CHRISTCHURCH CLUBS' DARTS LEAGUE ARCHIVE - 2016/17
Pos Team Pld Won Drw Lst Pts Gall Most Singles Wins Avg Rat
1 Mudeford D 20 19 0 1 52 14 18 - Tony Dunning 126.10
2 Kasbah X 20 16 1 3 46 13 15 - Laurence Prodger 116.46
3 Mudeford A 20 14 0 6 43 15 18 - Martin Wood 114.65
4 NADS&S Bad Boys 20 13 2 5 42 14 14 - Pip Cooke 121.38
5 East Christchurch B 20 10 1 9 37 16 17 - Dan Adams 102.58
6 Kasbah 20 11 2 7 33 9 18 - Graham Platt 103.23
7 NADS&S Z 20 11 1 8 31 8 14 - Martin Magookin, Bob Sloane, Brian Smith 109.26
8 Mudeford B 20 5 2 13 18 6 12 - Rich Wakelin 94.06
9 Mudeford Pirates 20 4 1 15 17 8 12 - Adam Woodland, Grant Barnett 95.13
10 NADS&S Nutcrackers 20 1 1 18 6 3 12 - Julie Frampton 66.76
11 Con Cherries 20 0 1 19 5 4 7 - Doug Miles snr 58.76

LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS
Con Cherries East Christchurch B Kasbah Kasbah X Mudeford A Mudeford B Mudeford D Mudeford Pirates NADS&S Bad Boys NADS&S Nutcrackers NADS&S Z
Con Cherries 1-11G 2-10G 1-11G 4-8G 3G-9 0-12G 2G-10 1-11G 5-7G 0-12G
East Christchurch B 10G-2 6-6G 5-7G 7G-5 10G-2 5G-7 7G-5 7-5G 10G-2 5G-7
Kasbah 8G-4 7-5G 3-9G 9-3G 7-5G 9G-3 7-5G 5-7G 9G-3 7-5G
Kasbah X 11G-1 9-3G 8-4G 5-7G 10G-2 5G-7 10G-2 6G-6 11-1G 7G-5
Mudeford A 9G-3 9-3G 10G-2 5G-7 7G-5 5-7G 7G-5 4G-8 9G-3 10G-2
Mudeford B 10G-2 4-8G 6-6G 2-10G 4-8G 3-9G 9G-3 3-9G 7G-5 3-9G
Mudeford D 11G-1 7G-5 9G-3 7-5G 7-5G 8G-4 7G-5 7-5G 12G-0 10G-2
Mudeford Pirates 9G-3 5-7G 0-12G 4-8G 4-8G 6G-6 2-10G 5G-7 7-5G 3G-9
NADS&S Bad Boys 12G-0 10-2G 9G-3 4G-8 5G-7 12G-0 4-8G 8-4G 9G-3 6G-6
NADS&S Nutcrackers 6-6G 2-10G 5-7G 3-9G 4-8G 3-9G 1-11G 4-8G 0-12G 2-10G
NADS&S Z 11-1G 7-5G 8G-4 5G-7 3G-9 9-3G 5-7G 7-5G 5-7G 9G-3

SEASONS BEST AGGREGATES - SINGLES - TOP 16
Player Team Won
Graham Platt Kasbah 18
Tony Dunning Mudeford D 18
Martin Wood Mudeford A 18
Dan Adams East Christchurch B 17
Gary Howlett Mudeford A 16
Ian Roff East Christchurch B 16
Phil Weeks Mudeford D 16
Mark Grimes Mudeford A 15
Daniel Walker Mudeford D 15
Roy Harmer Kasbah 15
Laurence Prodger Kasbah X 15
Thomas Chant Kasbah X 14
Martin Magookin NADS&S Z 14
Pip Cooke NADS&S Bad Boys 14
Bob Sloane NADS&S Z 14
Brian Smith NADS&S Z 14
Brett Wood Mudeford A 14

COMPETITION WINNERS ARCHIVE - 2016/17
Competition Prizes
League Champions: Mudeford D
Runners-Up: Kasbah X
Wooden-Spoon: Con Cherries
Gallon Winners: East Christchurch B
Runners-Up: Mudeford A
Captains and Vice-Captains Cup Winners: NADS&S Z (Kevin Day and Martin Magookin)
Runners-Up: Kasbah (Graham Platt and Richie Clark)
Handicapped Singles Knockout Winner: Adam Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)
Runner-Up: Ian Starks (Mudeford Pirates)
Semi-Finalists: Tom Lamon (Kasbah) and Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B)
Blind Pairs Winners: Jason Parkes (NADS Bad Boys) and Coin Valentine (East Christchurch B)
Runners-Up: Dan Adams (East Christchurch B) and Ann Llewellyn (NADS Nutcrackers)
180 Champion 12 - Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)
Invitational Aggregate Knockout Winner: Graham Platt (Kasbah)
Runner-Up: Rich Wakelin (Mudeford B)
