CHRISTCHURCH CLUBS' DARTS LEAGUE ARCHIVE 2015-16
Pos Team Pld Won Drw Lst Pts Gall Most Singles Wins Avg Rat
1 Mudeford D 20 18 0 2 52 16 16 - Scott Bailey 119.16
2 NADS&S Bad Boys 20 18 1 1 51 14 17 - Michael Parkes 125.07
3 Kasbah X 20 14 1 5 43 14 17 - Trevor Chant 122.06
4 East Christchurch B 20 10 2 8 38 16 16 - Dan Adams 106.39
5 NADS&S Z 20 11 2 7 34 10 15 - Martin Magookin 112.55
6 Mudeford A 20 9 0 11 28 10 18 - Martin Wood 110.38
7 Mudeford B 20 9 0 11 25 7 13 - Rich Wakelin 95.27
8 Kasbah 20 8 1 11 22 5 18 - Graham Platt 102.73
9 NADS&S Warriors 20 5 0 15 18 8 10 - Calum King 88.05
10 Mudeford Pirates 20 3 3 14 15 6 13 - Grant Barnett 85.51
11 Con Cherries 20 0 0 20 4 4 5 - Tim Rawles 58.92

LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS
Con Cherries East Christchurch B Kasbah Kasbah X Mudeford A Mudeford B Mudeford D Mudeford Pirates NADS&S Bad Boys NADS&S Warriors NADS&S Z
Con Cherries 2-10G 0-12G 0-12G 1-11G 1-11G 0-12G 3-9G 0-12G 5-7G 1-11G
East Christchurch B 10-2G 7G-5 3G-9 8G-4 9G-3 4-8G 10G-2 2-10G 12G-0 4G-8
Kasbah 12-0G 4-8G 5G-7 7-5G 5-7G 5-7G 6G-6 4-8G 8G-4 5-7G
Kasbah X 10G-2 7-5G 5G-7 8G-4 9G-3 5G-7 12G-0 5-7G 8G-4 8G-4
Mudeford A 10G-2 5-7G 5G-7 5G-7 4-8G 4-8G 9G-3 4-8G 9G-3 7-5G
Mudeford B 10-2G 8-4G 3G-9 4-8G 4G-8 4-8G 7-5G 2-10G 9G-3 3-9G
Mudeford D 12G-0 9G-3 8G-4 7G-5 12G-0 9G-3 10G-2 4-8G 9G-3 8G-4
Mudeford Pirates 9G-3 6-6G 2-10G 2-10G 3-9G 5G-7 5-7G 2-10G 1G-11 6-6G
NADS&S Bad Boys 10G-2 6-6G 10G-2 8-4G 8-4G 7-5G 4G-8 9G-3 9-3G 8-4G
NADS&S Warriors 9G-3 4-8G 7G-5 2-10G 5G-7 5G-7 7G-5 0-12G 3-9G 3-9G
NADS&S Z 10-2G 7-5G 8G-4 6-6G 4-8G 10G-2 5-7G 11G-1 4-8G 9-3G

SEASONS BEST AGGREGATES - SINGLES - TOP 16
Player Team Won
Martin Wood Mudeford A 18
Graham Platt Kasbah 18
Trevor Chant Kasbah X 17
Michael Parkes NADS&S Bad Boys 17
Allan Chant Kasbah X 16
Gary Howlett Mudeford A 16
Scott Bailey Mudeford D 16
Dan Adams East Christchurch B 16
Paul Carter NADS&S Bad Boys 15
Phil Weeks Mudeford D 15
Martin Magookin NADS&S Z 15
Ross Lamb NADS&S Bad Boys 15
Andy Barnes Kasbah X 15
Jason Hillier Kasbah X 14
Les Browning Mudeford D 14
Dean Morris NADS&S Bad Boys 14
Brian Smith NADS&S Z 14
Marc Bayliss Kasbah X 14

COMPETITION WINNERS ARCHIVE - 2015/16
Competition Prizes
League Champions: Mudeford D
Runners-Up: NADS&S Bad Boys
Wooden-Spoon: Con Cherries
Gallon Joint-Winners: East Christchurch B and Mudeford D
Captains and Vice-Captains Cup Winners: NADS&S Warriors (Calum King and Jason Parkes)
Runners-Up: Mudeford A (Gary Howlett and Martin Wood)
Handicapped Singles Knockout Winner: Calum King (NADS&S Warriors)
Runner-Up: Ann Llewellyn (Mudeford Pirates)
Blind Pairs Winners: Graham Platt and Russell McGettigan
Runners-Up: Dan Newbury and Brett Wood
180 Champion 12 Lee Young (NADS&S Bad Boys)
Invitational Aggregate Knockout Winner: Les Browning (Mudeford D)
