All Pairs Results for Richard Gale recorded from 15/09/2000 to 27/01/2017 inclusive.

LEAGUE RECORD
Team                 Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
-------------------------------------------------------------
Highcliffe           71    56    15    15/09/2000 15/04/2005 
NADS&S Bad Boys      12    6     6     30/01/2015 27/01/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------

MOST SUCCESSFUL PARTNERSHIPS - LEAGUE AND COMPETITION
Partner             Pld   Won   Lost  From       To         
------------------------------------------------------------
Gary Corbin         14    13    1     03/11/2000 17/12/2004 
Steve Merrin        11    8     3     14/02/2003 11/03/2005 
Graham Price        8     7     1     19/10/2001 19/04/2002 
Terry Allibone      5     5     0     17/11/2000 14/01/2005 
Alan Arnold         8     5     3     20/10/2000 07/03/2003 
Alan Corbin         5     4     1     22/09/2000 27/02/2004 
Nick Flower         3     3     0     12/11/2004 18/02/2005 
Dean Morris         3     3     0     27/02/2015 23/10/2015 
Wally Church        5     3     2     06/10/2000 08/10/2004 
Frank Corbin        7     3     4     29/09/2000 12/03/2004 
Dave Bone           2     2     0     17/09/2004 15/04/2005 
Paul Gidley         2     2     0     01/03/2002 29/11/2002 
Bob Sloane          3     2     1     30/11/2001 30/11/2001 
Paul Cooke          1     1     0     06/05/2016 06/05/2016 
Vince Cooke         1     1     0     27/01/2017 27/01/2017 
Allan Driver        1     1     0     02/03/2001 02/03/2001 
Simon Rhodes        1     1     0     30/01/2004 30/01/2004 
Andy McGuiness      2     1     1     18/10/2002 01/10/2004 
Steve Farr          3     1     2     15/09/2000 10/12/2004 
Lee Young           3     1     2     30/01/2015 07/10/2016 
------------------------------------------------------------

FULL RESULTS LIST
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                       Opponents                                                    Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15/09/2000     1    Highcliffe           Steve Farr                    Pip Cooke / Michael Parkes (NADS&S Z)                           L   
22/09/2000     3    Highcliffe           Alan Corbin                   Barry Kenward / Bob Sloane (NADS&S C)                           W   
29/09/2000     3    Highcliffe           Frank Corbin                  Andrew Browne / Stuart Myles (Avon A)                           L   
06/10/2000     1    Highcliffe           Wally Church                  Andy Coy / Adam House (Avon B)                                  L   
20/10/2000     3    Highcliffe           Alan Arnold                   Bob Blake / Paul Sprinks (BAE D)                                W   
03/11/2000     3    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Trevor Herbert / Robert Peaty (Mudeford A)                      W   
17/11/2000     2    Highcliffe           Terry Allibone                Paul Groves / Russell Linney (Mudeford B)                       W   
24/11/2000     3    Highcliffe           Frank Corbin                  Andre Treadwell / Paul Vivian (NADS&S A)                        W   
01/12/2000     3    Highcliffe           Wally Church                  Brian Kimber / Dick Parkhurst (Avon C)                          W   
08/12/2000     1    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Rob Lloyd / Chris Tucker (BAE C)                                W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                       Opponents                                                    Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15/12/2000     3    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Grahame Noyes / Louis Pring (BAE B)                             W   
05/01/2001     2    Highcliffe           Alan Corbin                   Leo Lamb / Charlie Payne (RB Legion A)                          L   
19/01/2001     2    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Michael Parkes / Ian Starks (NADS&S Z)                          W   
26/01/2001     1    Highcliffe           Alan Arnold                   Paul Cooke / Chris Page (NADS&S C)                              W   
09/02/2001     4    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Phill House / Stuart Myles (Avon A)                             W   
16/02/2001     2    Highcliffe           Alan Corbin                   Mal Adey / Bernie Houlgate (Avon B)                             W   
23/02/2001   Comp   Highcliffe           Alan Arnold                   Alan Gooch / Phil Sharkey (BAE B)                               W   
23/02/2001   Comp   Highcliffe           Alan Arnold                   Terry Allibone / Steve Farr (Highcliffe)                        L   
02/03/2001     2    Highcliffe           Allan Driver                  Adrian Bishop / Tim Cutler (BAE A)                              W   
09/03/2001     4    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Derek Sadler / Paul Sprinks (BAE D)                             W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                       Opponents                                                    Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30/03/2001     1    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Brian Smith / Mick Wood (Mudeford A)                            W   
20/04/2001     2    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Geoff Cossey / Ian Davis (Mudeford B)                           W   
11/05/2001     2    Highcliffe           Steve Farr                    Andy Bostock / Brian Kimber (Avon C)                            L   