Highest Checkout 170 - Richie Clark (Kasbah)
Best Single Leg 12 darts - Thomas Chant (Kasbah X)
Barrie Frampton Players Award NADS&S Nutcrackers
John Ramsier Handicapped Eights Winners: Kasbah
Runners-Up: Kasbah X
Woodsy Fours Knockout Winners: Kasbah X (Jason Hillier, Lawrence Prodger, Nigel Samson, Mark Shutler)
Runners-Up: Mudeford A (Gary Howlett, Calum King, Brett Wood, Martin Wood)
Threes Winners: Mudeford A (Gary Howlett, Brett Wood, Martin Wood)
Runners-Up: Mudeford Pirates (Grant Barnett, Mark Stapleton, Ian Starks)
Open Pairs Winners: NADS&S Bad Bots (Paul Carter and Ross Lamb)
Runners-Up: NADS&S Z (Martin Magookin and Brian Smith)
Silver Pairs Winners: Mudeford Pirates (Ian Starks and Adam Woodland)
Runners-Up: NADS&S Nutcrackers (Roz Annetts and Ann Llewellyn)
Sonny Willcox Silver Singles Winner: Julie Frampton (NADS&S Nutcrackers)
Runner-Up: Adam Woodland (Mudeford Pirates)
Semi-Finalists: Ian Starks (Mudeford Pirates) and John Taylor (NADS&S Bad Boys)
Open Singles Winner: Mark Grimes (Mudeford A)
Runner-Up: Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)
Semi-Finalists: Thomas Chant (Kasbah X) and Anthony Tagg (Mudeford B)
Back to Competition Winners
Open Singles Knockout 2016-17
BOARD LAST 16 BOARD QUARTER-FINAL BOARD SEMI-FINAL BOARD FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Thomas Chant Calum King Calum King Calum King Grant Barnett Ross Lamb
Calum King
Allan Chant Allan Chant
Dan Adams
Ken Vincent Alan Arnold Alan Arnold Alan Arnold
Alan Arnold
Craig Morris Craig Morris
Tom Lamon
Paul Cooke Phil Bynorth Martin Magookin
Phil Bynorth
Russell McGettigan Martin Magookin
Martin Magookin
John Taylor Harry Parkes Grant Barnett Grant Barnett
Harry Parkes
Grant Barnett Grant Barnett
Alan Gooch
Graham Platt Martin Wood Jason Parkes
Martin Wood Martin Wood
Scott Bailey
Lee Turle Lee Turle Jason Parkes
Nigel Samson
Colin Valentine Jason Parkes
Jason Parkes
Brian Smith Brian Smith Dean Morris Dean Morris Ross Lamb
Max Higgins
Dean Morris Dean Morris
Lee Young
Michael Parkes Michael Parkes Gary Howlett Gary Howlett
Pip Cooke
Garry Rendall Gary Howlett
Gary Howlett
Bob Clarke Richard Gale Richard Gale
Richard Gale
Richie Clark Charlie Starks
Charlie Starks
Trevor Chant Trevor Chant Adam Woodland Ross Lamb
Rich Wakelin
Adam Woodland Adam Woodland
Dan Young
Kevin Day Phil Weeks Ross Lamb
Chris Judd Phil Weeks
Phil Weeks
Dave Gurd Roy Ayres Ross Lamb
Roy Ayres
Mark Calder Ross Lamb
Ross Lamb
Back to Competition Winners
Sonny Willcox Silver Singles Knockout 2016-17
BOARD LAST 16 BOARD QUARTER-FINAL BOARD SEMI-FINAL BOARD FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Ian Starks Ian Starks Ian Starks Julie Frampton Julie Frampton
Janice Magookin Janice Magookin
Craig Priddey
Roy Ayres Roy Ayres Ian Channing
Ann Llewellyn
Ian Channing Ian Channing
Tina Gooch
Mark Calder Matt Houghton Julie Frampton
Matt Houghton
Gary Rafferty Gary Rafferty Julie Frampton
Luke Beare
Alan Hodgkinson Julie Frampton
Julie Frampton
Alan Mills Doug Miles John Taylor Adam Woodland
Doug Miles Doug Miles
Russell McGettigan
Alan Gooch John Taylor John Taylor
John Taylor
Nigel Clarke Fay Hall