Runner-Up: Phil Weeks (Mudeford D)
Highest Checkout 151 - Matt Ramsier (Mudeford A)
Best Single Leg 11 - Paul Carter (NADS&S Bad Boys)
Barrie Frampton Players Award Grant Barnett (Mudeford Pirates)
John Ramsier Handicapped Eights Winners: Kasbah
Runners-Up: Mudeford Pirates
Woodsy Fours Knockout Winners: NADS&S Bad Boys (Paul Carter, Dean Morris, Michael Parkes and Ross Lamb)
Runners-Up: Mudeford Pirates (Grant Barnett, Ann Llewellyn, Ian Starks and Adam Woodland)
Threes Winners: Mudeford D (Scott Bailey, Daniel Walker and Phil Weeks)
Runners-Up: NADS&S Bad Boys (Richard Gale, Michael Parkes and Lee Young)
Open Pairs Winners: Kasbah (Graham innis and Phil Weeks)
Runners-Up: Kasbah (Richie Clark and Graham Platt)
Silver Pairs Winners: NADS&S Bad Boys (Ross Lamb and John Taylor)
Runners-Up: Mudeford D (Ian Dove and John Lamb)
Sonny Willcox Silver Singles Winner: Dan Newbury (NADS&S Warriors)
Runner-Up: Grant Barnett (Mudeford Pirates)
Semi-Finalists: Max Higgins (Mudeford D) and Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)
Open Singles Winner: Ross Lamb (NADS&S Bad Boys)
Runner-Up: Grant Barnett (Mudeford Pirates)
Semi-Finalists: Calum King (NADS&S Warriors) and Dean Morris (NADS&S Bad Boys
Back to Competition Winners
Open Singles Knockout 2015-16
BOARD LAST 16 BOARD QUARTER-FINAL BOARD SEMI-FINAL BOARD FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Thomas Chant Calum King Calum King Calum King Grant Barnett Ross Lamb
Calum King
Allan Chant Allan Chant
Dan Adams
Ken Vincent Alan Arnold Alan Arnold Alan Arnold
Alan Arnold
Craig Morris Craig Morris
Tom Lamon
Paul Cooke Phil Bynorth Martin Magookin
Phil Bynorth
Russell McGettigan Martin Magookin
Martin Magookin
John Taylor Harry Parkes Grant Barnett Grant Barnett
Harry Parkes
Grant Barnett Grant Barnett
Alan Gooch
Graham Platt Martin Wood Jason Parkes
Martin Wood Martin Wood
Scott Bailey
Lee Turle Lee Turle Jason Parkes
Nigel Samson
Colin Valentine Jason Parkes
Jason Parkes
Brian Smith Brian Smith Dean Morris Dean Morris Ross Lamb
Max Higgins
Dean Morris Dean Morris
Lee Young
Michael Parkes Michael Parkes Gary Howlett Gary Howlett
Pip Cooke
Garry Rendall Gary Howlett
Gary Howlett
Bob Clarke Richard Gale Richard Gale
Richard Gale
Richie Clark Charlie Starks
Charlie Starks
Trevor Chant Trevor Chant Adam Woodland Ross Lamb
Rich Wakelin
Adam Woodland Adam Woodland
Dan Young
Kevin Day Phil Weeks Ross Lamb
Chris Judd Phil Weeks
Phil Weeks
Dave Gurd Roy Ayres Ross Lamb
Roy Ayres
Mark Calder Ross Lamb
Ross Lamb
Back to Competition Winners
Sonny Willcox Silver Singles Knockout 2015-16
BOARD LAST 16 BOARD QUARTER-FINAL BOARD SEMI-FINAL BOARD FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Colin Valentine Grant Barnett Grant Barnett Grant Barnett Grant Barnett Dan Newbury
Grant Barnett
Ian Starks Ian Starks
Russell McGettigan
Fay Hall Dan Young Dan Young
Dan Young
