavin Cherrett / Colin Shaw (East Christchurch B)                         W   
15/02/2008     1    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Paul Francis / Bob Seymour (Mudeford V2)                                  W   
22/02/2008     2    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Steve Sloper / Chris Wilcox (Mudeford B)                                  W   
29/02/2008     2    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Gary Noles / Steve Wiseman (NADS&S D)                                     L   
14/03/2008     3    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         David Atherton / Nigel Samson (Hurn Bridge)                               L   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25/04/2008   Comp   NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Kevin Day (NADS&S Z) / Mark Shutler (Hurn Bridge)                         L   
19/09/2008     2    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                      Sam Cooke / Andrew Francis (NADS&S +4)                                    W   
26/09/2008     3    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Jon Sharkey / Colin Valentine (East Christchurch B)                       W   
03/10/2008     2    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Derek Lloyd / Phil England (AAA Cons)                                     W   
10/10/2008     4    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Andy Ramsier / Daryll Davies (Mudeford A)                                 W   
24/10/2008     3    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Gary Rafferty / Tony Wilkin (Mudeford B)                                  W   
31/10/2008     4    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                      Nigel Clarke / Nigel Samson (Hurn Bridge)                                 W   
07/11/2008     3    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                      Royston Doe / Bob Sloane (NADS&S D)                                       L   
28/11/2008     1    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           John Wilkinson / Andy Bartlett (Parley Sports)                            W   
05/12/2008     1    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Peter Morris / Paul Williams (BBB Cons)                                   W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12/12/2008     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Chris Styles / Adrian Prosser (Mudeford V2)                               W   
16/01/2009   Comp   NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Matt Woodhouse / Lee Sheil (Wessex PUCS)                                  L   
23/01/2009     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Paul Cooke / John Lamb (NADS&S +4)                                        W   
30/01/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         Neil Symes / Ian Roff (East Christchurch B)                               W   
13/02/2009     4    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         Neil Dunning / Stuart Myles (AAA Cons)                                    L   
20/02/2009     2    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           Darren Hadley / Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                                  W   
27/02/2009     2    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         Paul Davis / Steve Sloper (Mudeford B)                                    W   
20/03/2009     2    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Dave Pidgley / Bob Sloane (NADS&S D)                                      L   
27/03/2009     4    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                      Ian Maidment / Frank Miles (Mudeford Anchors)                             W   
24/04/2009     1    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                      Andy Bartlett / Steve Dare (Parley Sports)                                W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08/05/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Trevor Wanless / David Fenner (BBB Cons)                                  L   
15/05/2009     1    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                      Paul Francis / Bob Seymour (Mudeford V2)                                  W   
04/09/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         Richard Carter / Wendy Lamb (NADS&S +4)                                   W   
11/09/2009     4    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Paul Tester / John Heenan (Parley Sports)                                 L   
09/10/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Gerry Saunders / John Read (Mudeford B)                                   W   
23/10/2009     1    NADS&S Z             Jordan Grimes                       Lee Young / Alison Dibden (NADS&S Superstars)                             L   
30/10/2009     2    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Alan Hodgkinson / Dave Gurd (East Christchurch B)                         W   
20/11/2009     4    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         Andy Bostock / Dick Parkhurst (BBB Cons)                                  W   
04/12/2009     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                      Craig Jones / Luke Ramsier (Mudeford A)                                   W   
11/12/2009     1    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                      Paul Francis / Steve Jurd (Mudeford V2 Point 3)                           W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08/01/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Stapleton                      Wayne Ashbee / Mark Hayward (NADS&S +4)                                   L   
15/01/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Paul Tester / John Heenan (Parley Sports)                                 W   
29/01/2010     1    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         Billy Maine / Ray Goodman (AAA Cons)                                      W   
05/02/2010     1    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Andy Coy / David Travers (Mudeford Andicappers)                           W   
19/02/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Paul Groves / Fred Benham (Mudeford B)                                    L   
