CHRISTCHURCH CLUBS' DARTS LEAGUE
Pos Team Pld Won Drw Lst Pts Gall Most Singles Wins Avg Rat
1 Parley Sports X 20 18 2 0 58 20 18 - Trevor Chant 128.45
2 NADS&S Z 20 17 2 1 52 16 16 - Mark Sheen 116.70
3 Mudeford D 20 12 2 6 38 12 13 - Scott Bailey 108.32
4 Mudeford A 20 12 1 7 36 11 18 - Gary Howlett 104.21
5 Mudeford B 20 8 3 9 30 11 16 - Rich Wakelin 88.34
6 East Christchurch B 20 6 3 11 26 11 11 - Lee Turle 99.90
NADS&S No Hopers 20 9 1 10 26 7 13 - Michael Parkes 96.89
8 NADS&S Veterans 20 8 3 9 24 5 10 - Tim Vivian 99.95
9 Parley Arrows 20 6 3 11 23 8 13 - John Wilkinson 76.24
10 Mudeford Pirates 20 2 1 17 10 5 7 - Peter Wiseman 68.73
11 AAA Cons 20 1 1 18 7 4 6 - Pete Brown 70.85

LEAGUE FIXTURES AND RESULTS
AAA Cons East Christchurch B Mudeford A Mudeford B Mudeford D Mudeford Pirates NADS&S No Hopers NADS&S Veterans NADS&S Z Parley Arrows Parley Sports X
AAA Cons 1-11G 2-10G 1-11G 2-10G 8G-4 5-7G 1-11G 1-11G 3-9G 1-11G
East Christchurch B 8-4G 1G-11 4G-8 6-6G 9G-3 5G-7 12G-0 4-8G 7G-5 1-11G
Mudeford A 8G-4 9G-3 7-5G 9G-3 7G-5 4G-8 8-4G 5-7G 7-5G 4-8G
Mudeford B 9G-3 6G-6 7-5G 5G-7 7G-5 9-3G 5G-7 3G-9 6-6G 2-10G
Mudeford D 12G-0 8G-4 11G-1 6G-6 9-3G 5-7G 12G-0 4-8G 9G-3 5-7G
Mudeford Pirates 8-4G 4-8G 1-11G 5-7G 0-12G 4-8G 4-8G 1-11G 5G-7 2-10G
NADS&S No Hopers 6G-6 7-5G 5-7G 8-4G 4-8G 0-12G 5G-7 3-9G 7-5G 3-9G
NADS&S Veterans 9-3G 8-4G 5-7G 10G-2 0-12G 6-6G 4G-8 2-10G 7-5G 6-6G
NADS&S Z 11G-1 8-4G 6G-6 9G-3 9G-3 10G-2 8G-4 7G-5 10G-2 4-8G
Parley Arrows 7G-5 6G-6 7-5G 3-9G 2-10G 7-5G 7-5G 6G-6 2-10G 3-9G
Parley Sports X 9G-3 10G-2 7G-5 8G-4 8G-4 10G-2 7G-5 12G-0 6G-6 9G-3

SEASONS BEST AGGREGATES - SINGLES - TOP 16
Player Team Won
Trevor Chant Parley Sports X 18
Gary Howlett Mudeford A 18
Martin Wood Mudeford A 17
Mark Sheen NADS&S Z 16
Rich Wakelin Mudeford B 16
Eddie White Parley Sports X 15
Buster Cooper Parley Sports X 15
Brian Smith NADS&S Z 15
Thomas Chant Parley Sports X 14
Andy Barnes Parley Sports X 14
Tim Clothier NADS&S Z 13
John Wilkinson Parley Arrows 13
Michael Parkes NADS&S No Hopers 13
Scott Bailey Mudeford D 13
Kevin Day NADS&S Z 13
Mark Grimes Mudeford D 12
Martin Magookin NADS&S Z 12
Paul Davis Mudeford B 12
Paul Williams Mudeford B 12

COMPETITION WINNERS ARCHIVE - 2012-13
Competition Prizes
League Champions: Parley Sports X
Runners-Up: NADS&S Z
Wooden-Spoon: AAA Cons
Gallon Winners: Parley Sports X
Captains and Vice-Captains Cup Winners: Parley Sports X (Trevor Chant and Mark Shutler)
Runners-Up: NADS&S Veterans (Barry Kenward and Bob Sloane)
Veterans Knockout Winner: Bob Sloane (NADS&S Veterans)
Runner-Up: Brian Smith (NADS&S Z)
Blind Pairs Winners: Ken Vincent (East Christchurch B) and Martin Wood (Mudeford A)
Runners-Up: Mark Grimes (Mudeford A) and Luke Beare (AAA Cons)
180 Champion 12 Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)
Invitational Aggregate Knockout Thomas Chant (Parley Sports X)
Highest Checkout 170 Colin Valentine (East Christchurch B)
Aggregate Champion 18 - Gary Howlett (Mudeford A) and Trevor Chant (Parley Sports X)
Best Single Leg 11 Tim Clothier (NADS&S Z)
Barrie Frampton Players Award Gary Rafferty (Mudeford B)
John Ramsier Handicapped Eights Winners: Mudeford D
Runners-Up: NADS&S Z