Alan Gooch Alan Gooch
Craig Priddey Craig Priddey
Ian Ellis
Luke Beare Nigel Clarke John Lamb Max Higgins
Nigel Clarke
John Lamb John Lamb
Derek Sadler
Alan Mills Max Higgins Max Higgins
Max Higgins
John Taylor John Taylor
Stuart Myles
Doug Miles Doug Miles Adam Woodland Dan Newbury Dan Newbury
Roy Ayres
Adam Woodland Adam Woodland
Lyn Miles
Mark Shutler Mark Shutler Dan Newbury
Alan Arnold
Dan Newbury Dan Newbury
Charlie Starks Bob Clarke
Bob Clarke
Fred Whitaker Andy Hillyar Ken Vincent Ross Lamb
Andy Hillyar
Frank Miles Ken Vincent
Ken Vincent
Ross Lamb Ross Lamb Ross Lamb
Wendy Lamb
Paul Davis Paul Davis
Scott Stewart
Back to Competition Winners
Open Pairs Knockout 2015-16
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Roy Ayres
and
Craig Morris
Roy Ayres
and
Craig Morris
Richie Clark
and
Graham Platt
Richie Clark
and
Graham Platt
Graham Innis
and
Phil Weeks
Michael Parkes
and
Lee Young
Gary Rafferty
and
Rich Wakelin
Gary Rafferty
and
Rich Wakelin
Richie Clark
and
Graham Platt
Trevor Chant
and
Nigel Samson
Richie Clark
and
Graham Platt
Richie Clark
and
Graham Platt
Alan Arnold
and
Phil Bynorth
Allan Chant
and
Jason Hillier
Allan Chant
and
Jason Hillier
Allan Chant
and
Jason Hillier
Brett Wood
and
Martin Wood
Scott Bailey
and
Daniel Walker
Calum King
and
Jason Parkes
Calum King
and
Jason Parkes
Bob Clarke
and
Barry Kenward
Craig Priddey
and
Charlie Starks
Brett Wood
and
Martin Wood
Brett Wood
and
Martin Wood
Brett Wood
and
Martin Wood
Dan Adams
and
Lee Turle
Dan Adams
and
Lee Turle
Kevin Day
and
Dave Turner
Paul Cooke
and
Pip Cooke
Paul Cooke
and
Pip Cooke
Graham Innis
and
Phil Weeks
Graham Innis
and
Phil Weeks
Martin Magookin
and
Brian Smith
Graham Innis
and
Phil Weeks
Graham Innis
and
Phil Weeks
Graham Innis
and
Phil Weeks
Colin Valentine
and
Ken Vincent
Ian Dove
and
John Lamb
Ian Dove
and
John Lamb
Fay Hall
and
Harry Parkes
Bob Sloane
and
John Taylor
Grant Barnett
and
Adam Woodland
Paul Carter
and
Dean Morris
Paul Carter
and
Dean Morris
Grant Barnett
and
Adam Woodland
Darren Hadley
and
Andy Hillyar
Paul Carter
and
Dean Morris
Paul Carter
and
Dean Morris
Mark Grimes
and
Gary Howlett
Mark Grimes
and
Gary Howlett
Dave Gurd
and
Alan Hodgkinson
Max Higgins
and
Wendy Lamb
Andy Barnes
and
Thomas Chant
Dave Gurd
and
Alan Hodgkinson
Dave Gurd
and
Alan Hodgkinson
Back to Competition Winners
Silver Pairs Knockout 2015-16
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Grant Barnett
and
Adam Woodland
Grant Barnett
and
Adam Woodland
Ian Elliott
and
Alan Hodgkinson
Ian Dove
and
John Lamb
Ross Lamb
and
John Taylor
Luke Beare
and
Chris Wilcox
Ian Starks
and
Dave Travers
Ian Elliott
and
Alan Hodgkinson
Ian Elliott
and
Alan Hodgkinson
Ian Dove
and
John Lamb
Ian Dove
and
John Lamb
Ian Dove
and
John Lamb
Ian Dove
and
John Lamb
Darren Hadley
and
Alan Mills
Fred Whitaker
and
Peter Wiseman
Fred Whitaker