19/10/2001     2    Highcliffe           Graham Price                  Paul Davis / Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                           W   
26/10/2001     2    Highcliffe           Graham Price                  Craig Jones / Matt Smedley (NADS&S A)                           W   
09/11/2001     4    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Phill House / Shaun Storrie (AAA Cons)                          W   
30/11/2001   Comp   Highcliffe           Bob Sloane (NADS&S C)         Mark Calder (Mudeford Vets) / Mick Wood (Mudeford A)            W   
30/11/2001   Comp   Highcliffe           Bob Sloane (NADS&S C)         Peter Ashcroft (BAE A) / Martin Maidment (AAA Cons)             L   
30/11/2001   Comp   Highcliffe           Bob Sloane (NADS&S C)         Kevin Tilly (BAE B) / Martin Wood (Mudeford A)                  W   
07/12/2001     2    Highcliffe           Alan Arnold                   Jon Davies / Lee Hall (Mudeford Vets)                           W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                       Opponents                                                    Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14/12/2001     3    Highcliffe           Graham Price                  Brian Maton / Peter Sloane (NADS&S C)                           W   
04/01/2002     3    Highcliffe           Graham Price                  Yogi Caines / Pip Cooke (NADS&S Z)                              W   
11/01/2002     4    Highcliffe           Alan Corbin                   Mike Balfe / Pete Willis (BAE A)                                W   
18/01/2002     3    Highcliffe           Wally Church                  Jim Campbell / Kevin Tilly (BAE B)                              W   
08/02/2002     2    Highcliffe           Frank Corbin                  Brian Frith / Steve Wood (Mudeford A)                           W   
15/02/2002     4    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Trevor Herbert / Ian Maidment (Mudeford Anchors)                W   
22/02/2002   Comp   Highcliffe           Graham Price                  Roy Francis / Lee Young (NADS&S B)                              W   
22/02/2002   Comp   Highcliffe           Graham Price                  Martin Ford / Maurice Magnett (NADS&S Z)                        W   
22/02/2002   Comp   Highcliffe           Graham Price                  John Lamb / Keith Trevett (NADS&S B)                            L   
01/03/2002     1    Highcliffe           Paul Gidley                   Paul Vivian / Tim Vivian (NADS&S A)                             W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                       Opponents                                                    Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08/03/2002     3    Highcliffe           Frank Corbin                  Paul Cooke / Sam Cooke (NADS&S B)                               L   
22/03/2002     3    Highcliffe           Terry Allibone                Neil Dunning / Sonny Willcox (AAA Cons)                         W   
19/04/2002     1    Highcliffe           Graham Price                  Paul Davis / Gary Rafferty (Mudeford B)                         W   
10/05/2002     3    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Gordon Bastable / Garry Selby (NADS&S C)                        W   
04/10/2002     1    Highcliffe           Wally Church                  Bob Sloane / Jim Sloane (NADS&S C)                              L   
11/10/2002     4    Highcliffe           Alan Arnold                   Ian Starks / Karl Turner (NADS&S Z)                             L   
18/10/2002     1    Highcliffe           Andy McGuiness                Andy Bostock / Trevor Wanless (RB Legion B)                     W   
25/10/2002     2    Highcliffe           Terry Allibone                David Atherton / Andrew Browne (AAA Cons)                       W   
29/11/2002     2    Highcliffe           Paul Gidley                   Andy Coy / Bill Croucher (Mudeford Anchors)                     W   
24/01/2003     3    Highcliffe           Alan Arnold                   Ian Morris / Mark Stapleton (Mudeford Vets)                     W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                       Opponents                                                    Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14/02/2003     1    Highcliffe           Steve Merrin                  Gordon Bastable / Garry Selby (NADS&S C)                        W   
21/02/2003     2    Highcliffe           Steve Merrin                  Yogi Caines / Brian Maton (NADS&S Z)                            W   
07/03/2003   Comp   Highcliffe           Alan Arnold                   David Atherton / Mark Shutler (AAA Cons)                        L   
14/03/2003     1    Highcliffe           Steve Merrin                  Andy Cross / Adam House (AAA Cons)                              W   
12/09/2003     1    Highcliffe           Frank Corbin                  Mark Annetts / Bob Seymour (BAE Z)                              W   
17/10/2003     1    Highcliffe           Frank Corbin                  Andy Bostock / Martin Maidment (RB Legion B)                    L   
31/10/2003     1    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Phil Sharkey / Neil Symes (BAE B)                               W   
30/01/2004     1    Highcliffe           Simon Rhodes                  Jon Davies / Paul Davis (Mudeford B)                            W   
20/02/2004     1    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Gary Noles / Olli Smith (NADS&S D)                              W   