Woodsy Fours Knockout Winners: Parley Sports X (Thomas Chant, Trevor Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White)
Runners-Up: NADS&S Z (Tim Clothier, Sid Hayes, Tim Hayes and Gary Watkins)
Threes Winners: Parley Sports X (Thomas Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White)
Runners-Up: Mudeford D (Scott Bailey, Mark Grimes, Dan Walker)
Open Pairs Winners: NADS&S Z (Tim Clothier and Mark Sheen)
Runners-Up: Mudeford A (Pete Nightingale and Martin Wood)
Silver Pairs Winners: AAA Cons (Peter Brown and Michael Walton)
Runners-Up: East Christchurch B (Colin Valentine and Ken Vincent)
Sonny Willcox Silver Singles Winner: Gary Watkins (NADS&S Z)
Runner-Up: Nigel Clarke (Parley Sports X)
Semi-Finalists: Sid Hayes (NADS&S Z) and Neil Symes (East Christchurch B)
Open Singles Winner: Mark Sheen (NADS&S Z)
Runner-Up: Gary Howlett (Mudeford A)
Semi-Finalists: Michael Parkes (NADS&S No Hopers) and James Willcox (NADS&S No Hopers)
Back to Competition Winners
Open Singles Knockout 2012-13
BOARD LAST 16 BOARD QUARTER-FINAL BOARD SEMI-FINAL BOARD FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Charlie Falder
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Charlie Falder
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Charlie Falder
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Michael Parkes
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Gary Howlett
(Mudeford A)
Mark Sheen
(NADS&S Z)
Sid Hayes
(NADS&S Z)
Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Brian Smith
(NADS&S Z)
Michael Parkes
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Michael Parkes
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Michael Parkes
(NADS&S No Hopers)
John Lamb
(Mudeford D)
Jason Parkes
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Jason Parkes
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Jason Parkes
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Andy Barnes
(Parley Sports X)
Alan Mills
(Mudeford A)
Alan Mills
(Mudeford A)
Wendy Lamb
(Mudeford D)
Buster Cooper
(Parley Sports X)
Buster Cooper
(Parley Sports X)
Buster Cooper
(Parley Sports X)
Gary Howlett
(Mudeford A)
Tony West
(NADS&S Z)
Alan Gooch
(East Christchurch B)
Alan Gooch
(East Christchurch B)
Brett Wood
(Mudeford A)
Thomas Chant
(Parley Sports X)
Thomas Chant
(Parley Sports X)
Gary Howlett
(Mudeford A)
John Taylor
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Martin Reeks
(Parley Sports X)
Gary Howlett
(Mudeford A)
Alan Peddar
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Gary Howlett
(Mudeford A)
Gary Howlett
(Mudeford A)
Tim Hayes
(NADS&S Z)
Dave Gurd
(East Christchurch B)
James Willcox
(NADS&S No Hopers)
James Willcox
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Mark Sheen
(NADS&S Z)
Dave Gurd
(East Christchurch B)
James Willcox
(NADS&S No Hopers)
James Willcox
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Jamie Hill
(Mudeford A)
Scott Bailey
(Mudeford D)
Scott Bailey
(Mudeford D)
Scott Bailey
(Mudeford D)
Mark Grimes
(Mudeford D)
Alan Arnold
(NADS&S Z)
Alan Arnold
(NADS&S Z)
Garry Rendell
(Mudeford D)
Mark Calder
(Mudeford Pirates)
Garry Rendell
(Mudeford D)
Garry Rendell
(Mudeford D)
Martin Wood