and
Peter Wiseman
Nigel Clarke
and
Mark Shutler
Mark Calder
and
Andy Coy
Fay Hall
and
Dan Newbury
Alan Arnold
and
Bob Clarke
Fay Hall
and
Dan Newbury
Russell McGettigan
and
Craig Morris
Alan Arnold
and
Bob Clarke
Alan Arnold
and
Bob Clarke
Charlie Starks
and
Dan Young
Charlie Starks
and
Dan Young
Charlie Starks
and
Dan Young
Ross Lamb
and
John Taylor
Doug Miles
and
Stuart Myles
Paul Davis
and
Gary Rafferty
Paul Davis
and
Gary Rafferty
Colin Valentine
and
Ken Vincent
Johnny Howlett
and
Brett Wood
Ann Llewellyn
and
Rosie Woodland
Ross Lamb
and
John Taylor
Lyn Miles
and
Frank Miles
Ann Llewellyn
and
Rosie Woodland
Ann Llewellyn
and
Rosie Woodland
Wendy Lamb
and
Bob Seymour
Roy Ayres
and
Alan Gooch
Ross Lamb
and
John Taylor
Roy Ayres
and
Alan Gooch
Ross Lamb
and
John Taylor
Ross Lamb
and
John Taylor
Paul Francis
and
Derek Sadler
Back to Competition Winners
Threes Knockout 2015-16
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Mudeford A
(Darren Hadley, Andy Hillyar and Brett Wood)
Kasbah X
(Andy Barnes, Marc Bayliss and Steve Pudwell)
East Christchurch B
(Ian Roff, Neil Symes and Lee Turle)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Richard Gale, Michael Parkes and Lee Young)
Mudeford D
(Scott Bailey, Daniel Walker and Phil Weeks)
Kasbah X
(Andy Barnes, Marc Bayliss and Steve Pudwell)
Mudeford Pirates
(Mark Calder, Andy Coy and Dave Travers)
East Christchurch B
(Ian Roff, Neil Symes and Lee Turle)
East Christchurch B
(Ian Roff, Neil Symes and Lee Turle)
NADS&S Z
(Kevin Day, Dave Turner and Justin Turner)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Richard Gale, Michael Parkes and Lee Young)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Richard Gale, Michael Parkes and Lee Young)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Richard Gale, Michael Parkes and Lee Young)
Mudeford D
(Ian Dove, John Lamb and Wendy Lamb)
Kasbah
(Roy Harmer, Chris Judd and Tom Lamon)
Kasbah
(Roy Harmer, Chris Judd and Tom Lamon)
Kasbah X
(Trevor Chant, Nigel Clarke and Jason Hillier)
Mudeford A
(Mark Grimes, Gary Howlett and Martin Wood)
Mudeford A
(Mark Grimes, Gary Howlett and Martin Wood)
Mudeford D
(Scott Bailey, Daniel Walker and Phil Weeks)
Mudeford A
(Mark Grimes, Gary Howlett and Martin Wood)
Mudeford Pirates
(Grant Barnett, Ann Llewellyn and Ian Starks)
Mudeford B
(James Arnold, Paul Davis and Rich Wakelin)
Mudeford B
(James Arnold, Paul Davis and Rich Wakelin)
Mudeford B
(James Arnold, Paul Davis and Rich Wakelin)
East Christchurch B
(Craig Morris, Colin Valentine and Ken Vincent)
NADS&S Z
(Alan Arnold, Martin Magookin and Brian Smith)
NADS&S Z
(Alan Arnold, Martin Magookin and Brian Smith)
East Christchurch B
(Dan Adams, Roy Ayres and Dave Gurd)
East Christchurch B
(Dan Adams, Roy Ayres and Dave Gurd)
Mudeford D
(Scott Bailey, Daniel Walker and Phil Weeks)
Mudeford D