Fay Hall
Mark Shutler Mark Shutler Adam Woodland
John Watts John Watts
Dave Symes
Adam Woodland Adam Woodland Adam Woodland
Brett Wood
Bob Clarke Max Higgins
Max Higgins
Back to Competition Winners
Open Pairs Knockout 2016-17
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Ian Starks
and
Adam Woodland
Thomas Chant
and
Tony Robertson
Trevor Chant
and
Mark Shutler
Martin Magookin
and
Brian Smith
Paul Carter
and
Ross Lamb
Thomas Chant
and
Tony Robertson
Trevor Chant
and
Mark Shutler
Trevor Chant
and
Mark Shutler
Richie Clark
and
Graham Platt
Martin Magookin
and
Brian Smith
Martin Magookin
and
Brian Smith
Martin Magookin
and
Brian Smith
Julie Frampton
and
Janice Magookin
Paul Cooke
and
Vince Cooke
Paul Cooke
and
Vince Cooke
Paul Cooke
and
Vince Cooke
Ian Channing
and
Paul McGettigan
Russ McGettigan
and
Colin Valentine
Russ McGettigan
and
Colin Valentine
Bob Clark
and
Craig Priddey
Gary Rafferty
and
Rich Wakelin
Gary Rafferty
and
Rich Wakelin
Gary Rafferty
and
Rich Wakelin
Kevin Day
and
Dave Turner
Paul Carter
and
Ross Lamb
Dave Millis
and
Michael Parkes
Grant Barnett
and
Dave Travers
Grant Barnett
and
Dave Travers
Doug Miles
and
John Watts
Marc Bayliss
and
Lawrence Prodger
Marc Bayliss
and
Lawrence Prodger
Kevin Day
and
Dave Turner
Mark Calder
and
Bob Luckwell
Dave Gurd
and
Alan Hodgkinson
Kevin Day
and
Dave Turner
Kevin Day
and
Dave Turner
Dan Adams
and
Ian Roff
Pip Cooke
and
Lee Young
Paul Carter
and
Ross Lamb
Paul Carter
and
Ross Lamb
Pip Cooke
and
Lee Young
Paul Carter
and
Ross Lamb
Paul Carter
and
Ross Lamb
Andy Barnes
and
Dave Symes
Fay Hall
and
Ann Llewellyn
Fay Hall
and
Ann Llewellyn
Graham Innis
and
Phil Weeks
Alan Arnold
and
Bob Sloane
Craig Morris
and
Ken Vincent
Graham Innis
and
Phil Weeks
Graham Innis
and
Phil Weeks
Back to Competition Winners
Silver Pairs Knockout 2016-17
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Dave Dawson
and
Richard Wilcox
Dave Dawson
and
Richard Wilcox
Andy Hillyar
and
Brett Wood
Roz Annetts
and
Ann Llewellyn
Ian Starks
and
Adam Woodland
Sharon Barnett
and
Tina Gooch
Andy Hillyar
and
Brett Wood
Andy Hillyar
and
Brett Wood
Gary Rafferty
and
Paul Williams
Steve Bridgewater
and
Kevin Brook
Steve Bridgewater
and
Kevin Brook
Roz Annetts
and
Ann Llewellyn
DJ Miles
and
Doug Miles
Nick Robinson
and
Chris Wilcox
Roz Annetts
and
Ann Llewellyn
Roz Annetts
and
Ann Llewellyn
Max Higgins
and
Bob Seymour
Max Higgins
and
Bob Seymour
Chris Judd
and
Tom Lamon
Ian Starks
and
Adam Woodland
Nigel Clarke
and
Mark Shutler
Chris Judd
and
Tom Lamon
Chris Judd
and
Tom Lamon
Paul Cooke
and
Vince Cooke
John Watts
and
Fred Whitaker
John Watts
and
Fred Whitaker
Ian Starks
and
Adam Woodland
Darren Hadley
and
Alan Mills
Roy Ayres
and
Colin Valentine
Roy Ayres
and
Colin Valentine
Ian Starks
and
Adam Woodland
Janet Bostock
and
Janice Magookin
Ian Starks
and
Adam Woodland
Ian Starks
and
Adam Woodland
Ian Channing
and
Russ McGettigan
Back to Competition Winners
Threes Knockout 2016-17
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Cooke, Pip Cooke, Vince Cooke)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Cooke, Pip Cooke, Vince Cooke)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Cooke, Pip Cooke, Vince Cooke)