(Mudeford A)
Tim Clothier
(NADS&S Z)
Kevin Day
(NADS&S Z)
Mark Sheen
(NADS&S Z)
Mark Sheen
(NADS&S Z)
Kevin Day
(NADS&S Z)
Martin Magookin
(NADS&S Z)
Mark Sheen
(NADS&S Z)
Mark Sheen
(NADS&S Z)
Phil Weeks
(Mudeford D)
Phil Weeks
(Mudeford D)
Phil Weeks
(Mudeford D)
Nigel Samson
(Parley Spors X)
Rich Wakelin
(Mudeford B)
Rich Wakelin
(Mudeford B)
Lee Turle
(East Christchurch B)
Lee Turle
(East Christchurch B)
John Spence
(AAA Cons)
Back to Competition Winners
Sonny Willcox Silver Singles Knockout 2012-13
BOARD LAST 16 BOARD QUARTER-FINAL BOARD SEMI-FINAL BOARD FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
John Taylor
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Ian Elliott
(East Christchurch B)
Jamie Hill
(Mudeford A)
Sid Hayes
(NADS&S Z)
Nigel Clarke
(Parley Sports X)
Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Ian Elliott
(East Christchurch B)
Jamie Hill
(Mudeford A)
Jamie Hill
(Mudeford A)
David Travers
(Mudeford Pirates)
Johnny Howlett
(Mudeford A)
Sid Hayes
(NADS&S Z)
Sid Hayes
(NADS&S Z)
Sid Hayes
(NADS&S Z)
Tim Hayes
(NADS&S Z)
Tim Hayes
(NADS&S Z)
Andy Hillyar
(Mudeford A)
Andy Hillyar
(Mudeford A)
Frank Miles
(Mudeford Pirates)
Justin Turner
(NADS&S Veterans)
Ken Vincent
(East Christchurch B)
Nigel Clarke
(Parley Sports X)
Nigel Clarke
(Parley Sports X)
Ken Vincent
(East Christchurch B)
Derek Sadler
(Mudeford D)
Nigel Clarke
(Parley Sports X)
Nigel Clarke
(Parley Sports X)
John Spence
(AAA Cons)
Lyn Miles
(Mudeford Pirates)
Colin Valentine
(East Christchurch B)
Lyn Miles
(Mudeford Pirates)
Peter Wiseman
(Mudeford Pirates)
Colin Valentine
(East Christchurch B)
Colin Valentine
(East Christchurch B)
Andy Coy
(Mudeford Pirates)
Andy Coy
(Mudeford Pirates)
Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Rich Wakelin
(Mudeford B)
Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Gary Rafferty
(Mudeford B)
Craig Jones
(Mudeford A)
Alan Mills
(Mudeford A)
Alan Gooch
(East Christchurch B)
Alan Mills
(Mudeford A)
Alan Gooch
(East Christchurch B)
Alan Gooch
(East Christchurch B)
Alan Hodgkinson
(East Christchurch B)
Neil Symes
(East Christchurch B)
Neil Symes
(East Christchurch B)
Neil Symes
(East Christchurch B)
Neil Symes
(East Christchurch B)
Fred Whitaker
(Mudeford Pirates)
Michael Walton
(AAA Cons)
Michael Walton
(AAA Cons)
Alan Peddar
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Andre Treadwell
(NADS&S Veterans)
Andre Treadwell
(NADS&S Veterans)
Bob Seymour
(Mudeford D)
Roy Ayres
(East Christchurch B)
Bob Seymour
(Mudeford D)
Back to Competition Winners
Open Pairs Knockout 2012-13
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Martin Reeks and Mark Shutler Pete Nightingale and Martin Wood Pete Nightingale and Martin Wood Pete Nightingale and Martin Wood Tim Clothier and Mark Sheen
Pete Nightingale and Martin Wood
Jamie Hill and Andy Hillyar Barry Kenward and Bob Sloane
Barry Kenward and Bob Sloane
Andrew Francis and Darren Hadley Tim Hayes and Gary Watkins Scott Bailey and Mark Grimes
Tim Hayes and Gary Watkins
Scott Bailey and Mark Grimes Scott Bailey and Mark Grimes
Buster Cooper and Nigel Samson
John Lamb and Wendy Lamb John Lamb and Wendy Lamb Tim Clothier and Mark Sheen Tim Clothier and Mark Sheen