(Scott Bailey, Daniel Walker and Phil Weeks)
NADS&S Z
(Phil Bynorth, Bob Clarke and Julie Frampton)
Mudeford D
(Scott Bailey, Daniel Walker and Phil Weeks)
Mudeford D
(Scott Bailey, Daniel Walker and Phil Weeks)
NADS&S Warriors
(Fay Hall, Craig Priddey and Charlie Starks)
NADS&S Warriors
(Calum King, Jason Parkes and Dan Young)
NADS&S Warriors
(Calum King, Jason Parkes and Dan Young)
NADS&S Warriors
(Calum King, Jason Parkes and Dan Young)
Mudeford Pirates
(Paul Francis, Bob Luckwell and Derek Sadler)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul, Cooke, Pip Cooke and Dean Morris)
Kasbah
(Richie Clark, Graham Platt and Luke Pritchett)
Kasbah
(Richie Clark, Graham Platt and Luke Pritchett)
Back to Competition Winners
Woodsy Fours Knockout 2015-16
ROUND ONE QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Mudeford Pirates
(Grant Barnett, Ann Llewellyn, Ian Starks and Adam Woodland)
Mudeford Pirates
(Grant Barnett, Ann Llewellyn, Ian Starks and Adam Woodland)
Mudeford Pirates
(Grant Barnett, Ann Llewellyn, Ian Starks and Adam Woodland)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Carter, Dean Morris, Michael Parkes and Lee Young)
NADS&S Z
(Alan Arnold, Bob Clarke, Martin Magookin and Brian Smith)
East Christchurch B
(Russell McGettigan, Craig Morris, Colin Valentine and Ken Vincent)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Cooke, Pip Cooke, Ross Lamb and Bob Sloane)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Cooke, Pip Cooke, Ross Lamb and Bob Sloane)
NADS&S Warriors
(Calum King, Jason Parkes, Charlie Starkes and Dan Young)
Mudeford D
(Ian Dove, John Lamb, Wendy Lamb and Bob Seymour)
Mudeford A
(Mark Grimes, Gary Howlett, Brett Wood and Martin Wood)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Carter, Dean Morris, Michael Parkes and Lee Young)
Mudeford D
(Ian Dove, John Lamb, Wendy Lamb and Bob Seymour)
Mudeford A
(Mark Grimes, Gary Howlett, Brett Wood and Martin Wood)
Mudeford A
(Mark Grimes, Gary Howlett, Brett Wood and Martin Wood)
NADS&S Z
(Kevin Day, Julie Frampton, Barry Kenward and Dave Turner)
Mudeford D
(Scott Bailey, Graham Innis, Daniel Walker and Phil Weeks)
Mudeford D
(Scott Bailey, Graham Innis, Daniel Walker and Phil Weeks)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Carter, Dean Morris, Michael Parkes and Lee Young)
Kasbah X
(Andy Barnes, Marc Bayliss, Trevor Chant and Jason Hillyar)
East Christchurch B
(Dan Adams, Roy Ayres, Alan Hodgkinson and Dave Gurd)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Carter, Dean Morris, Michael Parkes and Lee Young)
NADS&S Bad Boys
(Paul Carter, Dean Morris, Michael Parkes and Lee Young)
Back to Competition Winners
John Ramsier Handicapped Eights Knockout 2015-16
As only seven teams entered, a decision was taken to play this event as a handicapped single-leg round robin, rather than as a straight knockout.