Mudeford A
(Gary Howlett, Brett Wood, Martin Wood)
Mudeford A
(Gary Howlett, Brett Wood, Martin Wood)
NADS&S Nutcrackers
(Julie Frampton, Ann Llewellyn, Janice Magookin)
East Christchurch B
(Alan Gooch, Paul McGettigan, Russell McGettigan)
East Christchurch B
(Alan Gooch, Paul McGettigan, Russell McGettigan)
NADS&S Nutcrackers
(Roz Annetts, Wendy Lamb, Tracey Mulholland)
East Christchurch B
(Dan Adams, Roy Ayres, Ian Roff)
East Christchurch B
(Dan Adams, Roy Ayres, Ian Roff)
Mudeford A
(Gary Howlett, Brett Wood, Martin Wood)
Mudeford Pirates
(Mark Calder, Chris Norwood, David Travers)
Mudeford A
(Gary Howlett, Brett Wood, Martin Wood)
Mudeford A
(Gary Howlett, Brett Wood, Martin Wood)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Dave Millis, Dean Morris, John Taylor)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Dave Millis, Dean Morris, John Taylor)
Mudeford A
(Darren Hadley, Andy Hilyar, Alan Mills)
Kasbah
(Richie Clark, Graham Platt, Mike White)
East Christchurch B
(Dave Gurd, Colin Valentine, Dave Gurd)
East Christchurch B
(Dave Gurd, Colin Valentine, Dave Gurd)
Mudeford Pirates
(Grant Barnett, Mark Stapleton, Ian Starks)
Mudeford Pirates
(Grant Barnett, Mark Stapleton, Ian Starks)
East Christchurch B
(Dave Gurd, Colin Valentine, Dave Gurd)
Kasbah X
(Thomas Chant, Tony Robertson, Mark Shutler)
Kasbah X
(Thomas Chant, Tony Robertson, Mark Shutler)
Mudeford D
(Ian Dove, Max Higgins, Bob Seymour)
Mudeford Pirates
(Grant Barnett, Mark Stapleton, Ian Starks)
Mudeford Pirates
(Grant Barnett, Mark Stapleton, Ian Starks)
Mudeford Pirates
(Grant Barnett, Mark Stapleton, Ian Starks)
Con Cherries
(Lyn Miles, Frank Miles, John Watts)
Con Cherries
(DJ Miles, Doug Miles, Steve Mulholland)
Kasbah X
(Marc Bayliss, Nigel Clarke, Lawrence Prodger)
Kasbah X
(Marc Bayliss, Nigel Clarke, Lawrence Prodger)
Kasbah X
(Andy Barnes, Jason Hillier, Dave Symes)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Carter, Ross Lamb, Lee Young)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Carter, Ross Lamb, Lee Young)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Carter, Ross Lamb, Lee Young)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Carter, Ross Lamb, Lee Young)
Mudeford B
(Gary Rafferty, Anthony Tagg, Rich Wakelin)
NADS&S Z
(Alan Arnold, Martin Magookin, Brian Smith)
NADS&S Z
(Alan Arnold, Martin Magookin, Brian Smith)
NADS&S Z
(Bob Clarke, Kevin Day, Dave Turner)
NADS&S Z
(Bob Clarke, Kevin Day, Dave Turner)
NADS&S Z
(Bob Clarke, Kevin Day, Dave Turner)
Mudeford B
(Andy Arnold, Keith Arnold, Paul Davis)
East Christchurch B
(Ian Channing, Ian Elliott, Alan Hodgkinson)
Mudeford D
(Scott Bailey, Graham Innis, Phil Weeks)
Mudeford D
(Scott Bailey, Graham Innis, Phil Weeks)
Back to Competition Winners
Woodsy Fours Knockout 2016-17
ROUND ONE QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Mudeford Pirates
(Mark Calder, Andy Coy, Mark Stapleton, David Travers)
Kasbah
(Richie Clark, Roy Harmer, Graham Platt, Luke Pritchett)
Mudeford A
(Gary Howlett, Calum King, Brett Wood, Martin Wood)