Colin Valentine and Ken Vincent
Tim Clothier and Mark Sheen Tim Clothier and Mark Sheen
Martin Magookin and Brian Smith
Michael Parkes and John Taylor Michael Parkes and John Taylor Andy Barnes and Thomas Chant
Roy Ayres and Dave Gurd
Andy Barnes and Thomas Chant Andy Barnes and Thomas Chant Andy Barnes and Thomas Chant
Sid Hayes and Tony West
Alan Hodgkinson and Lee Turle Max Higgins and Phil Weeks
Max Higgins and Phil Weeks
Back to Competition Winners
Silver Pairs Knockout 2012-13
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Adam Woodland and Dan Woodland Adam Woodland and Dan Woodland Colin Valentine and Ken Vincent Colin Valentine and Ken Vincent Peter Brown and Michael Walton
Derek Sadler and Bob Seymour
Colin Valentine and Ken Vincent Colin Valentine and Ken Vincent
Andy Coy and Fred Whitaker
Andy Hillyar and Brett Wood Charlie Falder and John Taylor Gary Rafferty and Rich Wakelin
Charlie Falder and John Taylor
Fay Hall and Alan Peddar Gary Rafferty and Rich Wakelin
Gary Rafferty and Rich Wakelin
Craig Jones and Alan Mills Roy Ayres and Alan Hodgkinson Peter Brown and Michael Walton Peter Brown and Michael Walton
Roy Ayres and Alan Hodgkinson
Frank Miles and Lyn Miles Peter Brown and Michael Walton
Peter Brown and Michael Walton
Andre Treadwell and Justin Turner Julie Frampton and John Lamb Grant Barnett and Peter Wiseman
Julie Frampton and John Lamb
Mark Calder and Bob Luckwell Ian Elliott and Neil Symes Grant Barnett and Peter Wiseman
Ian Elliott and Neil Symes
Nigel Clarke and Martin Reeks Grant Barnett and Peter Wiseman
Grant Barnett and Peter Wiseman
Back to Competition Winners
Threes Knockout 2012-13
VENUE ROUND ONE VENUE ROUND TWO VENUE QUARTER-FINAL VENUE SEMI-FINAL VENUE FINAL FINAL WINNER
Mark Calder, Andy Coy, Bob Luckwell
(Mudeford Pirates)
Scott Bailey, Mark Grimes, Dan Walker
(Mudeford D)
Scott Bailey, Mark Grimes, Dan Walker
(Mudeford D)
Scott Bailey, Mark Grimes, Dan Walker
(Mudeford D)
Thomas Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White
(Parley Sports X)
Scott Bailey, Mark Grimes, Dan Walker
(Mudeford D)
Trevor Chant, Matt Lee, Mark Shutler
(Parley Spotrs X)
Trevor Chant, Matt Lee, Mark Shutler
(Parley Spotrs X)
Luke Beare, Peter Brown, Stuart Myles
(AAA Cons)
Frank Miles, Lyn Miles, Fred Whitaker
(Mudeford Pirates)
Tim Clothier, Sid Hayes, Mark Sheen
(NADS&S Z)
Allan Chant, Nigel Clarke, Martin Reeks
(Parley Sports X)
Tim Clothier, Sid Hayes, Mark Sheen
(NADS&S Z)
Tim Clothier, Sid Hayes, Mark Sheen
(NADS&S Z)
Tim Hayes, Brian Smith, Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Allan Chant, Nigel Clarke, Martin Reeks
(Parley Sports X)
Allan Chant, Nigel Clarke, Martin Reeks
(Parley Sports X)
Allan Chant, Nigel Clarke, Martin Reeks
(Parley Sports X)
Max Higgins, Derek Sadler, Phil Weeks
(Mudeford D)
John Lamb, Garry Rendell, Bob Seymour
(Mudeford D)
Charlie Falder, James Willcox, Tony Willcox
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Charlie Falder, James Willcox, Tony Willcox
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Roy Ayres, Colin Valentine, Ken Vincent
(East Christchurch B)
Kevin Day, Dave Turner, Tony West
(NADS&S Z)
Kevin Day, Dave Turner, Tony West
(NADS&S Z)