Team Handicap Kasbah Con
Cherries
Mudeford
A
Kasbah
X
East
Christchurch
B
Mudeford
Pirates
NADS&S
Z
Total Wins
Kasbah 1101 - W W W W W W 6
Con Cherries 1001 L - W W W L L 3
Mudeford A 1226 L L - L W L W 2
Kasbah X 1401 L L W - L W W 3
East Christchurch B 1351 L L L LW - W W 3
Mudeford Pirates 1051 L W W L L - W 3
NADS&S Z 1301 L W L L L L - 1
In the four-way play-off for second place, Mudeford Pirates beat Kasbah X, East Christchurch B beat Con Cherries, then East Christchurch B beat Mudeford Pirates.
Back to Competition Winners
Captains and Vice-Captains Cup 2015-16
ROUND ONE QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Kevin Brook and Graham Platt
(Kasbah)
Calum King and Jason Parkes
(NADS&S Warriors)
Calum King and Jason Parkes
(NADS&S Warriors)
Calum King and Jason Parkes
(NADS&S Warriors)
Calum King and Jason Parkes
(NADS&S Warriors)
John Taylor and Michael Parkes
(NADS&S Bad Boys)
John Taylor and Michael Parkes
(NADS&S Bad Boys)
Mark Shutler and Trevor Chant
(Kasbah X)
Alan Gooch and Alan Hodgkinson
(East Christchurch B)
Gary Howlett and Martin Wood
(Mudeford A)
Gary Howlett and Martin Wood
(Mudeford A)
Gary Howlett and Martin Wood
(Mudeford A)
Doug Miles and Frank Miles
(Con Cherries)
Kevin Day and Martin Magookin
(NADS&S Z)
Kevin Day and Martin Magookin
(NADS&S Z)
Kevin Day and Martin Magookin
(NADS&S Z)
Mark Calder and Andy Coy
(Mudeford Pirates)
Back to Competition Winners
Blind Pairs Knockout 2015-16
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Craig Morris
and
John Taylor
Phil Weeks
and
Gary Rafferty
Dan Newbury
and
Brett Wood
Dan Newbury
and
Brett Wood
Graham Platt
and
Russell McGettigan
Phil Weeks
and
Gary Rafferty
Martin Wood
and
Tom Lamon
Dan Newbury
and
Brett Wood
Dan Newbury
and
Brett Wood
Phil Bynorth
and
Alan Gooch
Phil Bynorth
and
Alan Gooch
Phil Bynorth
and
Alan Gooch
Marc Baylis
and
Luke Beare
Dan Adams
and
Andy Coy
Dan Adams
and
Andy Coy
Julie Frampton
and
Dave Dawson
Jason Parkes
and
Roy Ayres
Jason Parkes
and
Roy Ayres
Jason Parkes
and
Roy Ayres
Graham Platt
and
Russell McGettigan
Graham Platt
and
Russell McGettigan
Dave Gurd
and
Richard Willcox
Dan Young
and
Adam Woodland
Dan Young
and
Adam Woodland
Rich Wakelin
and
Mark Calder
Alan Arnold
and
Craig Priddey
Alan Arnold
and
Craig Priddey
Graham Platt
and
Russell McGettigan
Calum King
and
Fred Whitaker
Graham Platt
and
Russell McGettigan
Graham Platt
and
Russell McGettigan
Mark Grimes
and
Pete Wiseman
Gary Howlett
and
Steve Bridgewater
Gary Howlett
and
Steve Bridgewater
Lee Young
and
Chris Willcox
Lee Young
and
Chris Willcox
Andy Barnes