27/02/2004     1    Highcliffe           Alan Corbin                   Andy Bostock / Martin Maidment (RB Legion B)                    W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                       Opponents                                                    Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05/03/2004   Comp   Highcliffe           Steve Merrin                  Derek Blandford / Trevor Wanless (RB Legion B)                  L   
12/03/2004     1    Highcliffe           Frank Corbin                  Trevor Chant / Mark Shutler (AAA Cons)                          L   
17/09/2004     4    Highcliffe           Dave Bone                     Malcolm Hillman / Fred Whitaker (RB Legion A)                   W   
24/09/2004     1    Highcliffe           Terry Allibone                Gary Noles / John Taylor (NADS&S D)                             W   
01/10/2004     3    Highcliffe           Andy McGuiness                Alan Gooch / Colin Shaw (BAE B)                                 L   
08/10/2004     1    Highcliffe           Wally Church                  Ian Davis / Steve Laurie (Mudeford B)                           W   
15/10/2004     1    Highcliffe           Steve Merrin                  Chris Palmer / Steve Winslett (NADS&S C)                        W   
22/10/2004     1    Highcliffe           Steve Merrin                  Malcolm Coldman / Martin Maidment (RB Legion B)                 W   
05/11/2004     1    Highcliffe           Steve Merrin                  Mark Annetts / Nigel Clarke (BAE Z)                             W   
12/11/2004     1    Highcliffe           Nick Flower                   Duncan Kenyon / Frank Miles (Mudeford Anchors)                  W   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                       Opponents                                                    Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26/11/2004     2    Highcliffe           Nick Flower                   Trevor Chant / Mark Shutler (AAA Cons)                          W   
10/12/2004     2    Highcliffe           Steve Farr                    Frank Farrington / Robert Hillman (RB Legion A)                 W   
17/12/2004     3    Highcliffe           Gary Corbin                   Colin Sloper / Olli Smith (NADS&S D)                            L   
07/01/2005     1    Highcliffe           Steve Merrin                  Alan Gooch / Neil Symes (BAE B)                                 L   
14/01/2005     1    Highcliffe           Terry Allibone                Jon Davies / Paul Groves (Mudeford B)                           W   
04/02/2005     1    Highcliffe           Steve Merrin                  Roy Francis / Peter Morris (RB Legion B)                        W   
18/02/2005     2    Highcliffe           Nick Flower                   Garry Selby / Andre Treadwell (NADS&S X)                        W   
25/02/2005     1    Highcliffe           Steve Merrin                  Mark Bridges / Derek Sadler (BAE Z)                             L   
11/03/2005     4    Highcliffe           Steve Merrin                  Joe Groves / Daniel Walker (Mudeford Anchors)                   W   
01/04/2005     3    Highcliffe           Jack Drodge                   David Atherton / Nigel Samson (AAA Cons)                        L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                       Opponents                                                    Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15/04/2005     1    Highcliffe           Dave Bone                     Kevin Davies / Steve Wood (Mudeford A)                          W   
30/01/2015     3    NADS&S Bad Boys      Lee Young                     Tim Clothier / Mark Sheen (NADS&S Z)                            L   
20/02/2015     2    NADS&S Bad Boys      Gary Noles (NADS&S Warriors)  Dave Gurd / Dan Adams (East Christchurch B)                     L   
27/02/2015     1    NADS&S Bad Boys      Dean Morris                   Richie Clark / Luke Pritchett (Kasbah)                          W   
25/09/2015     1    NADS&S Bad Boys      Dean Morris                   Thomas Chant (Kasbah X) / Allan Chant ()                        W   
09/10/2015     1    NADS&S Bad Boys      Lee Young                     Johnny Howlett / Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)                       W   
23/10/2015     1    NADS&S Bad Boys      Dean Morris                   Jason Parkes (NADS&S Bad Boys) / Luke Barnett (Mudeford A)      W   
04/12/2015     2    NADS&S Bad Boys      Michael Parkes                Daniel Walker / Ian Dove (Mudeford D)                           L   
06/05/2016     4    NADS&S Bad Boys      Paul Cooke                    Andy Coy / Ann Llewellyn (Mudeford Pirates)                     W   
07/10/2016     1    NADS&S Bad Boys      Lee Young                     Thomas Chant / Steve Pudwell (Kasbah X)                         L   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Date         Order  Team                 Partner                       Opponents                                                    Result 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21/10/2016     3    NADS&S Bad Boys      Ross Lamb                     Daniel Walker (Mudeford D) / Phil Weeks (Mudeford A)            L   
13/01/2017     3    NADS&S Bad Boys      Ross Lamb                     Janice Magookin / Sharon Barnett (NADS&S Nutcrackers)           L   
27/01/2017     4    NADS&S Bad Boys      Vince Cooke                   Barry Kenward / Bob Clarke (NADS&S Z)                           W