Thomas Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White
(Parley Sports X)
Kevin Day, Dave Turner, Tony West
(NADS&S Z)
Paul Davis, Gary Rafferty, Rich Wakelin
(Mudeford B)
Darren Hadley, Gary Howlett, Martin Wood
(Mudeford A)
Darren Hadley, Gary Howlett, Martin Wood
(Mudeford A)
Jamie Hill, Andy Hillyer, Brett Wood
(Mudeford A)
Grant Barnett, Brian McKenna, Peter Wiseman
(Mudeford Pirates)
Thomas Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White
(Parley Sports X)
Grant Barnett, Brian McKenna, Peter Wiseman
(Mudeford Pirates)
Thomas Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White
(Parley Sports X)
Thomas Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White
(Parley Sports X)
Dave Gurd, Alan Hodgkinson, Lee Turle
(East Christchurch B)
Dave Gurd, Alan Hodgkinson, Lee Turle
(East Christchurch B)
Andrew Francis, Craig Jones, Adam Woodland
(Mudeford A)
Back to Competition Winners
Woodsy Fours Knockout 2012-13
VENUE ROUND ONE VENUE ROUND TWO VENUE QUARTER-FINAL VENUE SEMI-FINAL VENUE FINAL FINAL WINNER
Tim Clothier, Sid Hayes, Tim Hayes and Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Tim Clothier, Sid Hayes, Tim Hayes and Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Tim Clothier, Sid Hayes, Tim Hayes and Gary Watkins
(NADS&S Z)
Thomas Chant, Trevor Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White
(Parley Sports X)
Darren Groves, Tony Lopez, Frank Miles, Lyn Miles
(Mudeford Pirates)
Roy Ayres, Alan Gooch, Colin Valentine, Ken Vincent
(East Christchurch B)
Dave Gurd, Alan Hodgkinson, Neil Symes, Lee Turle
(East Christchurch B)
Max Higgins, Derek Sadler, Bob Seymour, Phil Weeks
(Mudeford D)
Dave Gurd, Alan Hodgkinson, Neil Symes, Lee Turle
(East Christchurch B)
Andrew Francis, Jamie Hill, Andy Hillyar, Alan Mills
(Mudeford A)
Max Higgins, Derek Sadler, Bob Seymour, Phil Weeks
(Mudeford D)
Max Higgins, Derek Sadler, Bob Seymour, Phil Weeks
(Mudeford D)
Darren Hadley, Gary Howlett, Brett Wood, Martin Wood
(Mudeford A)
Darren Hadley, Gary Howlett, Brett Wood, Martin Wood
(Mudeford A)
Thomas Chant, Trevor Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White
(Parley Sports X)
Julie Frampton, Garry Rendell, Jamie Lamb, Wendy Lamb
(Mudeford D)
Julie Frampton, Garry Rendell, Jamie Lamb, Wendy Lamb
(Mudeford D)
Scott Bailey, Mark Grimes, John Lamb, Daniel Walker
(Mudeford D)
Kevin Day, Martin Magookin, Brian Smith, Tony West
(NADS&S Z)
Thomas Chant, Trevor Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White
(Parley Sports X)
Thomas Chant, Trevor Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White
(Parley Sports X)
Thomas Chant, Trevor Chant, Buster Cooper, Eddie White
(Parley Sports X)
Mark Calder, Andy Coy, Bob Luckwell, Brian McKenna
(Mudeford Pirates)
Mark Calder, Andy Coy, Bob Luckwell, Brian McKenna
(Mudeford Pirates)
Grant Barnett, David Travers, Fred Whitaker, Peter Wiseman
(Mudeford Pirates)
Back to Competition Winners
John Ramsier Handicapped Eights Knockout 2012-13
ROUND ONE QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL Mudeford D WINNER
Mudeford Pirates
(1001)
Mudeford D
(1326)
Mudeford D
(1326)
NADS&S No Hopers
(1251)
Mudeford D
(1326)
Mudeford D
(1326)
NADS&S Z
(1451)