Kasbah X
(Jason Hillier, Lawrence Prodger, Nigel Samson, Mark Shutler)
Kasbah
(Richie Clark, Roy Harmer, Graham Platt, Luke Pritchett)
Kasbah X
(Andy Barnes, Thomas Chant, Nigel Clarke, Dave Symes)
Kasbah X
(Andy Barnes, Thomas Chant, Nigel Clarke, Dave Symes)
Mudeford A
(Gary Howlett, Calum King, Brett Wood, Martin Wood)
East Christchurch B
(Roy Ayres, Alan Gooch, Dave Gurd, Ken Vincent)
NADS&S Z
(Alan Arnold, Bob Clarke, Barry Kenward, Bob Sloane)
Mudeford A
(Gary Howlett, Calum King, Brett Wood, Martin Wood)
Mudeford A
(Gary Howlett, Calum King, Brett Wood, Martin Wood)
Mudeford D
(Scott Bailey, Max Higgins, Graham Innis, Phil Weeks)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Cooke, Pip Cooke, Ross Lamb, Lee Young)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Cooke, Pip Cooke, Ross Lamb, Lee Young)
Kasbah X
(Jason Hillier, Lawrence Prodger, Nigel Samson, Mark Shutler)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Cooke, Pip Cooke, Ross Lamb, Lee Young)
NADS&S Z
(Kevin Day, Martin Magookin, Brian Smith, Dave Turner)
NADS&S Z
(Kevin Day, Martin Magookin, Brian Smith, Dave Turner)
NADS&S Nutcrackers
(Roz Annetts, Fay Hall, Julie Frampton, Janice Magookin)
East Christchurch B
(Alan Hodgkinson, Russell McGettigan, Craig Morris, Ian Roff)
East Christchurch B
(Alan Hodgkinson, Russell McGettigan, Craig Morris, Ian Roff)
Kasbah X
(Jason Hillier, Lawrence Prodger, Nigel Samson, Mark Shutler)
Mudeford Pirates
(Grant Barnett, Ian Starks, David Travers, Adam Woodland)
NADS&S Nutcrackers
(Sharon Barnett, Tina Gooch, Wendy Lamb, Ann Llewellyn)
Kasbah X
(Jason Hillier, Lawrence Prodger, Nigel Samson, Mark Shutler)
Kasbah X
(Jason Hillier, Lawrence Prodger, Nigel Samson, Mark Shutler)
Back to Competition Winners
John Ramsier Handicapped Eights Knockout 2016-17
ROUND ONE QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL Final WINNER
Mudeford Pirates
(1112)
East Christchurch B
(1334)
Parley Sports X
(1279)
East Christchurch B
(1334)
Mudeford D
(1418)
Mudeford D
(1418)
Parley Sports X
(1279)
Kasbah
(1029)
Mudeford A
(1223)
Parley Sports X
(1279)
Parley Sports X
(1279)
Back to Competition Winners
Captains and Vice-Captains Cup 2016-17
ROUND ONE QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Graham Platt and Richie Clark
(Kasbah)
Graham Platt and Richie Clark
(Kasbah)
Graham Platt and Richie Clark
(Kasbah)
Kevin Day and Martin Magookin
(NADS&S Z)
Mark Calder and Bob Luckwell
(Mudeford Pirates)
Thomas Chant and Andy Barnes
(Kasbah X)
Thomas Chant and Andy Barnes
(Kasbah X)
Fay Hall and Tina Gooch
(NADS&S Nutcrackers)
Alan Gooch and Alan Hodgkinson
(Ease Christchurch B)
Kevin Day and Martin Magookin
(NADS&S Z)
Kevin Day and Martin Magookin
(NADS&S Z)
Kevin Day and Martin Magookin
(NADS&S Z)
John Taylor and Michael Parkes
(NADS&S Bad Boys)
Daniel Walker and Scott Bailey
(Mudeford D)
Daniel Walker and Scott Bailey
(Mudeford D)
Back to Competition Winners
Blind Pairs Knockout 2016-17
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Tracey Mulholland
&
Daniel Walker
Alan Hodgkinson
&
Lawrence Prodger
Jason Parkes
&