26/02/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Pip Cooke / Julie Frampton (NADS&S Superstars)                            W   
05/03/2010     2    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Ian Elliott / Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)                             W   
19/03/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Daniel Howlett / Luke Ramsier (Mudeford A)                                W   
19/03/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Matt Woodhouse / Daniel Turner (Wessex PUCS)                              W   
19/03/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Trevor Chant / Mark Shutler (Hurn Bridge)                                 L   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19/03/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           David Atherton / Mark Shutler (Hurn Bridge)                               L   
26/03/2010     4    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           Andy Bostock / Dave Fenner (BBB Cons)                                     L   
21/05/2010   Comp   NADS&S Z             Mark Calder (Mudeford Andicappers)  Julie Frampton (NADS&S Superstars) / Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)      L   
10/09/2010     2    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Paul Tester / John Heenan (Parley Arrows)                                 W   
17/09/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         Bob Seymour / Andre Treadwell (Mudeford Vikings)                          W   
24/09/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         Derek Lloyd / Michael Walton (AAA Cons)                                   W   
01/10/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                           Brian McKenna / Frank Miles (Mudeford Pirates)                            W   
08/10/2010     2    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                          Dan Woodland / Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)                            W   
29/10/2010     1    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Lee Young / Ross Hampton (NADS&S Superstars)                              W   
05/11/2010     3    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         Nigel Samson / Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)                             L   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19/11/2010     1    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         Gary Rafferty / Paul Williams (Mudeford B)                                W   
26/11/2010     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Dale Simpson / Dave Fenner (BBB Cons)                                     W   
10/12/2010     2    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Alex Welsh / Mark Poole (East Christchurch R)                             W   
17/12/2010     2    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         Daniel Turner / Glyn Buckley (Kasbah PUCS)                                L   
07/01/2011     2    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                          Lee David / Dave Pidgley (Go NADS&S)                                      W   
28/01/2011     1    NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     John Wilkinson / Richard Williams (Parley Arrows)                         W   
04/02/2011     4    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                           Derek Sadler / Daniel Walker (Mudeford Vikings)                           W   
11/02/2011   Comp   NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Andrew Francis / Luke Ramsier (Mudeford A)                                W   
11/02/2011   Comp   NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Richard Carter / Lennon Moody (Kasbah PUCS)                               W   
11/02/2011   Comp   NADS&S Z             Martin Snelling                     Alan Arnold / Kevin Day (NADS&S Z)                                        L   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18/02/2011     1    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                          Ian Ellis / Jordan Grimes (AAA Cons)                                      W   
25/02/2011     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                          Darren Groves / Ian Maidment (Mudeford Pirates)                           W   
11/03/2011     4    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         Ian Elliott / Colin Valentine (East Christchurch B)                       L   
18/03/2011     3    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         Craig Jones / Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)                                    L   
25/03/2011     1    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                          Pip Cooke / Michael Parkes (NADS&S Superstars)                            L   
06/05/2011     4    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         Andy Bostock / Martin Maidment (BBB Cons)                                 W   
13/05/2011     1    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Glyn Sheppard / Paul Wishart (East Christchurch R)                        W   
27/05/2011     1    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Chris Adkin / Dave Pidgley Snr (Go NADS&S)                                W   
09/09/2011     1    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           Pete Hutton / Tim Vivian (NADS&S Veterans)                                W   
16/09/2011     4    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Neil Symes / Lee Turle (East Christchurch B)                              W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30/09/2011     3    NADS&S Z             Julie Frampton                      Johnny Howlett / Luke Ramsier (Mudeford A)                                L   
07/10/2011     4    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         Simon Keeping / Derek Sadler (Mudeford Vikings)                           L   
21/10/2011     3    NADS&S Z             Martin Magookin                     Andy Coy / Peter Wiseman (Mudeford Pirates)                               L   