NADS&S Z
(1451)
NADS&S Z
(1451)
Mudeford A
(1401)
AAA Cons
(1051)
Parley Sports X
(1501)
Parley Sports X
(1501)
Back to Competition Winners
Captains and Vice-Captains Cup 2012-13
ROUND ONE QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Barry Kenward and Bob Sloane
(NADS&S Veterans)
Barry Kenward and Bob Sloane
(NADS&S Veterans)
Trevor Chant and Mark Shutler
(Parley Sports X)
Derek Sadler and Daniel Walker
(Mudeford D)
Trevor Chant and Mark Shutler
(Parley Sports X)
Trevor Chant and Mark Shutler
(Parley Sports X)
Craig Jones and Martin Wood
(Mudeford A)
Back to Competition Winners
Blind Pairs Knockout 2012-13
ROUND ONE ROUND TWO QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Max Higgins and Levi Ridealgh Luke Beare and Mark Grimes Luke Beare and Mark Grimes Luke Beare and Mark Grimes Ken Vincent and Martin Wood
Luke Beare and Mark Grimes
Darren Hadley and Fred Whitaker Lyn Miles and Michael Parkes
Lyn Miles and Michael Parkes
Grant Barnett and Rich Wakelin Gary Howlett and Bob Luckwell Roy Ayres and Trevor Chant
Gary Howlett and Bob Luckwell
Roy Ayres and Trevor Chant Roy Ayres and Trevor Chant
Dave Gurd and Paul Williams Jason Parkes and Adam Woodland
Jason Parkes and Adam Woodland
Garry Rendall and Neil Symes Buster Cooper and Richard Williams Lee Turle and Tony Willcox Lee Turle and Tony Willcox Ken Vincent and Martin Wood
Buster Cooper and Richard Williams
Lee Turle and Tony Willcox Lee Turle and Tony Willcox
Paul Davis and Martin Magookin
Alan Gooch and Peter Wiseman Charlie Falder and Martin Reeks Thomas Chant and Derek Sadler
Charlie Falder and Martin Reeks
Fay Hall and John Taylor Thomas Chant and Derek Sadler
Thomas Chant and Derek Sadler
Alan Peddar and Brian Smith Alan Peddar and Brian Smith Nigel Clarke and Kevin Day Ken Vincent and Martin Wood
Alan Arnold and Andy Hillyar
Frank Miles and Mark Shutler Nigel Clarke and Kevin Day
Nigel Clarke and Kevin Day
Andy Coy and Nigel Samson Andy Coy and Nigel Samson Ken Vincent and Martin Wood
Jamie Hill and Justin Turner
Ken Vincent and Martin Wood Ken Vincent and Martin Wood
Alan Mills and James Willcox
Back to Competition Winners
Veterans Knockout 2012-13
ROUND ONE QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Brian Smith Brian Smith Bob Sloane
Barry Kenward
Bob Sloane Bob Sloane
Dave Gurd
Back to Competition Winners
Invitational Aggregate Knockout 2012-13
ROUND ONE QUARTER-FINAL SEMI-FINAL FINAL WINNER
Gary Howlett
(Mudeford A)
Gary Howlett
(Mudeford A)
Gary Howlett
(Mudeford A)
Thomas Chant
(Parley Sports X)
Paul Williams
(Mudeford B)
Lee Turle
(East Christchurch B)
Lee Turle
(East Christchurch B)
Lee Turle
(East Christchurch B)
Peter Wiseman
(Mudeford Pirates)
Paul Davis
(Mudeford B)
Paul Davis
(Mudeford B)
Brian Smith
(NADS&S Z)
Martin Magookin
(NADS&S Z)
Trevor Chant
(Parley Sports X)
Thomas Chant
(Parley Sports X)
Thomas Chant
(Parley Sports X)
Trevor Chant
(Parley Sports X)
Rich Ware
(Mudeford B)
Thomas Chant
(Parley Sports X)
Thomas Chant
(Parley Sports X)
Scott Bailey
(Mudeford D)
Scott Bailey
(Mudeford D)
Scott Bailey
(Mudeford D)
Michael Parkes
(NADS&S No Hopers)
Kevin Day
(NADS&S Z)
Kevin Day
(NADS&S Z)
Andy Barnes
(Parley Sports X)

Last modified 03-Jul-13