and
Grant Barnett
Jason Hiller
and
Johnny Howlett
Lee Young
and
Chris Willcox
Lee Young
and
Chris Willcox
Michael Parkes
and
Justin Turner
Kevin Day
and
Nigel Clarke
Kevin Day
and
Nigel Clarke
Kevin Day
and
Nigel Clarke
Lee Turle
and
Max Higgins
Lee Turle
and
Max Higgins
Richie Clark
and
Alan Mills
Back to Competition Winners
Handicapped Singles 2015-16
BOARD LAST 16 BOARD QUARTER-FINAL BOARD SEMI-FINAL BOARD FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Steve Bridgewater
54
Ian Dove
98
Ian Dove
98
Ann Llewellyn
45
Ann Llewellyn
45
Calum King
115
Ian Dove
98
Graham Platt
149
Graham Platt
149
Gary Rafferty
97
Gary Rafferty
97
Marc Baylis
126
Ross Lamb
114
Ross Lamb
114
Ann Llewellyn
45
Ann Llewellyn
45
Roy Harmer
119
Bob Clarke
99
Ann Llewellyn
45
Ann Llewellyn
45
Rich Clark
99
Rich Clark
99
Adam Woodland
83
Alan Mills
69
Mark Calder
65
Adam Woodland
83
Adam Woodland
83
Scott Bailey
138
Scott Bailey
138
Dave Travers
99
Rich Wakelin
112
Alan Arnold
99
Jason Parkes
120
Dave Travers
99
Peter Wiseman
73
Dave Travers
99
Dave Travers
99
Luke Pritchett
111
Andy Arnold
113
Craig Priddey
77
Rich Wakelin
112
Andy Arnold
113
Russel McGettigan
68
Craig Priddey
77
Craig Priddey
77
Dean Morris
126
Rich Wakelin
112
Rich Wakelin
112
Rich Wakelin
112
Michael Parkes
126
Michael Parkes
126
Colin Valentine
76
Dave Gurd
125
Dave Gurd
125
Calum King
115
Calum King
115
Calum King
115
Martin Magookin
135
Gary Howlett
154
Calum King
115
Dan Young
68
Calum King
115
Calum King
115
Nigel Clarke
79
Nigel Clarke
79
Grant Barnett
104
Kevin Brook
50
John Taylor
98
Grant Barnett
104
Grant Barnett
104
Fred Whitaker
47
Wendy Lamb
77
Kevin Brook
50
Kevin Brook
50
Kevin Brook
50
Harry Parkes
94
Charlie Starks
88
Charlie Starks
88
Fay Hall
37
Fay Hall
37
Fay Hall
37
Fay Hall
37
Mark Shutler
96
Alan Gooch
94
Chris Judd
74
Chris Judd
74
Chris Judd
74
Brian Smith
125
Andy Barnes
121
Paul Davis
91
Phil Bynorth
111
Phil Bynorth
111
Paul Davis
91
Phil Bynorth
111
Phil Bynorth
111
Roy Ayres
90
Ken Vincent
103
Ken Vincent
103
Ken Vincent
103
Tom Lamon
78
John Lamb
87
John Lamb
87
Kevin Day
128
Back to Competition Winners
Invitational Aggregate Knockout 2015-16
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Phil Weeks Phil Weeks Phil Weeks Les Browning
Martin Magookin
Calum King Rich Wakelin Rich Wakelin
Rich Wakelin
Ross Lamb Trevor Chant
Trevor Chant
Marc Bayliss Dan Adams Dan Adams Les Browning
Dan Adams
Andy Barnes Grant Barnett
Grant Barnett
Brian Smith Brian Smith Les Browning
Gary Howlett
Michael Parkes Les Browning
Les Browning

Last modified 12-Jul-16