Colin Valentine
Jason Parkes
&
Colin Valentine
Jason Parkes
&
Colin Valentine
Alan Hodgkinson
&
Lawrence Prodger
Sharon Barnett
&
Mike White
Jason Parkes
&
Colin Valentine
Jason Parkes
&
Colin Valentine
Mark Bayliss
&
Luke Beare
Mark Bayliss
&
Luke Beare
Mark Bayliss
&
Luke Beare
Tina Gooch
&
Mark Stapleton
Tina Gooch
&
Mark Stapleton
Mark Calder
&
Dave Gurd
Craig Morris
&
Ken Vincent
Ross Lamb
&
Frank Miles
Alan Arnold
&
Paul Davis
Ross Lamb
&
Frank Miles
Julie Frampton
&
Lyn Miles
Alan Arnold
&
Paul Davis
Alan Arnold
&
Paul Davis
Gary Howlett
&
John Watts
Andy Hillyar
&
Lee Young
Andy Hillyar
&
Lee Young
Dan Adams
&
Ann Llewellyn
Dan Adams
&
Ann Llewellyn
Andy Hillyar
&
Lee Young
Roz Annetts
&
Mark Grimes
Roz Annetts
&
Mark Grimes
Fay Hall
&
Michael Parkes
Dan Adams
&
Ann Llewellyn
Dan Adams
&
Ann Llewellyn
Dan Adams
&
Ann Llewellyn
Ian Dove
&
Adam Woodland
Chris Judd
&
John Taylor
Chris Judd
&
John Taylor
Calum King
&
Streve Mulholland
Ian Channing
&
Phil Weeks
Ian Channing
&
Phil Weeks
Paul Williams
&
Brett Wood
Roy Ayres
&
Martin Wood
Andy Arnold
&
Tom Lamon
Paul Williams
&
Brett Wood
Paul Williams
&
Brett Wood
Grant Barnett
&
Russ McGettigan
Andy Barnes
&
Matt Houghton
Doug Miles
&
Harry Parkes
Roy Ayres
&
Martin Wood
Doug Miles
&
Harry Parkes
Adam Davis
&
Alan Gooch
Roy Ayres
&
Martin Wood
Roy Ayres
&
Martin Wood
Back to Competition Winners
Handicapped Singles 2016-17
BOARD LAST 16 BOARD QUARTER-FINAL BOARD SEMI-FINAL BOARD FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Alan Gooch
95
Alan Gooch
95
Adam Woodland
80
Adam Woodland
80
Adam Woodland
80
Adam Woodland
80
Harry Parkes
91
Dan Adams
124
Adam Woodland
80
Adam Woodland
80
Mark Calder
64
Ian Roff
126
Dave Symes
92
Paul McGettigan
107
Ian Roff
126
Ian Roff
126
John Watts
86
John Watts
86
Dave Symes
92
Max Higgins
82
Calum King
123
Dave Symes
92
Dave Symes
92
Michael Parkes
124
Michael Parkes
124
Tom Lamon
79
Tom Lamon
79
Craig Priddey
78
Tom Lamon
79
Tom Lamon
79
Grant Barnett
122
Chris Judd
85
Mark Stapleton
130
Laurence Prodger
125
Mark Stapleton
130
Dave Gurd
114
Alan Arnold
105
Laurence Prodger
125
Alan Arnold
105
Dan Young
76
Laurence Prodger
125
Laurence Prodger
125
Frank Miles
39
Tina Gooch
80
Tina Gooch
80
Ian Starks
89
Ian Starks
89
Tina Gooch
80
Nigel Clarke
77
Fay Hall
48
Fay Hall
48
Graham Platt
146
Ian Starks
89
Ian Starks
89
Ian Starks
89
Mark Grimes
152
Phil Weeks
141
Phil Weeks
141
Phil Weeks
141
Fred Whitaker
46
Fred Whitaker
46
Russell McGettigan
63
Peter Wiseman
70
Luke Beare
64
Ken Vincent
98
Ken Vincent
98
Luke Beare
64
Ken Vincent
98
Ken Vincent
98
Roy Ayres
91
Roz Annetts
73
Roz Annetts
73
Roz Annetts
73
John Taylor
95
Paul Davis
84
Andy Barnes
121
Andy Barnes
121
Andy Barnes
121
Jason Hillier
138
Martin Magookin
133
Martin Magookin
133
Back to Competition Winners
Invitational Aggregate Knockout 2016-17
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Graham Platt Graham Platt Graham Platt Graham Platt
Julie Frampton
Thomas Chant Thomas Chant
Martin Wood
Adam Woodland Rich Wakelin Rich Wakelin
Rich Wakelin
Grant Barnett Grant Barnett
Brett Wood

Last modified 07-Sep-17/P>