28/10/2011     3    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         Michael Walton / Luke Beare (AAA Cons)                                    W   
04/11/2011     1    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         Mark Hayward / Bob Sloane (Go NADS&S)                                     L   
11/11/2011     0    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           Andy Miller / Graham Platt (Kasbah PUCS)                                  L   
25/11/2011   Comp   NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                           Max Higgins / Ron Tuck (Mudeford Vikings)                                 L   
09/12/2011     4    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           Chris Wilcox / Tony Wilkin (Mudeford B)                                   W   
20/01/2012     2    NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Tim Medhurst / Peter Morris (NADS&S Veterans)                             W   
27/01/2012     1    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         Alan Gooch / Alan Hodgkinson (East Christchurch B)                        L   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09/03/2012     4    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         Derek Sadler / Ron Tuck (Mudeford Vikings)                                W   
16/03/2012     3    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         Ian Maidment / Fred Whitaker (Mudeford Pirates)                           W   
23/03/2012     4    NADS&S Z             Alan Arnold                         John Spence / Luke Beare (AAA Cons)                                       W   
04/05/2012     3    NADS&S Z             Martin Magookin                     Dave Skinner / Andy Bartlett (Parley Arrows)                              L   
18/05/2012     4    NADS&S Z             Gary Watkins                        Paul Davis / Tony Wilkin (Mudeford B)                                     W   
02/11/2012     2    NADS&S Z             David Turner                        Derek Lloyd / Doug Miles snr (AAA Cons)                                   W   
07/12/2012   Comp   NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Thomas Chant / Andy Barnes (Parley Sports X)                              L   
18/01/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Jason Parkes (NADS&S Warriors) / Steve Garton ()                          W   
25/01/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                          Trevor Chant / Eddie White (Kasbah X)                                     W   
08/03/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Brian Smith                         Andrew Francis / Andy Hillyar (Mudeford A)                                L   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15/03/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Mark Sheen                          Ian Elliott (East Christchurch B) / Matt Yarrow ()                        L   
19/04/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                           Frank Miles / Lyn Miles (Con Cherries)                                    W   
06/09/2013     2    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Peter Wiseman / Lyn Miles (Con Cherries)                                  W   
13/09/2013     4    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           Max Higgins (Mudeford D) / Derek Sadler (Mudeford Pirates)                L   
20/09/2013     2    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Richard Williams / Andy Bartlett ()                                       W   
04/10/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           Phil England / Chelsea Blake ()                                           W   
11/10/2013     3    NADS&S Z             Martin Magookin                     John Hampton () / Roy Ayres (East Christchurch B)                         W   
08/11/2013     2    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           Graham Platt / Kevin Brook (Kasbah)                                       L   
22/11/2013     0    NADS&S Z             Frank Miles (Con Cherries)          Alan Pedder () / Mike White (NADS&S Bad Boys)                             L   
13/12/2013   Comp   NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                           Mark Shutler / Nigel Samson (Kasbah X)                                    W   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13/12/2013   Comp   NADS&S Z             Tim Hayes                           Matt Woodhouse (Kasbah) / Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)                         L   
21/03/2014     2    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           Paul Williams / Martin Yates (Mudeford B)                                 W   
19/09/2014     2    NADS&S Z             David Turner                        Tom Lamon / Chris Judd (Kasbah)                                           W   
14/11/2014   Comp   NADS&S Z             Tony West                           Phil Weeks (Mudeford D) / Grant Barnett (Mudeford Pirates)                L   
16/01/2015     4    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Steve Bridgewater (Kasbah) / Helen Bemister ()                            W   
23/01/2015     2    NADS&S Z             Kevin Day                           Nick Robinson / James Arnold (Mudeford B)                                 W   
06/03/2015     4    NADS&S Z             Tim Clothier                        Stuart Myles (Con Cherries) / Michael Walton (NADS&S Warriors)            W   
12/01/2018     4    Kasbah Babit         Gary Watkins                        Richie Clark / Mike White (Kasbah)                                        L   
26/01/2018     2    Kasbah Babit         John Mitchell                       Fay Hall / Tracey Mulholland (NADS&S Nutcrackers)                         W   
09/03/2018     3    Kasbah Babit         John Mitchell                       DJ Miles / John Watts (Con Cherries)                                      L   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                             Opponents                                                              Result 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06/04/2018     3    Kasbah Babit         Greg Sheen                          Jason Hillier / Laurence Prodger (Kasbah X)                               L